J U D G E D

Tuesday, Jan. 2’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Yanushka, Kyle Skyler-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705164
Berti, Leah Ann-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705258
Briggs, Glenn Lamule-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704349
Briggs, Glenn Lemule III-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705256
CR1703781
CR1700793
Brown, Brandon Jacob-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1701423
Choate, Ernest Allen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702448
Cooper, Theresa Leanne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705261
Debiase, Carlos Paulino-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704414
Ehmke, Scott Douglas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704932A
Johnson, Raquel -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704762A
CR1704114
Koreman, Herman Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705260
Lombardi, Patricia Ann-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1601856
Lopez, Danny Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705046
CR1704234
CR1702510
CR1505973
Manthey, Jennifer Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1503857
CR1403232
McDonald, Daniel Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703543
CR1601058
Michaud, Daniel Arthur-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704509
Petty, Joshua Eldon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1600029
Reyes, Marcio Calderon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705262
Romero, Constantino -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705166
Rothwell, Angela Marge-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704932D
Sanford, William John-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705259
Santander, Winter -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR1706168
CR1704609
CR1703020
CR1701740
Scheid, Andrew Clayton-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705167
Serna, Ernesto Manuel-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705235
Shepherd, Joseph D-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1601391
Stanton, Jacob Emmett-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705253
CR1402064
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
$3738.07 US Currency -Respondent
Five 8:30 a.m. CV170649
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
Jantz, Tasha -Claimant
Five 8:30 a.m. CV170649
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Five 8:30 a.m. CV170649
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
$3,738.07 US Currency -Respondent
Five 8:30 a.m. CV160732
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
Jantz, Tasha -Claimant
Five 8:30 a.m. CV160732
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Five 8:30 a.m. CV160732
Gonzalez, Thomas W-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704397A
CR1701434B
Helton, Amanda Dawn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704355
Hilsendager, Mark Blain-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702803
Hunsucker, Peter James Little Raccoon-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704892A
CR1601609
CR1502758B
Hunsucker, PeterJames LittleRaccoon-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704968
Jantz, Tasha Ticheal-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704524B
CR1701228
CR1700875
CR1602334
CR1602081
CR1503414
CR1502092
CR1501698
CR1403861
CR1401410A
CR1302879
Jones, Christopher Landry-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704367
CR1703063
Burbank, Joshua John-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702944
CR1405112
Domenico, Anthony Michel-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1703556
Matter of: Paul Minors
Burton, Cynthia -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Hyde, Wylder Christopher-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Johnson, Marilyn -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Maloney, Marcia Gayle-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Maloney, Sean -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Maloney, Willard -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Amy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, August Rayne-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Danny -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, David -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Gerald -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Mike -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Missy Ann-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Stephanie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Matter of: Paul Minors
Paul, Tamara -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170319
Guizar, Ventura -Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703586
Osborn, John David Paul-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1702231A
CR1600370B
Knight, Ronald -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. TR1607990
Knight, Ronald W-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704394
CR1605389
Knight, Ronald William-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1605693
CR1602659
Marrocco, Bao -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1605388
CR1505237
Mateos, Brijido -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704371
Montgomery, William Bryant-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1705219
CR1703624
CR1703168
CR1703167
CR1700732
CR1604411
CR1603828
Dillenbeck, Bahakti Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1301536
Dillenbeck, Bahkti J-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1417237
TR1416293
TR1407655
Dillenbeck, Bahtke -Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1407614
Dillenbeck, Bahtke J-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1406312
Dillenbeck, Bhakfi Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1416249
Dillenbeck, Bhaki Javana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1119061
Dillenbeck, Bhaki Jhana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1416779
