J U D G E D
Monday, July 8, 2019’s Superior Court Docket
Party | Courtroom | Time | Docket |
---|---|---|---|
Barner, Alex Roger-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1903016 CR1901754 |
Berry, Troy Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902890 |
Black, Jennifer Lin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902991 |
Boenzli, Rachael Leigh-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902933A CR1902287 CR1803671 CR1801212 |
Brooks, Scott Risling-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902990 |
Burns, Melvin Norland-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801019 |
Cantrell, Raylene Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803403 |
Carlson, Thomas William III-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901306 |
Carver, Evan James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802313 |
Case, Phenicia Marierenee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902980 CR1603346 |
CervantesRios, Raciel Gustavo-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902986 |
Davis, Nature Rena-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902983 CR1502870 |
De Castro, Erica Borges Marra-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804708 |
Duncan, Louis Gene-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900690 |
Finley, Gavin Miguel-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902351 |
Garcia, Francisco Javier-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902960 |
German, Jeanne Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802701 |
Gobin, David Lee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1800705 CR1800703 |
Harris, Thomas Neil-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902949 |
Hernandez, Abraham Reyes-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902981 |
Hodges, Joey Kendall-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604845 |
Holloway, Thomas James-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1703411 CR1702028 CR1700987 |
Hoppe, Michael Dutch-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902985 |
Hurtado, Jelica Ann-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902994 |
Jimenez, Elizabeth Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1804714 CR1804200 CR1803738 |
Kalic, Tanner Bradley-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902950 |
Kirwan, Jeffrey Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901682B |
Kramer, Rylan Jeffery-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902987 |
Lopez, Suzan Renee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1803592 CR1405903 |
Maple, Bridgette Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802989 |
McCombs, Dawn Rebecca-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902988 |
McLaurin, Tyler Connor-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | TR1503906 |
Miller, Stephen Douglas Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902933B |
Pacheco, Daniel Sloan-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1901129 CR1600746 |
Parris, Ashley Renee-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1504035 |
Payton, Raymond Allen-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902993 CR1803632 |
Pinkard, Tasha Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1801970 |
Radford, Jerimiah Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1900559 |
Robone, Jeffrey John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1700823 |
Russell, Deana Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902196 CR1900605 |
Schwartz, Andrew John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902954 CR1605372 |
Shay, Larry John Jr-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902996 |
Shockley, Steven Matthew-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902893 CR1902257 |
Shockley, Steven Matthews-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1604225 |
Smith, Michael Andrew-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902995 |
Sovereign, Shaunah Marie-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902891 |
Storre, Forrest Raymond-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902510 |
Swain, Erron -Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1504178 |
Walker, Brenden John-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902955 |
Wallis, Richard Marvin-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1902989 |
Welsand, Darrel Jay-Defendant | Eight | 8 a.m. | CR1802876 |
Dean, Sondra Lucille-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802780 |
Guthart, Jordan Marty-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1901867 CR1901475 CR1700077 CR1605548 |
Kistler, Nicholas I-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1701479 CR1605658 CR1600857 CR1501455 |
Misztal, Ewa -Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1603930 |
Moore, Chad Allen-Defendant | Five | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900281 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc County of Humboldt -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Larrabee, Josh -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Larrabee, Josh -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Tempest Woodsplitters, Inc -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Tempest Wood Splitters, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Wood-Mizer Holdings, Inc. -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Wood-Mizer Holdings, Inc. -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
County of Humboldt vs. Wood-Mizer Holdings Inc Wood-Mizer, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180781 |
D. Ferris vs. Ford Motor Company Ferris, Dwayne C-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180282 |
D. Ferris vs. Ford Motor Company Ford Motor Company -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180282 |
Discover Bank vs. S. Strong-Davis Discover Bank -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180403 |
