J U D G E D

Wednesday, April 24’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Conley, Demarcus Earl-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901661
CR1802424
Downs, Suntalena Kiaya-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901691
Galicia, Odalis Michelle-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804073
Gurley, Daniel Paul-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605238
CR1504258
Helmantoler, Kimberly Lavon-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1803653
CR1500556
Mccoy, Ellen Marie-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1505372
McMichael, Jessica Lynn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1804574
Middleton, Michael Duane-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901676
Moore, Stormie Dawnn-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900724
CR1804363
CR1803043
CR1800160
CR1703829B
CR1700301
Phetsomphou, Leya Marie Kim-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1603834C
Sillaway, Larry Joe-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901674
Stolberg, Briana Rochelle-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1900156
CR1504059
CR1501261B
Wiley, Jacob Nathaniel Alan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901701
Wiley, Joshua Lea-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901660
Willison, Ethan James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1805320
CR1604014
CR1601359
Daniels, Jack Kyle-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1804514
CR1801910
Egan, Janet Marie Harvison-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1803260
Furtado, Tracy Luis Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704269
Harper, Jeffrey Allan-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1504485
Hines, Jacob Allen-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1805409
CR1805032
CR1800149
CR1800103
Janney, Ezra Nathaniel-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1802889
CR1603865
CR1600867
CR1502674
Jennings, Mathew Steven-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1804421
CR1800371
CR1703702
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Betty E-Decedent
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Robert D-Decedent
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, Steven -Petitioner
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Matter of: Robert Boyce Revocable Trust
Boyce, William -Objector
Four 8:30 a.m. PR180259
Alberson, Shawn Paul-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1805511
CR1805502
CR1801453
Arnold, James Kenneth Jr-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1803954
CR1401968
Barker, Corey Allen-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1604103
Colegrove, Jazzy Bobbie Alicia-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1900808
A. Bondurant vs. R. Hill
Bondurant, Alicia -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190177
A. Bondurant vs. R. Hill
Hill, Ryan -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190177
A. Harrington vs. P. Hermes
Harrington, Ashley -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190222
A. Harrington vs. P. Hermes
Hermes, Paul Lee-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190222
B. Harvey vs. R. Price
Harvey, Brianna -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180094
B. Harvey vs. R. Price
Price, Roman -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180094
B. Kelley vs. F. Kelley
Kelley, Bryan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090150
B. Kelley vs. F. Kelley
Kelley, Felicia -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090150
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose
Leiteritz, Brian Jr-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190232
B. Leiteritz, Jr. vs. A. Rose
Rose, Alicia -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190232
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS150174
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
Derry, Matthew D-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS150174
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
Olan, Teresa R-Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS150174
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Palmer, Charles -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170427
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson
Swenson, Felicia -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170427
C. Preston vs. T. Prather
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180826
C. Preston vs. T. Prather
Prather, Tamara -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180826
C. Preston vs. T. Prather
Preston, Cristopher -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180826
C. Rexford vs. I. Eldridge
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190058
C. Rexford vs. I. Eldridge
Eldridge, Isabella -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190058
C. Rexford vs. I. Eldridge
Rexford, Christopher -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190058
D. Jackson vs. B. Jackson
Jackson, Bobby -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190045
D. Jackson vs. B. Jackson
Jackson, Danielle -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190045
J. Comfort vs. T. Comfort
Comfort, Jared -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190064
J. Comfort vs. T. Comfort
Comfort, Trina -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190064
J. Sovereign vs. D. Stockhoff
Sovereign, Jessica LeeAnn-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190237
J. Sovereign vs. D. Stockhoff
Stockhoff, David Scott-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190237
K. Collins vs. J. Collins
Collins, Johnnie -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190069
K. Collins vs. J. Collins
Collins, Kirstin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190069
K. Moore vs. S. Fitzgerald
Fitzgerald, Shelly -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190239
K. Moore vs. S. Fitzgerald
Moore, Kevin -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190239
K. Wilson vs. R. Urback
Urbach, Rey -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190063
K. Wilson vs. R. Urback
Wilson, Karen -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190063