Dillenbeck, Bhakti -Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1710832
TR1710710
TR1708318
TR1706235
TR1705019
TR1701890
TR1608030
TR1608027
TR1606277
TR1602679
TR1602676
TR1602096
TR1601502
TR1601034
TR1500840
TR1500682
TR1416741
TR1415983
TR1415941
TR1407912
TR1407904
TR1407876
TR1407684
TR1407620
TR1405413
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Inana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1709437
TR1601180
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1601402
TR1415538
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Janana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1710586
TR1705499
TR1705382
TR1603741
TR1603740
TR1602740
TR1602675
TR1601894
Dillenbeck, Bhakti J-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1705025
TR1418148
TR1415107
TR1413618
TR1412992
TR1412991
TR1412695
TR1412633
TR1412609
TR1412532
TR1412528
TR1412429
TR1411964
TR1406144
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jhana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1611014
TR1500838
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jhang-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1211032
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1710457
TR1706279
TR1705799
TR1705684
TR1705176
TR1705169
TR1705004
TR1705000
TR1703658
TR1703479
TR1703478
TR1703302
TR1703273
TR1703242
TR1702085
TR1701102
TR1700459
TR1700449
TR1700268
TR1700262
TR1612649
TR1612456
TR1612451
TR1612353
TR1612303
TR1612059
TR1612015
TR1612014
TR1610765
TR1610539
TR1609283
TR1608398
TR1608397
TR1608386
TR1608032
TR1608031
TR1607626
TR1607572
TR1607556
TR1607446
TR1606812
TR1606809
TR1603011
TR1601813
TR1601405
TR1601039
TR1504314
TR1501050
TR1500950
TR1500680
TR1500560
TR1500473
TR1500384
TR1500345
TR1500129
TR1500125
TR1418516
TR1418291
TR1417538
TR1417531
TR1417528
TR1417512
TR1417386
TR1417006
TR1416332
TR1416316
TR1416294
TR1416276
TR1416271
TR1415695
TR1415540
TR1415536
TR1413700
TR1412064
TR1406288
CR1705014
CR1705013
CR1704657
CR1703183
CR1701888A
CR1500566
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnane-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1501116
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jnang-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1406964
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jrand-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1710983
Dillenbeck, Bhakti Jwana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1606611
Dillenbeck, Bharti Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1703648
TR1608017
Dillenbeck, Bhathi -Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1416788
Dillenbeck, Bhathi Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1500813
Dillenbeck, Bhati Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1417540
Dillenbeck, Bhatki -Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1407705
Dillenbeck, Bhatki Janana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1607851
Dillenbeck, Bhatki Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1600358
TR1514715
TR1500856
Dillenbeck, Bhatri Jnana-Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1500820
Dillenbeck, Jnana -Defendant One 8:31 a.m. TR1609161
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703042
Bowman, Derek Wendell-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705230B
CR1705189
CR1702011
Camilli, Sierra Lee Ashley-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705187
CR1604566A
Allen, Brendia Lee-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1602182
AllenMcGraw, Brandie Lee-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702918
CR1702555B
Ammon, Shenaya Rachelle-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703090
Arata, Rodney Jay-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1705199
Belisle, Robert William-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701843
CR1406060
Burke, Thomas Michael-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704691
Coleman, Kylie Lianne-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605365
Diegan, Timothy David-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702653
CR1701248
CR1701220
CR1604366
Hagen, Holly Ann-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704804
CR1603473
CR1602459
CR1602018
CR1505697
CR1504064
CR1503298
Kelley, Bear Taylor-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704364
Matthews, Jason Luke-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703248
CR1605669B
Moss, Matthew James-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1601341
Munts, Robert Lamont-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1705126
Osborne, Amy Elizabeth-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1400346
Rose, Scott Christopher-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1705185
CR1704013
CR1703473
Taggart, Gregory Allen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702139
Taggart, Gregory Allen Jr-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704901
CR1702010
CR1701380
CR1605566
CR1601268
CR1601240
CR1600311
CR1505479
Thompson, Jason Lewis-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702910
CR1604866
Alkema, David Noel-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1502348
Bjorkstrand, Nicky Dean-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1702156
Ficken, Roxy Dale-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1504974
Cowan, Perdeda Kristina-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703563
Cowan, Pereda Kristina-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. TR1703063
DehermosoGarcia, Juan -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703955
Detherage, Breanna Terra Estella-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704108
CR1600834
Flemming, Dennis Blanche III-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704456
Gatlin, Chase Jason Raymond-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1501415
Gatlin, Chase JasonRaymond-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701699
Hill, Ryan Howard-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703949
CR1703893
CR1703005
Hughes, Jerrica Rhea-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703736B
