J U D G E D

Wednesday, June 9’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Camacho, Kyle - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003543
CR2101519
Collins, Patric - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800474
CR2003713
Hammer, Tori - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101588
Henderson, Thurman - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003710
Powell, Brittany - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1901384
Ridley, Steven - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003017
Steyn, Shawna - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100623
CR2000555
Whipple, Andrew Jr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100391
Wilmeth, Julia - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101173
Bean, James - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2100161
CR1905703
CR2003378
CutlerRichards, Jacob - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1903071
CR2000914
EscarenoRamos, Alvaro - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1800878
Grossman, Simone - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2100140
Gutierrezflores, Major - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2003683B
Hermanski, Jennifer - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2002914
CR1301574
CR2000082
Hirst, Zachary - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2101657
Jurkovich, Paul - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2100841
Guerrero, Lilia - Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1905691
CR2001471
Bennett, Joshua - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2101085
Chang, Joseph - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1804333
ClarkWalkner, Riley - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2100531
Cullen, Robert - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1704833A
CR1702043A
CR2101291
CR1905310
Evans, Tavin - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2003805
CR2003763B
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2000142
JV2000122
A. Horst vs. A. Horst
Horst, Anthony - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180021
A. Horst vs. A. Horst
Horst, Athena - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180021
Brett Hall vs. Anjulissa Hanavan
Hall, Brett - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000016
Brett Hall vs. Anjulissa Hanavan
Hall, Brett - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000016
Brett Hall vs. Anjulissa Hanavan
Hanavan, Anjulissa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000016
Carrie Grant vs. James Heflin
Grant, Carrie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100208
Carrie Grant vs. James Heflin
Heflin, James - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100208
Catherine Schobel vs. Casey Menanno
Menanno, Casey - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1901026
Catherine Schobel vs. Casey Menanno
Schobel, Catherine - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1901026
C. Chohlis vs. J. Giles
Chohlis, Christina - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180234
C. Chohlis vs. J. Giles
Chohlis, Christina - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180234
C. Chohlis vs. J. Giles
Giles, Joshua - Res/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180234
C. Chohlis vs. J. Giles
Giles, Joshua - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180234
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
Ferris, Brittany - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
Flores, Anthony - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
Vanguard Group, Inc. - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Bowman
Bowman, Clifton - Res/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FS070635
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Bowman
Bowman, Clifton - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS070635
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Bowman
Brinson, Geneva - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS070635
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Bowman
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS070635
Co. of Hum. vs. C. Bowman
County of Shasta - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FS070635
Issabella Malin vs. Nicholas Kottre
Kottre, Nicholas - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100157
Issabella Malin vs. Nicholas Kottre
Malin, Issabella - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100157
J. Reeves vs. A. Reeves
Reeves, Andrew - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180198
J. Reeves vs. A. Reeves
Riley, Jennifer - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180198
L. McCullough vs. J. Conway
Castillo, Lynnette - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120477
L. McCullough vs. J. Conway
Conway, Joshua - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120477
Marie Fazzone vs. Richard Fazzone
Fazzone, Marie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100377
Marie Fazzone vs. Richard Fazzone
Fazzone, Richard - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100377
Mary Rocha vs. D Rocha
Rocha, D - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. 76218
Mary Rocha vs. D Rocha
Rocha, Mary - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. 76218
Matter of: B. Moore
Arias, Laurie - Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Bisconer, Lori - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Grimes, Larry - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Grimes, Taylor - Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Moore, Dusty - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Nelson Moore, Bentley - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Matter of: B. Moore
Nelson Moore, Dusty - Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Melissa Mendes vs. Daniyel Church
Church, Daniyel - Res/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000363
Melissa Mendes vs. Daniyel Church
Church, Daniyel - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000363
Melissa Mendes vs. Daniyel Church
Mendes, Melissa - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000363
Melissa Mendes vs. Daniyel Church
Mendes, Melissa - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000363
M. McClurg vs. A. McClurg