Discover Bank vs. S. Strong-Davis Strong-Davis, Stephan L-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180403 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor All Persons unknown claiming any legal etc.-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Banning, Karen -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor DJB Property Solutions, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Foreclosure Specialists -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Grytness, Dane -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor HGG Ventures -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Humboldt Land Company -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Humboldt Land Title Company -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Pensco Trust Company FBO Charlie Tripodi IRA-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Renier, Julie Shanks-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Renier, Stephen Paul-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor The Land Man Corporation -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor The Land Man Office -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Tyler, Jessica -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
DJB Property Solutions LLC vs. R. Taylor Tyler, Ryan -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180862 |
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte Knowlton, Eric -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190028 |
E. Knowlton vs. D. Whyte Whyte, Daniel Martin-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190028 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Marin, Barbara -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Marin, Gary -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Marin, Gary Wayne-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Pires, Barry -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Pires, Barry -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Stephens, Jackson -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
G. Marin, et al. vs. J. Stephens, et al. Stephens, Jackson -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180764 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley All persons claiming any legal right etc.-Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pacific Gas and Electric Company -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pacific Gas & Electric Company -Cross Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pelley, Allan -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pelley, Allan -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pelley, Kathleen -Cross Complainant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Pacific Gas And Electric Company vs. K. Pelley Pelley, Kathleen -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190228 |
Progressive Casualty Insurance vs. L. Bell III Bell, Leonard F III-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180221 |
Progressive Casualty Insurance vs. L. Bell III Progressive Casualty Insurance Co -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180221 |
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker Coldwell Banker Real Estate, LLC -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180828 |
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker Davies, Robert Scott-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180828 |
RCLC vs. Coldwell Banker RCLC, LLc -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180828 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Costa, Kelli -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Costa, Ross -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Graham, Betty -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Graham, Wayne Jr-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Graham, Wayne Sr-Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Watson, Kim -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Costa vs. W. Graham Watson, Paula -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180823 |
R. Davies, et al. vs. RCLC, LLC, et al. Davis, Robert "Scott"-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180788 |
R. Davies, et al. vs. RCLC, LLC, et al. RCLC, LLc -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180788 |
R. Davies, et al. vs. RCLC, LLC, et al. Stenborg, Christina -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180788 |
R. Davies, et al. vs. RCLC, LLC, et al. Taylor, Cecily -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180788 |
T. Burchill vs. P. Harris Burchill, Thomas -Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190164 |
T. Burchill vs. P. Harris Harris, Penny -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR190164 |
Turning Point vs. J Riley Riley, Jessica -Defendant |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180840 |
Turning Point vs. J Riley Turning Point of Central California Inc.-Plaintiff |
Four | 8:30 a.m. | DR180840 |
Aguilar, Jeffrey -Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1803658 |
Aguilar, Jeffrey Omar-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902211 |
Anderson, Melissa Claire-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804910A |
Anguiano, Alberto Rafael-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | 95CR0194S |
Barber, Eric Lee-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1802875 |
Bogdanowicz, James Ray-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1900279 CR1900157 |
Bryson, Marcus Isreal-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902396 CR1902221 CR1901053 CR1900160 CR1805795 CR1805754 |
Clark, Justin Gilmore-Defendant | One | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902992 CR1801789 CR1704644 |
A. Coleman vs. C. Tinajero Coleman, Angela -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180227 |
A. Coleman vs. C. Tinajero Tinajero, Christian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180227 |
A. Florian vs. J. Jackson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190014 |
A. Florian vs. J. Jackson Florian, Ashley -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190014 |
A. Florian vs. J. Jackson Jackson, Justin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190014 |
B. Shafer vs. B. Larson Larson, Brian -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190454 |
B. Shafer vs. B. Larson Schafer, Brooke -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190454 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch Achutegui, Christine -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch Achutegui, Gabriela -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch Achutegui, Xavier -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch Achutegui, Xochitl -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch Couch, Eric -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Achutegui vs. E. Couch County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180601 |
