J U D G E D

Tuesday, April 23’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Bentley, Michael James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901522
Bowen, Matthew Warren-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901655
CR1900445
Burris, Mark Duval-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901460
Fast, Joanne Ruth-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901496A
Fast, Lynn Larry-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901496B
Gray, Brandee Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901371
CR1805870
Grunden, Casey William-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901412
CR1700230
CR1605437
CR1601683
Hostetter, Adam Dean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901656
McCovey, Dorothy Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803880
Pole, Stephanie Eleanor-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900914
CR1802164
Ponti, Michael Allen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901394
Reed, Gregory Jonathan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901659
Rieke, Starr Ann-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702467
Rogers, Ginger Renee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901657
CR1600060
Springs, Ralph Otis Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901692
Stout, Dylan Dean-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703779
Dean, Richard Villa II-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1600143
CR1505185
CR1504997
Hall, Richard Scott-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1805736
CR1805732
Harden, Jade Carrie-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1701044
Heiser, Joylyn Dione-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR054562S
Heiser, Joylyn Dionne-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR054502S
Heiser, Joy Lynn-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR056656AS
Kress, Albert Durant-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1901266
CR1900876
CR1800800
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Betty E-Decedent
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Robert D-Decedent
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Steven -Petitioner
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, William -Objector
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Adams, Desiree Rose-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1901528
CR1901435
CR1805804A
CR1804442
CR1703503
CR1605378
CR1601106A
Betancourt, Eddie -Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1901025
Cruise, Donnie Gene III-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1901075
James, Rafey Michael-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804756
James, Ray Michael Sr-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804770
Machin, Jesse David-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1601949
Rohrbach, David Allen-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1600520
A. Bedell vs. W. Bedell
Bedell, Amber -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150206
A. Bedell vs. W. Bedell
Bedell, Avaly -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150206
A. Bedell vs. W. Bedell
Bedell, Wendell -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150206
A. Bedell vs. W. Bedell
Bedell, Weylin -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150206
A. Black vs. J. Black
Black, Amy -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170043
A. Black vs. J. Black
Black, John -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170043
A. Lund vs N. Lund
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180487
A. Lund vs N. Lund
Lund, Amber -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180487
A. Lund vs N. Lund
Lund, Nicholas -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180487
B. Hardy vs. E. Hardy
Hardy, Brian -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190074
B. Hardy vs. E. Hardy
Hardy, Edith -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190074
Charles Wright vs Kim Wright
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL030183
Charles Wright vs Kim Wright
Wright, Charles A.-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL030183
Charles Wright vs Kim Wright
Wright, Kim -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL030183
C. Pryor vs. C. Pryor
Pryor, Carolyn Barbara-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130562
C. Pryor vs. C. Pryor
Pryor, Cort Tyson-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130562
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Still, Jennifer -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Andrew -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Andrew -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
J. Whipple vs. A. Whipple
Whipple, Daimien -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120092
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Fosnaugh, Christopher -Other Parent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Fosnaugh, Jeddidiah -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
Matter of: J. Fosnaugh
Williams, Trinity -Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150320
M. Bieniek vs. J. Bieniek
Bienick, James -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140540
M. Bieniek vs. J. Bieniek
Bieniek, Marissa -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140540
W. Beehler vs. K. McMahan
Beehler, William -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170900
W. Beehler vs. K. McMahan
McMahan, Kaitlin -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170900
Johnson, Rashaed Michael-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1100654
Robertson, Ryan Michael-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1901271
Rohrbach, David Allen-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1505544
CR1503779
Thomson, Christopher Scott II-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1900366
CR1805110
Ward, Jeremiah William-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1805691
CR1804478
CR1704641B
CR1602905
Whiffing, William Clifford-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1702814
Wilson, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1900241
CR1704263
Counts, Benjamin Wolfgang-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1505772
Crismon, Christopher Roy Jr-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901233
CR1805913
CR1801363
Harrison, Brian Dean-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800732
CR1700816
CR1505120
CR1504297
Lee, Jerry Allen-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901667
CR1901021
Molina, Franklin Antonio-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1805881
Rice, Shannon Renee-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1900825
Sidoff, Noah Timothy-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1701579
CR1605166
CR1601452
Watkins, Brad Wayne-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1604749
CR1601908
CR1601507
Bryant, Courtney Louise-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1802488
Buchanan, Derrick Ricardo Jr-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803596
CR1800402
CR1800401
CoffeltMurrish, Autumn Rose-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1505285
CR1402521
Earl, Wesley Emerson-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803285
CR1803284
CR1803019
CR1704090
CR1601792
Frank, Jesse A-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1802847
Frank, Jesse Alan-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901527
CR1901442
CR1803995
CR1802752
Gerace, Thomas Allen-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1605353
CR1602430
Gonzalez, Omar Roman-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1801118
Ikerd, Leroy Ernest III-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704689
CR1500626
Johnson, Kim David-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900154
Knighton, Dalin Sinclair-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803925
CR1800628
CR1704199
Manson, Jesse Allen-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900562
CR1804218
Mattila, Martin Richard-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704427
McCovey, Justin Gordon-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805601
CR1804691
CR1803582
CR1802271B
CR1802029B
Morris, Dawnette Morie-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900514
