J U D G E D

Wednesday, Jan. 3’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
August, Kimberly Dawn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1504844
CR1504672
CR1303668
Bailey, Dave Wayne-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605790
Baldridge, Daniel -Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704264
CR1704015
Brott, James Dale-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704437
CR1700534
Buckner, Zachary Charles-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705263
Butler, Kelsey Denise-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR1611572
TR1610957
TR1607742
TR1606117
CR1704175
CR1704166
CR1702366
CR1701927
CR1701478
Clancy, Matthew Paul-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705225
Cox, Kevin Thomas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705226
Davis, William Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702427
Espinoza, Steven Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705278
Evensen, Jacob Edward Darol-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1604328
Honzik, Kevin John-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705279
Huber, Scott Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705168
CR1605523
Lockhart, Nathan Edward-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705281
Plank, Christian Thomas-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704100
CR1702514
Poteet, Jason Charlie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703948
Richard, Sharrod Djon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1604955
CR1604204
CR1505724
Snow, Carolyn Florence-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705172
Taylor, Mary Frances-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1705169
Vigil, Danelle Georgina-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605160
Work, Jimmie Don Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704546
Elliott, Maxwell Thomas-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703745
CR1703466
Felt, Casey Floyd-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1700414
CR1503546
Fockaert, Matthew Michael-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702290
CR1702274
CR1700002
CR1401649
Gallagher, Richard Paul Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701344
George, Vanisa Maria-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704991
CR1703569
Gould, Christopher Allen-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702423
CR1701151
Blake, Sophie -Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1702465
Coffman, Brian Andrew-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1700295
CR1602282
CR1500336
CR1404139
CR1301716
Crosby, Brandon Michael-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1704786
CR1702310
CR1602984
CR1601352
CR1503485
CR1500775
CR1406156
CR1406155
A. Terrell vs. D. Gwin
Gwin, Denica -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170908
A. Terrell vs. D. Gwin
Terrell, Aaron -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170908
D. Hendricks vs. L. Hendricks
Hendricks, Daniel -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170423
D. Hendricks vs. L. Hendricks
Hendricks, Lindsey -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170423
D. Hogan vs. R. Hogan
Hogan, Diane Marie-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170076
D. Hogan vs. R. Hogan
Hogan, Rex Allen-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170076
D. Longstreth vs. D. Longstreth
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060293
D. Longstreth vs. D. Longstreth
Longstreth, Darcee -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060293
D. Longstreth vs. D. Longstreth
Longstreth, David -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL060293
G. Worrell vs. C. Punch
Punch, Christopher -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170902
G. Worrell vs. C. Punch
Worrell, Gary -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170902
In Re: L. George-Ellis
Ellis, Joanie -Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160201
In Re: L. George-Ellis
George, Dennis Jr-Other Parent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160201
In Re: L. George-Ellis
George, Lilian -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160201
J. Olson vs. L. Olson
Olson, Jennifer -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170499
J. Olson vs. L. Olson
Olson, Lawrence -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170499
Josh Curtis vs. Chanclynn Pettit
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100343
Josh Curtis vs. Chanclynn Pettit
Curtis, Josh Taylor-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100343
Josh Curtis vs. Chanclynn Pettit
Pettit, Chanclynn -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100343
K. McQuade vs. T. Collins
Collins, Travis -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170904
K. McQuade vs. T. Collins
McQuade, Kaylene -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170904
Matter of: E. Worrell
Lewis, Reddi -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050116
Matter of: E. Worrell
Pantaleo, Jacquelin -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050116
Matter of: E. Worrell
Pantaleo-Wansick, Jessica -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050116
Matter of: E. Worrell
Worrell, Eva Sione-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050116
Matter of: E. Worrell
Worrell, Jacob C-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050116
Matter of: F. Bosworth
Bosworth, Angela -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170279
Matter of: F. Bosworth
Bosworth, Faith Jean-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170279
Matter of: F. Bosworth
Bosworth, Theodore Parr-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170279
Matter of: F. Bosworth
Johnson, James -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170279
Matter of: F. Bosworth
Keehn, Barbara Sue-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170279
Matter of: H. Miller
Haselip, Heather -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Haselip, Shawn -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Hunter -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Jeffrey -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Lisa -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Smith, Deborah -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Smith, Slater -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR080290
Matter of: N. Leen
James, Amy Nicole-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130255
Matter of: N. Leen
James, Robert Clifton II-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130255
Matter of: N. Leen
Leen, Nathaniel John-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130255
