J U D G E D

Thursday, Nov. 9’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Anderson, Amy Sue-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704054A
CR1601013A
Anderson, Benjamin William-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1604118
CR1402548
Brown, Tammy Jean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1701367
CR1700774
Childers, Raelee Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704347
CR1701796
CR1701411
CR1701407
Ellis, Mark Randall-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704576
CR1703943
CR1703281
Glosson, Tonya Jeanne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704506
CR1603929
Kreiger, Jennifer Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704273
Murphy, Tyler Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702828
CR1604445
Nadeau, Michael Delore-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702712
Rakestraw, Pamela Janeen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702725
CR1701669
CR1701055
CR1604015
Rial, Amy Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704305
Ruacho, ElenaElizabeth Georgia-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704054C
Santander, Winter -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR1706168
CR1703020
CR1701740
Scanlon, Kaiden Makiah-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704170
Shinn, Madalenn Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1601540
Simpson, Anita Kay-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704054E
Spires, Christopher Jerry-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704432
CR1702067
CR1701910
CR1601691
CR1601331
West, Debra Miriam-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1002851
CR0906285
County of Humboldt -Respondent Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701416
Davis, Joshua Dean-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704303
CR1703988
CR1504766
Diloreto, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1605097
CR1203644
Elliott, Maxwell Thomas-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703745
CR1703466
Giampapa, Keith Dewayne-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1505875
CR1505398
Hohstadt, Karl Alan-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1603734
CR1400380
Lee, John Henry III-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703966
Nothnagel, Prentice Wade-Petitioner Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701416
Anderson, Kenneth Lee-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1500343
AndersonRose, Kenneth Lee-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1703946
CR1604126
CR1601004A
CR1504527
Bjorkstrand, Nicky Dean-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702261
CR1702204
CR1702156
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1701592
Logan, Michael William-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702217B
CR1702216
CR1602496
CR1602431
A. Fisher vs. C. Fisher
Fisher, Angela -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170516
A. Fisher vs. C. Fisher
Fisher, Cory -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170516
A. Losh vs. A. Savage
Losh, Andrew Jackson-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130340
A. Losh vs. A. Savage
Savage, Anya Marta-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130340
A. Pratt vs. J. Temple and W. Baumgarten
Baumgarten, William -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170214
A. Pratt vs. J. Temple and W. Baumgarten
Pratt, Anthony Sr-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170214
A. Pratt vs. J. Temple and W. Baumgarten
Temple, Jessica -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170214
B. Breckenridge vs. J. Breckenridge
Breckenridge, Barr -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170511
B. Breckenridge vs. J. Breckenridge
Breckenridge, Julie -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170511
E. Doyle vs. C. Baker
Baker, Christopher -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. CP120068
E. Doyle vs. C. Baker
Doyle, Erin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. CP120068
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100252
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson
Jackson, Erik -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100252
E. Jackson vs. S. Jackson
Jackson, Sarah -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100252
G. Van Voltenburg vs. K. Van Voltenburg
Van Voltenburg, Gary -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150731
G. Van Voltenburg vs. K. Van Voltenburg
Van Voltenburg, Karen -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150731
J. Barrington vs. B. Hall
Barrington, Justin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150316
J. Barrington vs. B. Hall
Hall, Bonnie -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150316
K. Danson vs. D. Chatelain
Chatelain, Dion -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170432
K. Danson vs. D. Chatelain
Danson, Kaitlin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170432
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linay -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170681
L. Glavich vs. L. Glavich
Glavich, Linden -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170681
Matter of: E. Barber
Barber, Eric -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Barber, Eva -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Barber, Jr, Eric Lee-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Esteves, Sherril -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Huffman, Alvretta -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Huffman, Crystal -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Huffman, Kendall -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