Lemmon, Charles Kaleb-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704408
CR1703456
CR1703455
Moreno, Leonicio Ramon-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1402915
Pitchford, Jared Lee-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703813
CR1701623B
Roll, Thomas Wayne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703614
Schweitzer, Jodi Rae-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704425
Sereno, Janice Renee-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705012
CR1705011
Demarco, Taume -Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703576
CR1703369
McCornack, Sarah Korin-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1701710B
Miller, Zackary Aaron-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1503586
CR1503319
Sibley, Kellen James-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1601471
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL130011
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman
Steinebach, Amanda -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL130011
A. Steinebach vs. B. Workman
Workman, Benjamin -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL130011
Brittany Niewinski vs Chance Wood
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110139
Brittany Niewinski vs Chance Wood
Niewinski, Brittany -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110139
Brittany Niewinski vs Chance Wood
Wood, Chance -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110139
C. Hensley vs R. Betham
Betham, Rachaell -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140230
C. Hensley vs R. Betham
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140230
C. Hensley vs R. Betham
Hensley, Cody -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140230
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Gaytan
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150116
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Gaytan
Gaytan, Daniel J-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150116
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Gaytan
Rogers, Cinnamon C-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150116
Co of Humboldt vs Daniel Gaytan
Stevens, Beverly -De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150116
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130116
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts
Potts, Desiree Monique-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130116
Co of Humboldt vs Michael C Potts
Potts, Michael Charles-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130116
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Adame
Adame, Jose L.-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020853
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Adame
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020853
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Adame
Miller, Kenna L.-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020853
County of Orange vs Rebecca Gillespie
Adams, Brian M-Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170255
County of Orange vs Rebecca Gillespie
County of Orange -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170255
County of Orange vs Rebecca Gillespie
Gillespie, Rebecca -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170255
County of Orange vs Rebecca Gillespie
Payne, Veronica -De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170255
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield
Burchfield, Delsin -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL120240
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL120240
D. Burchfield vs. L. Burchfield
Nestor, Laura -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL120240
D. Conn vs. D. Conn
Conn, Debra Ann-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL67939
D. Conn vs. D. Conn
Conn, Donald E.-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL67939
D. Conn vs. D. Conn
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL67939
Janesha Barrier vs Byron Smith
Barrier, Janesha -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170119
Janesha Barrier vs Byron Smith
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170119
Janesha Barrier vs Byron Smith
Smith, Byron -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170119
J. Hough vs. A. Citro
Citro, Amelia -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160045
J. Hough vs. A. Citro
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160045
J. Hough vs. A. Citro
Hough, Joseph -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160045
S. George vs. M. Matheny
George, Sahara -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150264
S. George vs. M. Matheny
Matheny, Matthew -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150264
S. Gomez vs. D. Belmar
Belmar, David Ramon-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160224
S. Gomez vs. D. Belmar
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160224
S. Gomez vs. D. Belmar
Gomez, Sheyda Lee-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160224
Tara Rush vs Gary Rush
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050304
Tara Rush vs Gary Rush
Rush, Gary Dee-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050304
Tara Rush vs Gary Rush
Rush, Tara Rene-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050304
Villano, William P-Defendant Eight 1:30 p.m. TR0605014
Fisher, Cory Jordan Sr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703891
Girard, Destry Beargrease-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1501573
Hansen, Timothy Edward-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1505092
Harpe, Travis Boyd-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704588
CR1305026
Hill, Titus Gerrell-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704606
CR1704605
CR1704233