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Batista, Aline Adelaide-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Batista, Jose Maria-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Bezerra, Helie Junior-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Fernades, Luzia De Fatima-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Monschke, Joel -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Rodrigues, Maria Das Gracas-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Rodrigues, Tathiana Paula-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: P. Bezerra
Rodrigues, Tiago Helie-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR170332
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Mitchell, Brianna K-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Mitchell, Nancy D-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Mitchell, Richard B-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Mitchell, Rika Raven-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Sloan, Am thyst -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Sloan, Jimmie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: R. Mitchell-Sloan
Sloan, Judy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110251
Matter of: S. Stratton
Jackson, Jerry -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110228
Matter of: S. Stratton
Jackson, Tina -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110228
Matter of: S. Stratton
Johnson, Brittany -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110228
Matter of: S. Stratton
Stratton, Sean -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110228
Matter of: S. Stratton
Stratton, Siara Lynn-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110228
N. Mays vs. A. Scott
Mays, Nathan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170857
N. Mays vs. A. Scott
Scott, Alexandrea -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170857
S. Westlake vs. J. Westlake
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160260
S. Westlake vs. J. Westlake
Westlake, Jerusha -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160260
S. Westlake vs. J. Westlake
Westlake, Seth -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160260
T. French vs. B. Willis
French, Terra -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170759
T. French vs. B. Willis
Willis, Byron -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170759
T. Robinson vs. J. Griggs
Griggs, Jessica -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150032
T. Robinson vs. J. Griggs
Robinson, Thunder Hawk-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150032
Agee, Cody Andrew-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704672
CR1704017
CR1503229
CR1403658
Gillis, Alexander Joshua-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703284
Toomey, Allison -Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1704826
CR1704555
CR1603838
CR1500030
Kangas, Aaron Wade-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704528
CR1704027
Kennick, Jennifer Kathleen-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1701473
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
$3738.07 US Currency -Respondent
Five 8:31 a.m. CV170649
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
Jantz, Tasha -Claimant
Five 8:31 a.m. CV170649
People v. $3738.07 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Five 8:31 a.m. CV170649
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
$3,738.07 US Currency -Respondent
Five 8:31 a.m. CV160732
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
Jantz, Tasha -Claimant
Five 8:31 a.m. CV160732
People vs. $3738.07 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
Five 8:31 a.m. CV160732
Jantz, Tasha Ticheal-Defendant Five 8:31 a.m. CR1704524B
CR1701228
CR1700875
CR1602334
CR1602081
CR1503414
CR1502092
CR1501698
CR1403861
CR1401410A
CR1302879
White, Winkle Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703042
People vs. $21,946 US Currency
$21,946 US Currency -Respondent
One 9:15 a.m. CV170456
People vs. $21,946 US Currency
People of the State of California -Petitioner
One 9:15 a.m. CV170456
People vs. $21,946 US Currency
Robles, Selina C-Claimant
One 9:15 a.m. CV170456
Aubrey, Eli Grover-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705329
ChavezRobles, Selina -Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1702221A
East, Jarod Mickael-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800004
CR1705217
CR1705205
CR1505940
Holden, Michelle RaeQuamshu-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705204
Lane, Katrina Helen-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705202
McCovey, Curtis Dalme-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1700585
Mohamed, Kenneth Amin-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705206
CR1704156
CR1703827
CR1702711
Myers, James Curtis-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705201
CR1602996
CR1403580
Wilson, Christopher Alan-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1201124
Arata, Rodney Jay-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1705199
Brooks, Gretchen Beth-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1604572
CR1604048
CR1603175
CR1601604
CR1601388
CR1600927
CR1503346
CR1502682
Davis, Christie Rose-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. TR1702877
CR1701591
CR1700851
CR1505883
CR1502559
Dean, Maegan -Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701489
Deknight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600866
DeKnight, Mariah Kathleen-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1404846A
CR1401481
Dunkelberger, Cidnee Ann-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605797
CR1602348
CR1600431
Dunn, Robert B W-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1604981
CR1602301
CR1600308
Fletcher, Troy Simon-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1605127
Foreman, Jeffery Lynn-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700969
Garcia, Adrian Nicole-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1405186
CR1104891
Garcia, Breanna Rekay-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700647A
CR1500869
Hall, Corbett Kelly-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1700819
CR1503797
Harrison, Matthew Glenn-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1702450
CR1700972
CR1700387
CR1603705
CR1601234
Holberg, Anthony Joseph-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1701398A
CR1700118
Hoyos, Sara Rose-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704385
CR1702953
CR1701566
CR1603017
CR1602642
CR1602555
CR1602376
Isabel, Sandra Sue-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1503018
Jackson, John Lennon-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1003365
CR072341S
Johnson, Jason David-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1600294
Kralicek, Matthew Jordan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1704928
CR1605150
CR1600756
CR1302995
Long, Mark Ryan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1705129
CR1704244