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Clifford -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Debra -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Dentillia -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Elaina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Shannon -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Montgomery, Mildred -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Yurok Tribe -Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Ellebrecht, Phillip R-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Ellebrecht, Tessa N-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Foster, Breanna Laree-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Foster, David -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Foster, Shauna Danielle-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Morgan, Cynthia -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Vaughan, Penny -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
Matter of: B. Foster-Vaughan
Vaughan, Terry Glenn-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR110013
N. Pellandini vs. C. Eubank
Eubank, Chad La Roy-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180785
N. Pellandini vs. C. Eubank
Pellandini, Nicole Marie-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180785
P. Brown vs. S. Cry
Brown, Patricia -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180793
P. Brown vs. S. Cry
Cry, Shelton -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180793
P. Gibson vs. D. Gibson
Gibson, Darci Anne-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190061
P. Gibson vs. D. Gibson
Gibson, Parker Davis-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190061
P. Waters vs. D. Waters
Waters, Danny Floyd-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190238
P. Waters vs. D. Waters
Waters, Patricia -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190238
R. Cortez-Garcia vs. C. Cortez-Garcia
Cortez-Garcia, Carlos -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190068
R. Cortez-Garcia vs. C. Cortez-Garcia
Cortez-Garcia, Rachael -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190068
R. Hastings vs. D. Hastings
Hastings, David -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190067
R. Hastings vs. D. Hastings
Hastings, Rachel -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190067
R. Hill vs. A. Bondurant
Bondurant, Alicia -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190178
R. Hill vs. A. Bondurant
Hill, Ryan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190178
S. Justi vs. J. Rowland
Justi, Sarrah -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190224
S. Justi vs. J. Rowland
Rowland, James -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190224
T. Meade vs. F. Meade
Meade, Fredda -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190077
T. Meade vs. F. Meade
Meade, Timothy -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190077
Fiore, Brian Cole-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR092553S
Fiore, Brian -Petitioner Three 8:30 a.m. CR1600213
Humboldt County District Attorney -Respondent Three 8:30 a.m. CR1600213
Sterling, Jorden Allen-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1805693
McNertney, Michael Nathaniel-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1803720
Morrison, Douglas Anthony-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1803801
CR1701198
Owen, Gabriel Lee-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1802335
C. Jenkins vs. D. Jenkins
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL080664
C. Jenkins vs. D. Jenkins
Jenkins, Cory -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL080664
C. Jenkins vs. D. Jenkins
Jenkins, Danielle -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL080664
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FS150174
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
Derry, Matthew D-Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FS150174
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Derry
Olan, Teresa R-Other Parent-Mother
Six 9 a.m. FS150174
Black, Isaac William-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1801869
Daniels, Jack Kyle-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1804514
Hunsucker, Michelle Marie-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1603634
Madonia, Ezekiel Xanthos-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901681
Nelson, Juanita Casley-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901790
CR1803599
CR1802944
CR1403401
Salas, Kayce Marie-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1901140
Bray, Richard Alan-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1901489
McCullough, Jason William-Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR1800619
CR1605017
Aldaya, Alexander -Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804811
AlonsoLuna, Samantha Carolina-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804364
Armbruster, Gidget Marie-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803805
CR1500081
Baldridge, Daniel -Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1800425
Busenius, Daniel Lee-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900329
CR1702017
Doers, Richard Eugene-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901261
Enloe, Alex Clifford-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1803664
Guggenbickler, Bryan David-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805598
CR1702659
Hall, Sandra Lynn-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1702144
CR1503796
Harrison, Matthew Glenn-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1702450
Lair, Loren Andrew-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703985
Land, Brandy Anne-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805507
CR1704497
CR1602318
CR1602074
MaguireSalvatori, Shannon Angelina-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805028
CR1803700B
CR1800359
CR1700084
Maher, Katie Lyn-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1201068A
McCurry, Marilyn Lynette-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1703144
Parris, James Allan-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1705175
Rich, Jason Douglas-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1804530