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Americanna Cooperative, Inc. -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Olcese, Susana -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Privitt, John Paul-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Wilkes, Barbara -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Wilkes, David R.-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Wilkes, Lynallia -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Wohlfeil, Dallas -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
D. Wohlfeil vs. L. Wilkes
Wolf, Storm L.-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170530
J. Burns vs. H. Combs
Burns, John -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170218
J. Burns vs. H. Combs
Combs, Henry A-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170218
J. Goforth vs. J. Gilleo
Gilleo, Joshua -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170095
J. Goforth vs. J. Gilleo
Gilleo, Lynlei -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170095
J. Goforth vs. J. Gilleo
Goforth, John B-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170095
J. Goforth vs. J. Gilleo
Orr, Connie -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170095
K. Lucas vs. Ford Motor Co
Ford Motor Company -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170526
K. Lucas vs. Ford Motor Co
Lucas, Kristin -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170526
P. Amato vs. M. Nova
Amato, Paul -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170517
P. Amato vs. M. Nova
Nova, Matt -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170517
People vs. $14,408 U.S. Currency
$14,408 US Currency -Respondent
Three 1:30 p.m. CV171024
People vs. $14,408 U.S. Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Three 1:30 p.m. CV171024
People vs. $14,408 U.S. Currency
Strain, Levi -Claimant
Three 1:30 p.m. CV171024
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau
Cowan, Celeste Ann-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR150427
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau
Cox, Kyri -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR150427
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau
Cox, South -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR150427
S. Cox vs. B. Gendreau
Gendreau, Brett Allen-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR150427
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
H2O to Go, LLC -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
H2O to Go LLC -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
Morse, Tawny -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
Morse, Tawny -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
Page, David Scott-Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
Totem Logistics, Inc. -Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
Totem Logistics Inc vs. H2O To Go LLC
Totem Logistics, Inc. -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170423
A. Tierney vs. K. Shawkut
Shawkat, Khidr -Respondent
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171081
A. Tierney vs. K. Shawkut
Tierney, Amanda -Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171081
D. Shumard vs. C. Hanson
Hanson, Callie -Respondent
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171088
D. Shumard vs. C. Hanson
Shumard, Dayna Lynne-Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171088
Matter of: S. Kennedy
Kennedy, Saryn -Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170824
Matter of: S. Kennedy
McBride, Jessica -Minor Confidential
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170824
Matter of: S. Kennedy
McBride, Makylah -Minor Confidential
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170824
S. Rose vs. C. Allbright
Allbright, Christina J-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170364
S. Rose vs. C. Allbright
Rose, Sai -Plaintiff
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170364
Groswird, Tara Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705309
CR1605133
CR1504761
CR1404319
Hudnall, Roger Marlyn-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705171
CR1705170
CR1700355
CR1505386
Molinaerazo, Oscar Alexander-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705323
Walters, Ruel Carl-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705192
D. Montgomery vs. D. Brooks
Brooks, Deborah -Cross Complainant
Three 2 p.m. DR150368
D. Montgomery vs. D. Brooks
Brooks, Deborah -Defendant
Three 2 p.m. DR150368
D. Montgomery vs. D. Brooks
Montgomery, Dennis -Cross Defendant
Three 2 p.m. DR150368
D. Montgomery vs. D. Brooks
Montgomery, Dennis -Plaintiff
Three 2 p.m. DR150368
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. vs. Harville Ranch, LLC
Harville Ranch, LLC -Cross Complainant
Three 2 p.m. DR170452
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. vs. Harville Ranch, LLC
Harville Ranch, LLC -Defendant
Three 2 p.m. DR170452
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. vs. Harville Ranch, LLC
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. -Cross Defendant
Three 2 p.m. DR170452
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. vs. Harville Ranch, LLC
The Wildlands Conservancy, Inc. -Plaintiff
Three 2 p.m. DR170452
Co of Shasta vs Derick West
County of Humbodlt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170166
Co of Shasta vs Derick West
County of Shasta -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170166
Co of Shasta vs Derick West
Kitchen, Sarah M-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170166
Co of Shasta vs Derick West
West, Derick M-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170166
County of Humboldt vs Codie S Donahue
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701093
County of Humboldt vs Codie S Donahue
Donahue, Codie S-Defendant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701093
County of Humboldt vs Codie S Donahue
Franklin, Monica -Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS9701093
County of Humboldt vs Stanford Jake
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020672
County of Humboldt vs Stanford Jake
Jake, Stanford W-Defendant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020672
County of Humboldt vs Stanford Jake
Spott, Mary R.-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS020672

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.