Markland, Bryan Douglas-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. TR1703219
CR1703957
Newman, Aaron Lance-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1302281
Payne, Jason Luther-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1301748B
Peterson, Todd Eric-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1703875
Samek, Robert Wayne-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1601869
CR1501712
CR1405637
Alkema, David Noel-Defendant Two 9:16 a.m. CR1502348
Bauer, Todd Nathaniel-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701992
Evensen, Jason Robert-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1305779
Flood, Irashaka Levealt-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1600599
Fried, Ari Kahn-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704217
Hawk, JessieKate -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1600194A
Kalis, Daniel Jason Paul-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703189
Knighton, Dalin Sinclair-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704199
McCovey, Crystal Dawn-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1500392
Mitchell, Estelle Lynn-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703273
CR1402559
Orozco De La Paz, Barbara Ann -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1401762
Rodriguez, Cesar Miguel-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704197
Stephens, Ramona Irene-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705086
CR1703998
CR1702882
CR1701802
CR1701801
Valkanoff, Jeffrey Michael-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702160
CR1701078
Vitolo, Darin Blaine-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703879B
CR1702881
CR1701368
CR1701261
CR1700772
Vollenweider, Kyle Grant-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702369
Whitaker, Eric Nicholas-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702288
Woodward, Carol Susan-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704092
Barnes, Andrew Arthur-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1603948B
CR1601799
CR1601788B
Barnes, Andrew Arthur Jr-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1601501A
Dean, Richard Villa II-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1702314
CR1600143
CR1505185
CR1504997
Felder, Kimberly Ann-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1702574
Fuentes, Luis Miguel-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1703585
Harris, Patrick Michael-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1603743
Herrera, Victor Manuel-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1701967
CR1501927
Lasinski, Clayton Lee-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1605605
Perez, Jesse Ray-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1704265A
CR1704231
Smith, Julia Therese-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1202382
Strauhal, Justin Case-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1705229
Womack, Robert Leo-Defendant Three 10:15 a.m. CR1604764
Aguiar, Michael Anthony-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1700093
Edrich, Daniel Frederick-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1705110
CR1604188
Flaten, Michelle Lynn-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1503385
Huffman, Brianna Marie-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1603654
Inong, Anacleto Agustin-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702718
Kimball, Anita Anne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702298
Kimball, Cheri Danielle-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1700211
Krist, Tina Joanne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702390
Lopez, Keryl Jeanne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1605280
McCovey, Gabriel Farrell-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1600688
Murphy, Tyler Joseph-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702828
CR1604445
Rodrigues, Skyler Knight-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1703918
M. Hall vs. L. Barnett
Barnett, Linda Sue-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170299
M. Hall vs. L. Barnett
Hall, Marleen Diann-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170299
R. Baez vs. D. Hughes
Baez, Rebekah Lynn-Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170303
R. Baez vs. D. Hughes
Hughes, Donald -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170303
Carmona, Jose Roberto-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1700466
CR1101160
Dillon, Kristy Lou-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703991
CR1603327
Giles, Michael Clint-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1705231
Loureiro, Ruby Cheryl-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1705233
McWayne, Christine Sandra-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1505975
ParralAguirre, Hugo -Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1705207
Rapp, Adam Bryce-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1602526B
CR1602499
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1702471
CR1700153
CR1600580
CR1600465
CR1400029
Parker, Clayton Dee-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1705274
American Express Centurion Bank vs. M. Engle
American Express Centurion Bank -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170063
American Express Centurion Bank vs. M. Engle
Engle, Mary P-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170063
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Barnum Timber Company -Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Barnum Timber Company -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Severe, Jim -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe
Severe, Jim -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160006
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. K. Myers
Cavalry SPV I, LLC -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170541
Cavalry SPV I, LLC vs. K. Myers
Myers, Kelly M-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170541
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Danco Builders -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Danco Builders -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Danco Builders Northwest -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Danco Builders Northwest -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport Eureka, LLC -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport Eureka, LLC -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport Fortuna, LTD -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport Fortuna, LTD -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport, LTD -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Healthsport, LTD -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