Speciale, Eugene Robert-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901337
CR1803484
CR1800976
CR1703365
Smith, Chad Alan-Defendant Five 9:30 a.m. CR1702406
Battersby, Erick Allen-Defendant Three 9:30 a.m. CR1900453
CR1801086
CR1600291
Bonney, Davarius R Donnell-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1505499
Chapman, Justen Michael-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901132
Evenson, Franklin Leif Jr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805151
Gomez, Brittany Diane-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1604641
GomezSerrano, Brittany Diane-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805843
CR1800177
Hearn, Silas Daniel-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901237
CR1804243
CR1504498
Howard, David Christopher-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701972
Hunter, Gene John-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901238
Kelley, Rodney Dean-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900747
Kelley, Rodney Dean Sr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1802097
Linthicum, Rachel Christine-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1805047
Loiacono, Dominic Vere-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804348
Macon, Misty Marie-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900613
Matthews, Brandon Lynell-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1804729
McInerney, Jeremy David-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900370
Neal, Nicole Crystal-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901032
Nelson, Chelsea Rose-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901085
CR1601760
Nez, Nikwich Colton-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1803891
Perez, Moises -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1900011
Roberto, Tilei Bendana-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901207
CR1800657
Sharp, Craig Lavenne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901142
CR1805352
Szarama, Margaret Lucja-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901119
Trombetti, Kyle Pride-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1801088
Yang, Jerry -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1901162
Ziegler, Timothy Allen-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1901338
GarciaBarraza, Juan Jose-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1801093A
Gonzales, Aaron Garth-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR013732S
CR013729S
Hanna, Samantha Leann-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1804346
CR1803257
McCreadie, Richard Bennett-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1802667
Mooney, Steven Richard-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1901107
CR1605115
CR1603286
CR1603015
Muise, John Allen-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1900254
Valdovinos, Juan Mendoza-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1900623
Ziegler, Timothy Allen-Defendant Two 10:15 a.m. CR1901063
Byrnes, Charles Mason-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1605817
Fishman, Abram Samuel-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1801351
Ginther, Frederick A-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1800233
Howard, Dustin William-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1404374
CR1300392
Kimball, Anita Anne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702298
Morin, Merlin Conrad-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1800694
White, Maxine Rose-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1704772B
Barchus, Michael Allen-Defendant One 1:28 p.m. CR1901590A
Jordan, Ryan Wade-Defendant One 1:29 p.m. CR1901842
CR1901180A
CR1802368
CR1801481B
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. CV190263
CV190248
CV190241
CV190215
CV190214
Harrison, Justin Daniel-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1805541
CR1804503
Sharp, Craig Lavenne-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1901699
White, Roderick William-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1805685
Winslow, Victoria Celeste-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1805470
CR1801417
Bartley, Brandon Duane-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1802610
CR1700674
Cobley, Tyler Michelle-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1803521
Donahue, Breezie -Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901767A
Mckee, Christian Jeffery-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901767B
CR1900666
Mills, Patrick A-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1805715
Nelson, Michael Forrest-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901769
Osborne, Kenneth Ray-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1703550
Overholt, Staci Renee-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901765
Pope, Anna Lynn-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1700782B
CR1604768
Remington, Bradley Christopher-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901764
ValdezChavez, Jorge Luis-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1900487
Warren, Jerry Kurtis-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1804471
White, Kevan Bruce-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1901749
Winfrey, Lyle Anthony-Defendant Two 1:30 p.m. CR1805832
Matter of: M. Martino
Acclaim Credit Technologies -Creditor
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Matter of: M. Martino
CA Franchise Tax Board -Previous Creditor
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Matter of: M. Martino
Carper, Zachary T-Creditor
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Matter of: M. Martino
Martino, Michael P-Decedent
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Matter of: M. Martino
Schneider, Ryan -Creditor
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Matter of: M. Martino
Williams, Michelle M-Petitioner
Four 2 p.m. PR170129
Gillihan, Trevor John-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1802473
CR1600960
Randall, Johnny Edwardvicto Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1901818
Randall, Johnny Edward Victor Jr-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1901647B
CR1802733B
CR1704473
CR1500203B

© 2019 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.