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall Chastain, Cassandra -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190325 |
C. Chastain vs. F. Wall Wall, Franklin -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190325 |
C. Cuevas vs. M. Cuevas Cuevas, Claudia Carranza-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190443 |
C. Cuevas vs. M. Cuevas Cuevas, Miguel -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190443 |
C. Daniels vs. S. Daniels County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170748 |
C. Daniels vs. S. Daniels Daniels, Carl -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170748 |
C. Daniels vs. S. Daniels Daniels, Sarah -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170748 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ross Nelson II County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS150191 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ross Nelson II Lewis, Kanita Sue-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS150191 |
Co of Humboldt vs Ross Nelson II Nelson, Ross Allen II-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS150191 |
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop Bishop, Steven W-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS140054 |
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop County of Humboldt -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS140054 |
Co of Humboldt vs Steven Bishop McDonald, Sara M-Other Parent-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FS140054 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson Palmer, Charles -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson Palmer, L & C -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
C. Palmer vs. F. Swenson Swenson, Felicia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170427 |
J. Cooney vs. M. Cooney Cooney, Joshua -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190256 |
J. Cooney vs. M. Cooney Cooney, Monica -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190256 |
J. Cooper vs. J. Contreras Contreras, Jonathan Lee-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130210 |
J. Cooper vs. J. Contreras Cooper, Jessica Joy-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | CP130210 |
J. Ourique vs. J. Ourique Ourique, Jared Michael-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190242 |
J. Ourique vs. J. Ourique Ourique, Jennifer Anne-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190242 |
J. Pressmar vs. E. Christensen Christensen, Elysia -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190250 |
J. Pressmar vs. E. Christensen Pressmar, James -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190250 |
K. Bearden Stewart vs. J. Stewart Bearden, Kelli Aura-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180015 |
K. Bearden Stewart vs. J. Stewart Stewart, Jmu -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180015 |
L. May vs. R. Olivares County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160074 |
L. May vs. R. Olivares May, Lisa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160074 |
L. May vs. R. Olivares Olivares, Robert -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL160074 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ames, Alena Shavonne-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ames, Amber -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ames, Danny -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames McCornack, Tracy -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Milhorne, Aaron -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Rose, Gabriel -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Rose, Rachel -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ward, Randolph -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Ames Ward, Sylvia -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR090115 |
Matter of: A. Valenzuela Herrera, Donaciano -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110248 |
Matter of: A. Valenzuela Keller, Jeremiah -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110248 |
Matter of: A. Valenzuela Keller, Trina -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110248 |
Matter of: A. Valenzuela Valenzuela, Alexis X-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110248 |
Matter of: A. Valenzuela Valenzuela, Ruth Cruz-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR110248 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Canfield, Brooke -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Canfield, Christopher -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Canfield, Mr -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Canfield, Riley -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Canfield, Savanah -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Hill, Jennifer -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Hill, Jennifer -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Johannson, Dorina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: B. and R. Canfield Turntine, James -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR190082 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Garcia, Jose -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Garcia, Justin -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Moscara, James -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Moscara, Robert A-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Moscara, Robert Anthony-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Ward, Cheyanna -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Ward, David -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Ward, Drake Andres-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara Ward, Kelly -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR160097 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Amy -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen James, Robert -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Alexander -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Daisy -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Isaiah -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Leen, Leah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of I. Leen Long, Mark II-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR140076 |