John H. Kruger Plastering & Drywall -Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Robert Colburn Electric, Inc. -Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Trask, Candice -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
D. Trask vs. Healthsport Eureka LLC
Trask, Delmar -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160665
Educap Inc vs. J. Martinez
Educap, Inc. -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170093
Educap Inc vs. J. Martinez
Martinez, Janeth -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170093
G. Gardner IV vs. K. Loretta
Gardner, George R IV-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170344
G. Gardner IV vs. K. Loretta
Loretta, Kelly -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170344
IDS Property Casualty Insur Co vs. K. Schroeder
IDS Property Casualty Insurance Company-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170193
IDS Property Casualty Insur Co vs. K. Schroeder
Schroeder, Kendall -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170193
J. Kerr vs. St Joseph Hospital
Kerr, Jimmy -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170340
J. Kerr vs. St Joseph Hospital
Kerr, Lynette -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170340
J. Kerr vs. St Joseph Hospital
Park, Michael M.D.-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170340
J. Kerr vs. St Joseph Hospital
St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170340
J. Phelps vs. A. Hawks-Curley
Hawks-Curley, Amelia L-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170191
J. Phelps vs. A. Hawks-Curley
Phelps, Janet Denise-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170191
L. King vs. S. Pond
King, Lauren -Cross Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
King, Lauren -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
Pond, Susan -Cross Complainant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR140399
L. King vs. S. Pond
Pond, Susan -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR140399
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Farley, Norman Scott-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Kernen Construction Co. -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Kernen, Kurt Edward-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Lucchesi Builders, Inc -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Mercer, Fraser Company -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Open Door Community Health Centers -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
Mercer Fraser Co vs. Kernen Construction Co
Suretec Insurance Company -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
M. Russell vs. CA Dept of Transporation
Kindley, Betty -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160556
M. Russell vs. CA Dept of Transporation
Russell, Malena -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160556
M. Russell vs. CA Dept of Transporation
State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR160556
R. Crossley vs. S. Evans-Freke
Crossley, Maggie -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170271
R. Crossley vs. S. Evans-Freke
Crossley, Robbie -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170271
R. Crossley vs. S. Evans-Freke
Evans-Freke, Stephen -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170271
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises
Abrahamsen, Alfred K-Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170341
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises
APA Enterprises -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170341
R. Livengood vs. APA Enterprises
Livengood, Rosa -Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170341
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. McKenny & Sons
McKenny & Sons, Inc. -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170076
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. McKenny & Sons
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Co.-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170076
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. T. Lloyd
County of Humboldt -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170043
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. T. Lloyd
Lloyd, Tyler -Defendant
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170043
State Farm Mutual Auto Insurance Co vs. T. Lloyd
State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company-Plaintiff
Three 1:30 p.m. DR170043
Zions Bancorporation -Defendant Three 1:30 p.m. DR170204
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd
Babich, Matt -Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR140611
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd
Cummings, Gayle S-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR140611
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd
Floyd, Bradford Esq.-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR140611
E. Seal vs. B. Floyd
Seal, Emily -Plaintiff
Three 1:45 p.m. DR140611
G. Clark vs. B. Kolesar
Clark, Gregory -Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170967
G. Clark vs. B. Kolesar
Kolesar, Brittani -Respondent
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170967
J. Gouthier vs. R. Moran
Gouthier, James -Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171092
J. Gouthier vs. R. Moran
Moran, Roy Leon-Respondent
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171092
J. Hennings vs. S. Smith-Maple
Hennings, Jessica Leigh-Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171009
J. Hennings vs. S. Smith-Maple
Smith, Setiva -Respondent
Three 1:45 p.m. CV171009
Matter of: D. Medford
Medford, David Alvin-Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170949
Matter of T. Slade
Slade, Tammy -Petitioner
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170957
Matter of T. Slade
Smith, Conner Jaden-Minor Confidential
Three 1:45 p.m. CV170957
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Boardwalk West Financial Services, LLC-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Brius Management Co., Inc. -Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Center, LP-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Eureka Wellness GP, LLC -Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Rechnitz, Shlomo -Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Rockport Administrative Services, LLC-Defendant
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
White, Marie -Plaintiff
Three 1:45 p.m. DR170509
Groswird, Tara Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705309
CR1605133
CR1504761
CR1404319
May, Steven Rebel-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1705340
CR1503277
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford
Ford, John Ray-Defendant
Three 4 p.m. DR160544
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford
Humboldt Redwood Healing -Plaintiff
Three 4 p.m. DR160544
Humboldt Redwood Healing vs. J. Ford
Mulder, Thomas -Plaintiff
Three 4 p.m. DR160544

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.