Matter of: E. Barber
Williams, William -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170047
R. Chichizola vs. K. Kuster
Chichizola, Regina -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170566
R. Chichizola vs. K. Kuster
Kuster, Kent -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170566
R. Corrigan vs. B. Blake
Blake, Barry H.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160009
R. Corrigan vs. B. Blake
CalPERS -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160009
R. Corrigan vs. B. Blake
Cal STRS -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160009
R. Corrigan vs. B. Blake
Corrigan, Rebecca Clare-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160009
R. Corrigan vs. B. Blake
State Teachers' Retirement System -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160009
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Lucas -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Lura -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Rolland -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Stan -Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Theresia -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
Rolland Dickey vs Valisha Dickey
Dickey, Valisha -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120104
R. Yampolsky vs. J. Moody
Moody, Joshua -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170610
R. Yampolsky vs. J. Moody
Yampolsky, Rene -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170610
B. Larson vs. C. Chandler
Chandler, Corie -Respondent
Three 8:30 a.m. FL160427
B. Larson vs. C. Chandler
Larson, Benjamin -Petitioner
Three 8:30 a.m. FL160427
L. Larson vs. C. Chandler
Chandler, Corie Jean-Respondent
Three 8:30 a.m. CV170895
L. Larson vs. C. Chandler
Larson, Leighann Cecilia-Petitioner
Three 8:30 a.m. CV170895
Ford, James David III-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704258
CR1703327
CR1701808
CR1701806
CR1701139
Merrick, James Arthur II-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1605621
CR1501802
Miranda, Horacio Kenneth Jr-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703481
Newman, Lori Carlene-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1500818
Munsell, Missy Jean-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1502668B
CR1501905
CR1401813
CR1304842
CR1204772
A. Henderson vs. T. Henderson
Henderson, Amanda -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170761
A. Henderson vs. T. Henderson
Henderson, Thurman jr-Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170761
T. Combs vs. V. Combs
Combs, Treg -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL050714
T. Combs vs. V. Combs
Combs, Victoria -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL050714
Yocum, Kattie Rae-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703573
Armes, Adare Deshawnne-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1604962
Campbell, Jesse Bruce-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1605504
CR1604040
CR1601093
CR1300071
Cook, Terry Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1604818A
Hackett, Colton John-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701773
CR1600201
Marcum, Joshua Brandon-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703778
Mattox, Jeanne Lynn-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1604409
CR1406136
McCurdy, Sally Elaine-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1602718
CR1601432
Millsdewitt, Manuel Gilmichael-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700781
Montgomery, William Bryant-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703624
CR1703168
CR1703167
CR1700732
OFlynn, Rachel Anne-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1603549
Reed, Summer Mae-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703054
CR1703030
CR1701274
CR1605756
Yocum, Kattie Rae-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703572
CR1605715
CR1600247
Arata, Tami Jean-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701403
CR1401945
Barnes, Jason Ryan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704362
CR1703855
CR1703797
Bendle, Salvatore Abraham-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702316
Corchran, Jesse Jahsiah-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702713
Crawford, Quendy Marissa-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702995
CR1605444
Evensen, Jacob Edward Darol-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1604328
FernandesSolis, Jasmine Sydney-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702728
Flores, Michael Joseph-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1000435
Humphrey, Zeb Jeffrey-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600655
CR1405264
Kane, Pilar Marguerite-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703259
CR1402680
CR1400975
Nelson, Brooke Leanne-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702389C
Pedersen, Robert Allen Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1603632
Pratt, Edward Dale-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700618
CR1601709
CR1500487
CR1404092
Randall, Johnny Edward Victor Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704474
CR1704473
CR1500203B
Sanders, Kenick Oscar-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1404548
Sauls, Robert Anthony-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703983
Seymore, William Ray-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701509
CR1701356
CR1600017B