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose Anderson-Rose, Lauriana -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR100218 |
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose Lange, Brenda Jean-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR100218 |
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose Pinnow, Laura -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR100218 |
Matter of: N. Bias Bias, Cheyanna M-Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070244 |
Matter of: N. Bias Bias, David D Jr-Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070244 |
Matter of: N. Bias Bias, Nicole A-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070244 |
Matter of: N. Bias Ward, David -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070244 |
Matter of: N. Bias Ward, Kelly -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR070244 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Amy Nicole-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen James, Robert Clifton II-Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: N. Leen Leen, Nathaniel John-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR130255 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt DeWitt, Bryan -Father |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt DeWitt, Crystal -Mother |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt DeWitt, Shalyne Sharee-Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt Juetten, Brittanie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt Livengood, Rosa -Guardian |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt White, Sheriah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
Matter of: S. DeWitt White, Sierra -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | PR180041 |
M. Boyd vs. M. Boyd Boyd, Marissa Jaine-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190453 |
M. Boyd vs. M. Boyd Boyd, Michael Glenn-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190453 |
M. Havens vs. T. Keffer Havens, Mason Watson-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170763 |
M. Havens vs. T. Keffer Keffer, Tosha Alexandra-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL170763 |
M. Morris vs. P. Morris Morris, Matthew -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190444 |
M. Morris vs. P. Morris Morris, Phoebe -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190444 |
M. Stelzig vs. M. Stelzig Stelzig, Melissa -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190455 |
M. Stelzig vs. M. Stelzig Stelzig, Michael -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190455 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070603 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker Willburn, Misty -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070603 |
M. Willburn vs. C. Willburn-Rodacker Willburn Rodacker, Christopher Jarrett-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070603 |
S. Cox vs. L. Cox Cox, Leonard W.-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190472 |
S. Cox vs. L. Cox Cox, Stefanie C.-Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190472 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich County of Humboldt -DCSS |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Everett -Minor |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Linden Tyler-Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Glavich vs. L. Glavich Glavich, Shehlee -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL070004 |
S. Stauffacher vs. B. Allen-McGraw Allen McGraw, Brandi -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180734 |
S. Stauffacher vs. B. Allen-McGraw Stauffacher, Steven -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL180734 |
T. Hendrix vs. H. Hendrix Hendrix, Holly -Respondent |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190246 |
T. Hendrix vs. H. Hendrix Hendrix, Timothy -Petitioner |
Six | 8:30 a.m. | FL190246 |
McCormick, Jason Gabriel-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1902375 CR1505353 |
Surber, Candis Hostler-Defendant | Three | 8:30 a.m. | CR1804136 |
Asanuma, JohnRay Saburo-Defendant | One | 8:31 a.m. | CR1805892 |
Dickey, Rolland Walter-Defendant | One | 8:31 a.m. | CR1805614B |
McLean, William Carl-Defendant | One | 8:31 a.m. | CR1704540 |
Mercuri, Albert Taurus-Defendant | One | 8:31 a.m. | CR040042S |
Nova, Dylan JosephElder-Defendant | One | 8:31 a.m. | CR1900411 |
Matter of: B. Lechuga Armstrong, John Paul Jr-Objector |
Six | 9 a.m. | PR170330 |
Matter of: B. Lechuga Department of Health Care Services -Creditor |
Six | 9 a.m. | PR170330 |
Matter of: B. Lechuga Dillard, Vicki -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | PR170330 |
Matter of: B. Lechuga Lechuga, Buryl Lee-Decedent |
Six | 9 a.m. | PR170330 |
Matter of: B. Lechuga Lechuga, Janette -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | PR170330 |
P. Kelly vs. D. Kelly-Baiza Kelley-Baiza, Desire -Respondent |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180140 |
P. Kelly vs. D. Kelly-Baiza Kelley, Patrick -Petitioner |
Six | 9 a.m. | FL180140 |
Abbott, Aaron Leroy-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1801771 |
Brown, Lucas John-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902939 CR1902805 |
Cooper, Timothy Lee-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902937 |
Glass, Timothy William Jr-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902963 CR1902959A |
Lee, Jerry Allen-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901667 CR1901021 |
MaguireSalvatori, Shannon Angelina-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1700084 |
Rogers, Russell Ray-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902944B |
Ross, Nathan Tyler-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1804601 CR1804517 CR1802705 |
Stone, Eveline Francine-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1903005 CR1505027 CR1503960 |
Vitolo, Darin Blaine-Defendant | Five | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902959B CR1901866 CR1701368 |
Ziegler, Timothy Allen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901338 |
Allen, Parris Darze Olivia Nz-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1304038 |
Bentley, Nina Louise-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR0905542 |
Boyle, Christopher Thomas-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1701975 |
Castillo, Vanessa Eileen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900812 |