CR1900446
CR1805208
CR1801905
Robey, Brandon Dartanuon-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1500813
Siegl, Cassandra Lee-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803950A
CR1802195
Smart, Richard Lee-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901635
Sotolongo, Gearold Lee-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901639
Bray, Richard Alan-Defendant Three 9:16 a.m. CR1901489
McCullough, Jason William-Defendant Three 9:16 a.m. CR1800619
CR1605017
Smith, Chad Alan-Defendant Five 9:30 a.m. CR1702406
Anglin, Matthew John-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704925
Arango, Ariel Christoffer-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900187
Aviles, Mario Alberto Jr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901093
Ballew, Larry Robert-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804108
Etter, Julian -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900164A
Gribi, Robert Bruce-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805137
Hilton, Michael Lee-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900061
Howard, David Christopher-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1801792
CR1800217
CR1701972
Kennedy, Abraham Michael-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900646
CR1803987
CR1503484
Kenyon, Summer Regina-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901003
CR1900656A
CR1900473
Makaya, Francois Herve-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1803437
CR1502782
McCormick, Will Brian-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900449
Nave, Terry William-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1803659
Pera, Mark Alan-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805324
Robert, Stephen James-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804628
Sand, Christina Marie-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805288
Tomlin, James Allen-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805196
TornettaKline, Kiah Rose-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805343
Uzcategui, Charlotte M-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1500965
Wyche, Spencer Lincoln-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805515
Young, Izaac Scott-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900164B
Young, Michael Troy Jr-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1804969
DeLaCruzGonzalez, Carlos A-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1803046A
Jones, Justin Levial-Petitioner Two 10:15 a.m. CR1900378
Prather, Zim Carlos-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1702293
CR1701588
Rodriguezascencio, Duglas Alexi-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1901035
Young, Michael Troy Jr-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1602889
Kroll, Trevor Jordan-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1804146
Kyger, Whitney Jacob-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1700289
Mitchell, Danelle Felice-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1805443
Juan, Travis Luke-Defendant One 1:28 p.m. CR1901811
Wilkinson, Jeremiah Jerel-Defendant One 1:28 p.m. CR1901807B
Christopher Silvey vs. Marsha Silvey
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090440
Christopher Silvey vs. Marsha Silvey
Silvey, Christopher J.-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090440
Christopher Silvey vs. Marsha Silvey
Silvey, Marsha Renea-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090440
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Ghidinelli
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110436
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Ghidinelli
Davy, Kelsey M-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110436
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Ghidinelli
Ghidinelli, Christopher L-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110436
Co of Humboldt vs Randy Corley
Corley, Randy E-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120239
Co of Humboldt vs Randy Corley
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120239
Co of Humboldt vs Randy Corley
Perry, Tonya J-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120239
County of Kern vs Hayden Tidwell
County of Kern -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190044
County of Kern vs Hayden Tidwell
Segura, Mercedes -Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190044
County of Kern vs Hayden Tidwell
Tidwell, Hayden P-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190044
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr.
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050228
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr.
Maloney, Erica M.-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050228
E. Maloney vs. R. Navarro Jr.
Navarro, Ronald Jr-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL050228
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL190098
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
Spagel, Dustina -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL190098
J. Spagel vs. D. Spagel
Spagel, Justin -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL190098
T. French vs. R. French
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180790
T. French vs. R. French
French, Richard -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180790
T. French vs. R. French
French, Terra -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180790
Donahue, Edwin Gail-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1703098
Donahue, Edwin Gail Sr-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1805828
CR1803216
French, Robert Samuel-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1901347B
Randall, Johnny Edward Victor Jr-Defendant Six 1:30 p.m. CR1901647B
CR1802733B
CR1704473
CR1500203B
Davidsen, Michael Eugene-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1605765
Garner, Carnell Demon-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901738
CR1805746
CR1804121
CR1502083
Hardy, Ronald Okeefe Jr-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1802123
Haselip, Richard Eugene Jr-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901637
CR1802401
Johnson, Stefanie Alice-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900065
Maassen, Chad Dorman-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900823
CR1805850
Rasmussen, Edward Earl-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900634
Retta, Kyle James-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901555
CR1804011B
Scott, Kyle Christopher-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901094
CR1603889
CR1603756
Sunderland, Chad Eric-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900044B
CR1801127
CR1700027
Valentine, Robert Mark-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901735
Wells, Cody L-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901740B
White, Kevan Bruce-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901749
Sack, Sammy Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1801804
CR1703249
CR1702511
CR1700299
CR1604031
Co of Humboldt vs Jodee Gower
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS080099
Co of Humboldt vs Jodee Gower
Gower, Jodee W.-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS080099
Co of Humboldt vs Jodee Gower
Gower, Traci D.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS080099
Leslie Graff vs Tyrum Dean
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS180288
Leslie Graff vs Tyrum Dean
Dean, Tyrum Herbert-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS180288
Leslie Graff vs Tyrum Dean
Graff, Leslie L-Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS180288
CobillasGraham, Shannon Renee-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1901192
CR1900696
Hopper, Krista Kayreen-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1901193A
Hopper, Shawn Gordon Jr-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1901193B
Remington, Jacqueline Christine-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1900697
Souza, Amber Rose-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1901191
Vrbas, Fern Elise-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1900695A
Vrbas, Jason Patrick-Defendant Seven 3:31 p.m. CR1900695B
Crum, Ethan John-Defendant One 4 p.m. CR1802753
CR1802241

© 2019 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.