Shinar, Gene Allen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704361
SilvaCano, Diego -Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704202
Smith, Lorena Jean-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605113
Velez, Shawntae Nicholle-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701874
Vogel, Meghan Marie-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704187
Webster, Rick Wayne-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1300781
Wilson, Michael Gene-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1505190
Woodward, Steven William-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703848
Benefield, Christopher Shawn-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703725
Cruz, German M-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703837
Lockwood, Angela Dawn Starr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1604543B
Randall, Michelle Renae-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703895
CR1703880
CR1703663
CR1700535
CR1700241
CR1300393
Stores, Theresa Marie-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704424B
Domenico, Anthony Michel-Defendant One 9:30 a.m. CR1703556
People vs. $135,787 US Currency
$135,787 US Currency -Respondent
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160976
People vs. $135,787 US Currency
Cabrera, Juan Carlos-Claimant
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160976
People vs. $135,787 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160976
People vs. $135,787 US Currency
Toyota Tundra 34361B1 -Respondent
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160976
People vs. $74,643 US Currency
$74,643.00 US Currency -Respondent
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160470
People vs. $74,643 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160470
People vs. $74,643 US Currency
Sanchez, Adriana -Claimant
Three 9:45 a.m. CV160470
Cabreramiranda, Juan Carlos -Defendant Three 9:45 a.m. CR1603813A
CabreraMiranda, JuanCarlos -Defendant Three 9:45 a.m. CR1603818B
Sanchez, Adriana Rodriguez-Defendant Three 9:45 a.m. CR1603813B
Barnes, Lucy Jane-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702605
Cosce, Orion Italo-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702894A
Driscoll, Angela Kay-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701778
Garets, Mark Andrew-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702174
Leist, James Floyd III-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703127
Lewis, Timothy Hamilton-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703472
CR1700114
CR1602354
CR1405039
Maguire, Ethan James-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. TR1709102
CR1703884
CR1703883
CR1703727
CR1700033
Ober, Skyler Dane-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703594
Payne, Aaron Christopher-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1304344
Pinter, Ned Wyatt-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1601162
CR1505408
CR1500616
CR1004202
CR091503S
Pokorny, David Brooks-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703519
Pulliam, Anthony Jerome-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702894B
Stegner, Lisa Roxanne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702129
CR1702127
CR1603903
CR1505056
Valentine, Robert Agosto-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1602403
Vanvoltenburg, Garth Dale-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702347
Wohlberg, Alexander Kingsland-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702928
Morris, Gage Ryan-Defendant Two 10 a.m. CR1704344
Boone, Richard Lewis Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1600386
CR1503804
Farnham, Wesley Christopher-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1604218
CR1402989
Fleshman, Robert E Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703869
Fleshman, Robert Eugene Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1504614
Harris, Patrick Michael-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1603743
Henson, Tyler Scott-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1701993
CR1603840
CR1603679
Kaiser, Matthew Alan-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1605024
McGrue, Reggie Bernard Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1405373A
Nobles, Peter Conrad-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1503604
Shannon, Corey Tyler-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1004641
Walton, Steven Jay Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1704322
Hendrix, Korey Leigh-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1605564
PerezMartinez, Luis Alfredo-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702913
Co. Of Hum. vs. G. Montgomery
Blake, Cheriku A.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040378
Co. Of Hum. vs. G. Montgomery
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040378
Co. Of Hum. vs. G. Montgomery
Montgomery, Gabriel D-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS040378
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Spears
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961296
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Spears
Scott, Juanita G.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961296
Co. Of Hum. vs. J. Spears
Spears, James Michael-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS961296
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Meyers
County of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS970418
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Meyers
Meyers, Ronald Thomas-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS970418
Co. Of Hum. vs. R. Meyers