Garcia, Donald Anthony Jr-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900969 |
Gibbs, Jennifer Renee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902889A CR1900945 CR1804997 CR1803161 CR1801583 |
Glover, Jennifer Lynn-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1600828 CR1600614 CR1600074 |
Howarth, Bradly Warren-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902422 |
Leavitt, Tammy Lynn-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900297 CR1804685 CR1705158A CR1703141 |
McCaslin, Trena Marie-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901844 |
McCullough, Jason William-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1800619 CR1605017 |
Orourke, Dustin Lee-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1704569 |
Rakestraw, Pamela Janeen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1900735 CR1803331 CR1702725 CR1701669 CR1701055 CR1604015 |
Ryan, Amanda Charlene-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1902972 |
Ziegler, Timothy Allen-Defendant | Three | 9:15 a.m. | CR1901338 CR1901063 |
Nelson, Tukatuk ManyTrees-Defendant | Three | 9:30 a.m. | CR1901080 |
Aldeghi, Daniel Stuart-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1902254 CR1702827 |
Alemar, Rebecca Ivette-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901312 |
Botello, Jessiman Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1902247 |
Lachance, Rebecca Lynn-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1503647 |
Nyberg, Natalie Dianne-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1901550 |
Sjoquist, Makal Marie-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1605132 |
Thorpe, Nichole Ann-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1900909 CR1801503 |
Ward, Tessa Rose-Defendant | Eight | 10 a.m. | CR1703552 CR1601565 |
Armstrong, Cain Nathaniel-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902415 |
Armstrong, Cain Nathaniel Key-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804265 |
Camacho, Arul Anthony-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1705345 |
Dorey, Sara Adalee-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1504903B |
Garza, Christopher Alan-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1300117 |
Hooven, Aaron Chris-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804175 |
Hoyos, Sara Rose-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1804248 CR1804031 CR1802336 CR1800785 |
Olivares, Raul Gutierrez-Defendant | Three | 10:15 a.m. | CR1902245B |
Bradley, Damion Elijah-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1900943 |
Calderon, Christina Monique-Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1800957 |
Johnson, Ward -Defendant | Eight | 10:30 a.m. | CR1502404 |
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate Fugate, Sam -Defendant |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170779 |
Y. Schafer vs. S. Fugate Schafer, Yama -Plaintiff |
Four | 10:30 a.m. | DR170779 |
Berry, Jesse James Kinder-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904831 |
Black, Mariah Nichole-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1906092 |
Carreras, Marc Melgar-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902453 |
Clark, Makenzie Faith-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904992 |
Confidential | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | CV190482 |
Curry, William Dean-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904024 |
Demontigny, Devon Jeane-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1803723 TR1700907 |
Diop, Monhama Don-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1609514 |
Gayle, Ajohn Livingston-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903374 |
Georgia, Rodney Bruce-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1901736 |
Hurley, Adam Patrick-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1811499 TR1809134 |
Lapietra, Teresa Danielle-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900792 |
Latimer, Taevonne -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1906082 |
Liegl, Dan Matthew-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903934 |
Lucas, Kari -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1904333 |
Markell, Andrew Joseph-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902207 |
Moore, Taryn Olivia-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1906054 |
Panahi, Sina -Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1812569 |
Rogoff, Adam Christopher-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1906005 |
Shofner, William Ryan-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1903665 |
Soterg, Daniel Ray-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1711908 |
Townsend, Andrew James-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1900782 |
Vondreele, Shawn Renee-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1902700 |
Willner, Aidan Kyle-Defendant | Eight | 1:30 p.m. | TR1906548 |
Armstrong, Christopher Lazenby-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902723A |
Byrd, Eric Lane Sr-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902324 |
Hughes, Jerrica Rhea-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902300B CR1703736B |
Mehrtens, Brett Bothelia-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903077 CR1901430 |
Stuart, Jordan Nathaniel-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902376B |
Swatt, Terry Orlando-Defendant | Five | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901638 CR1901608 CR1901492B |
B. Fishman vs. M. Miller Fishman, Britley -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190533 |
B. Fishman vs. M. Miller Miller, Misty -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190533 |
C. Bettis vs. B. Smith Bettis, Colin -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190530 |
C. Bettis vs. B. Smith Smith, Boyd -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190530 |
J. Lowry vs. David David, David -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190451 |
J. Lowry vs. David Lowry, Jess Allen Evans-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190451 |
J. Pawlyk vs. A. Keys Keys, Alexander -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190400 |
J. Pawlyk vs. A. Keys Pawlyk, James Martin-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190400 |
L. Mitchell vs. R. Wood Mitchell, Linay -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190524 |