Sandstrom, Nancy E-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS970418
Co of Marin vs Stephen Stanish, III
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160075
Co of Marin vs Stephen Stanish, III
County of Marin -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160075
Co of Marin vs Stephen Stanish, III
Feller, Catherine Anne-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160075
Co of Marin vs Stephen Stanish, III
Stanish, Stephen III-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160075
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Cunningham, Shannon -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL110233
D. Powell vs. S. Cunningham
Powell, Derik -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL110233
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170695
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski
Osivwemu, Jonathan -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170695
J. Osivwemu vs. A. Sokolowski
Sokolowski, Alissa -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL170695
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
Roberts, Kehaulani -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
Sopoaga, Shawn -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110025
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
England, Megan Lee-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110025
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
Hughes, Derek A-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110025
State of Idaho vs Derek Hughes
State of Idaho -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110025
Anderson, Grant Warner-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704493
Blake, Sophie -Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704480
CR1702465
Brittain, Benjamin Richard William-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704369
Craig, Dustin Dartanuan-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704565
CR1704495
CR1702447
CR1601422
Gregorio, Joseph Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704503
CR1500157
Little, Jonah Dale-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704478
McEachern, Ann Marie-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704498
Nazelrod, Kevin Roy-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704500
Newcomb, Christopher Gregory-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1501809
CR1501689
Popp, Daniel Edmund-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704494
Thompson, Raymond Clayton-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704496
CR1502627
CR1500417
Thomson, Andrew John-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704481
Trujillo, Jose Francisco Corom-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704504B
Wilson, Christopher Clyde-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704232
Midland Funding LLC vs. S. Kienzle
Kienzle, Steven -Defendant
Six 1:45 p.m. DR170321
Midland Funding LLC vs. S. Kienzle
Midland Funding LLC -Plaintiff
Six 1:45 p.m. DR170321
B. Sage vs. City of Arcata
City of Arcata -Defendant
Six 2 p.m. DR120195
B. Sage vs. City of Arcata
Fox, Anthony (doe #1)-Defendant
Six 2 p.m. DR120195
B. Sage vs. City of Arcata
Hoffman, Brian -Defendant
Six 2 p.m. DR120195
B. Sage vs. City of Arcata
Sage, Barbara -Guardian Ad Litem
Six 2 p.m. DR120195
B. Sage vs. City of Arcata
Sage, Barbara -Plaintiff
Six 2 p.m. DR120195
Slack Family, LLC vs. State of California
Slack Family, LLC -Plaintiff
Six 2 p.m. DR090280
Slack Family, LLC vs. State of California
The State of CA Dept. of Trans. -Defendant
Six 2 p.m. DR090280
Davis, Devon Elizabeth-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704590
CR1702599
CR1604610
CR1402981A
Edwards, Amanda Elaine-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704558
Kearney, Kirsten Celeste-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704567
CR1704321
CR1605361
Key, Ronald Wayne-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704566
CR1702563
CR1702327
CR1702210
Key, Ronlad Wayne-Defendant Two 2 p.m. TR1704200
Knight, Ronald -Defendant Two 2 p.m. TR1607990
Knight, Ronald W-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704394
CR1605389
Knight, Ronald William-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1605693
CR1602659
Lyman, John Aaron-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704378
CR1702483B
CR1305395
Massey, Brenda Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1406025A
CR1403483
Ngo, Tai Minh-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704577
Orourke, Dustin Lee-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704569
Salyer, Daniel Jason-Defendant Two 2 p.m. CR1704587
Matter of: Boak Family Revocable Trust 2005
Boak, Colleen E-Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160299
Matter of: Boak Family Revocable Trust 2005
Johnson, Marijane -Respondent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160299
Matter of: D. Wendt Trust uad 2/16/1995
Fortuna Gobles Mortuary -Respondent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170231
Matter of: D. Wendt Trust uad 2/16/1995
Long, Sue -Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170231
Matter of: D. Wendt Trust uad 2/16/1995
O&M Industries, Inc -Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170231
Matter of: D. Wendt Trust uad 2/16/1995
Wendt, Dennis -Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170231
Matter of: E. Davis Sr.
Davis Sr., Elmer Gary-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR140276
Matter of: E. Davis Sr.
Stuart, Debora Lynn-Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR140276
Matter of: E. Davis Sr.