L. Mitchell vs. R. Wood Wood, Roy -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190524 |
R. Christie vs. J. Geth Christie, Raymond -Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190552 |
R. Christie vs. J. Geth Geth, James -Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190552 |
V. Bovenkerk vs. K. Vandiepen Bovenkerk, Victoria Marley-Petitioner |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190532 |
V. Bovenkerk vs. K. Vandiepen Vandiepen, Katherine Engeline-Respondent |
Four | 1:30 p.m. | CV190532 |
Boone, Joshua Lamarr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1805831 |
Boyd, Megan Samantha-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902294A |
Buskirk, Steven Russel-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903114B CR1902956 CR1902610 CR1805585 |
Corder, Haley Jo-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903006 CR1801156 CR1702237 CR1603849 CR1603546 |
Crumley, Morgan Rose-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901903 |
Faherty, Christopher Jon-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902970 |
Johnson, Jared Ross-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902407 CR1902381 CR1902378 CR1805364 CR1805192 CR1804715 CR1800115 |
Lynch, Brent Clayton-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902373 CR1406076 CR1405607 |
Maizland, Charles Flynt-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901029 |
Moniz, Thomas Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1800578 |
Owen, Saeed Micheal-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902958 CR1805857 |
Phillips, Andrea Lee-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1901715B |
Reed, Gregory Jonathan-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1903030 CR1901659 |
Robinson, Erica Monet-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1802966 |
Ruja, Joshua Antonio-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902941 |
Tompkins, Landon Brendan-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902736 |
Work, Jimmie Don-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1804774 CR1803993 |
Work, Jimmie Don Jr-Defendant | Three | 1:30 p.m. | CR1902781 CR1902695 CR1901182 CR1901176 CR1704546 |
Juan, Travis Luke-Defendant | Five | 1:31 p.m. | CR1902892 CR1901811 CR1802544 CR1700467 |
Stuart, Jordan Nathaniel-Defendant | Five | 1:31 p.m. | CR1805221 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Barnum Timber Company -Cross Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Barnum Timber Company -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Sanchez-Severe, Coreen -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Severe, Jim -Cross Complainant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Barnum Timber vs. J. Severe Severe, Jim -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR160006 |
Cach, LLC vs. M. Spano Cach, LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180798 |
Cach, LLC vs. M. Spano Spano, Michael A-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180798 |
DNF Associates LLC vs. A. Mendoza DNF Associates LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180830 |
DNF Associates LLC vs. A. Mendoza Estrada, Alondra -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180830 |
DNF Associates LLC vs. A. Mendoza Mendoza, Alejandro -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180830 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. H. Fitzhugh Fitzhugh, Helen -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180799 |
LVNV Funding LLC vs. H. Fitzhugh LVNV Funding LLC -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180799 |
TD Bank USA, N.A. vs. A. Singleton Singleton, Amanda M-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180821 |
TD Bank USA, N.A. vs. A. Singleton TD Bank USA, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180821 |
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. D. Carranza Carranza, Dorian W-Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190060 |
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. D. Carranza Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR190060 |
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Y. Mei Mei, Yuan -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180826 |
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. vs. Y. Mei Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180826 |
W. Ulmer-Genshaw vs. FCA US LLC FCA US, LLc -Defendant |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180154 |
W. Ulmer-Genshaw vs. FCA US LLC Ulmer-Gensaw, William -Plaintiff |
Four | 1:45 p.m. | DR180154 |
McCovey, Nina Diane-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1903107 CR1801850 CR1604095 CR1503732 |
Milligan, Cassie Marissa-Defendant | Five | 2 p.m. | CR1900352 |
August, Rhett Alex-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1800378 |
Burrell, Ronald Eugene-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903245 |
Day, Lucas AlexanderUzumon-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1904098 |
Dominick, Elizabeth Rebecca-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901204 |
Henrikson, Cody A-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1804558 |
Henry, Avary Rae-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901661 |
Knap, Klaudia Agata-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902776 |
Lemons, Brice Taylor-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1900156 |
Okey, Deborah Marie-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902728 |
Olson, Elizabeth Catherine-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903093 |
Simpson, Walter Thomas-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903495 |
Soares, Henrique Jose-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1901095 |
Spicer, Donald Read-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1903445 |
Stockton, Dorothy Kay-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902281 |
Taylor, Caitlyn Christina-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902713 |
Turkvan, Tyana Minariea-Defendant | Eight | 2:30 p.m. | TR1902359 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies All Persons Unknown -Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Pullen, Kyle -Plaintiff |
One | 4 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Sylvies, Dustin D.-Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR170529 |
K. Pullen vs. D. Sylvies Sylvies, Lacy A.-Defendant |
One | 4 p.m. | DR170529 |