Walsh, Kelly M-Real Party in Interest
Six 2:01 p.m. PR140276
Matter of: E. Hargus
Hargus, Esther Darlene-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160233
Matter of: E. Hargus
Hargus, James B-Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160233
Matter of: J. Mays
Mays, Donna -Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150035
Matter of: J. Mays
Mays, Jack Laurin-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150035
Matter of: M. Santos
Plisik, Kristina -Real Party in Interest
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: M. Santos
Santos, Domingo D-Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: M. Santos
Santos, Mary Lou-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR160031
Matter of: M. Thayer
DeJolie, Jennifer -Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170261
Matter of: M. Thayer
Thayer, Michael Lewis-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR170261
Matter of: R. Yerton
AIS Recovery Solutions - agent BofA -Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
American Express -Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins. -Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
TD Bank USA, N.A./Target Credit Car -Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
Wells Fargo Bank -Previous Creditor
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
Yerton, Dashiell -Petitioner
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: R. Yerton
Yerton, Richard Allen-Decedent
Six 2:01 p.m. PR150221
Matter of: B. Sprankle
Hubbard, Tamara -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26966
Matter of: B. Sprankle
Sprankle, Bonnie Jean-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26966
Matter of: B. Sprankle
Sprankle, Maureen -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26966
Matter of: B. Sprankle
Sprankle, Norman -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26966
Matter of: C. Stutte
Stutte, Cassidy Joelle-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170089
Matter of: C. Stutte
Stutte, Jay Dwane-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170089
Matter of: C. Stutte
Stutte, Kimberlyn -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170089
Matter Of: D. Cevolani
Cevolani, Dana Ann-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100227
Matter Of: D. Cevolani
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100227
Matter Of: D. Hoffman, III
Hoffman, Duane Andrew III-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR050216
Matter Of: D. Hoffman, III
Hoffman, Duane Andrew Jr-Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR050216
Matter Of: D. Hoffman, III
Hoffman, Maria L-Objector
Six 2:15 p.m. PR050216
Matter of: E. Cadena
Cadena, Emily -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170292
Matter of: E. Cadena
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170292
Matter of: F. Whipple
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170083
Matter of: F. Whipple
Whipple, Fern -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170083
Matter Of: G. Hartman
Hartman, Gladys K-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR930140
Matter Of: G. Hartman
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR930140
Matter Of: H. Hoffman
Hoffman, Duane Andrew Jr-Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR080110
Matter Of: H. Hoffman
Hoffman, Harley Dale-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR080110
Matter Of: J. Griffin, Jr.
Griffin, John Wylmer Jr-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26645
Matter Of: J. Griffin, Jr.
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26645
Matter of: J. Vanhorne
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160212
Matter of: J. Vanhorne
Vanhorne, Joyce -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160212
Matter of: L. Brown
Brown, Lewis -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160363
Matter of: L. Brown
Humboldt Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160363
Matter of: S. Ridenour
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170112
Matter of: S. Ridenour
Ridenour, Stanley -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170112
Matter of: T. Kelley
Hornaday Kelley, Tamara Lynn-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160284
Matter of: T. Kelley
Kaneshiro, Joshua Charles-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160284
Matter of: T. Kelley
Pitt, Jessica Lynn-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160284
Matter Of: T. Miller
Miller, Tyler Harvest-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR9700316
Matter Of: T. Miller
Roberts, Debra N-Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR9700316
Matter Of: W. Bartow
Bartow, William -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR090265
Matter Of: W. Bartow
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR090265
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR160066
PR150257
PR150242
PR140135
PR130271
PR110278
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL110486
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver
Ilgunas, Andrius D.-Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL110486
A. Ilgunas vs. E. Weaver
Weaver, Enid -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL110486
C. Lawson vs. J. Carrico
Carrico, Jenna -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL130014
C. Lawson vs. J. Carrico
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL130014
C. Lawson vs. J. Carrico
Lawson, Craig -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL130014
Co of Mendocino vs Pamela Murphy
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130231
Co of Mendocino vs Pamela Murphy
County of Mendocino -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130231
Co of Mendocino vs Pamela Murphy
Murphy, Jessica -De-Facto Parent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130231
Co of Mendocino vs Pamela Murphy
Murphy, Pamela -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130231

© 2017 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.