McClurg, Ann - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180159
M. McClurg vs. A. McClurg
McClurg, Marc - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180159
Ryan T Smith vs. Roseanna M James-Smith
James-Smith, Roseanna - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100147
Ryan T Smith vs. Roseanna M James-Smith
Smith, Ryan - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100147
Starla Ball vs. Eric Chambers
Ball, Starla - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100378
Starla Ball vs. Eric Chambers
Chambers, Eric - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100378
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000546
FL190732
FL180630
FL160524
FL2100190
FL2100148
Hanavan, Anjulissa - Res/Person to be Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000016
Lynn Moore, Kinsley - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 8:30 a.m. PR180106
Dinsmore, Shantelle - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2101278A
CR1905084
CR1905083B
Hayes, Joshua - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100111
Lendahl, Justin - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100728
Lyons, Lance - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2003269
Norton, Justin - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1903171
Confidential Seven 8:31 a.m. JV190156
JV150137
JV2100052
JV2100041
JV2100054
JV2000105
JV2000114
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Four 9 a.m. FL120507
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
Endsley, Andrew - Respondent
Four 9 a.m. FL120507
Fiona Grant-Endsley vs Andrew Endsley
Grant-Endsley, Fiona - Petitioner
Four 9 a.m. FL120507
Brianna Simms vs. Kristopher Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Kristopher - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL2100221
Brianna Simms vs. Kristopher Rodriguez
Simms, Brianna - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL2100221
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Williams
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FS170021
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Williams
Edwards, Stefani - Other Parent-Mother
Six 9 a.m. FS170021
Co of Humboldt vs Matthew Williams
Williams, Matthew - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FS170021
Tausha McCullough vs. Nels Nelson
McCullough, Tausha - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL2100332
Tausha McCullough vs. Nels Nelson
Nelson, Nels - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL2100332
Confidential Six 9 a.m. FL2100344
FL2100218
Askew, Daniel - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000846
Baldwin, Louis IV - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905954
Ballard, Terry - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000592
Bardwell, Donald Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903789
CR1703002A
CR1601688
Blake, James - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002870
Cooper, Theresa - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902582
CR1901483
CR1705261
CR2100092
CR2003368
Ellis, Adam - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003874
Herrera, Jose - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1803571
Khaled, Numair - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1303812
Milosevic, Zarija - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904997
Simmons, Damon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905794
Stewart, Deborah - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1801548
CR1803759
ThurwachterKing, Arielle - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100189
CR2100416
CR2101564
CR2100194
CR2002369
Allegra, Michael II - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100867
Anderson, Dylan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905111
CR2100348
CR2100657
Anderson, Dylan - Petitioner Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905111
Arreguin, Justus - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003971
Beattie, Troy - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2001840
CR2001023A
Benson, Gregory - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905316
CR1905305A
Chaney, AJ - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101569
Glass, Timothy Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902959A
CR2101581
CR2101087
CR2100762
Gonzalezvielma, Alberto - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1903324
GonzalezVielma, Alberto - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100552A
Jones, Anthony - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100919
CR2100193
Juan, Gary Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101175
CR2101147
Lloyd, Shawn - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1801605
CR1801057
CR1901135
Manuel, Stefan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101535
McCluskey, Troy - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002981
CR1801894
CR2001020
CR1802781
CR2001023B
CR2100228
Nixon, Eric - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003108
CR2101180
Phaengmanyvong, Champathong - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101320B
Rios, Rodrigo - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100552B
Stauffer, Eric - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000281
CR2101567
Thielen, Michael - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101576
CR2101027B
Underwood, Scott - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003955
CR2100667
Christensen, Robert - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003080
CR1902177
Clark, James - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1903560
Demarco, Taume - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1703576
CR1703369
Esparza, Alfonso - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101469
Howley, Jerry - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003991
Lenhart, Joseph - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2000298
CR1900581B
CR2101494
CR2003608
Perry, Michael - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR975880M
CR970081F
CR050532S
CR980298M
CR051956S
Rommer, Timothy - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2001525
CR1904938
CR2003973
CR1905654
Russell, Deana - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002526
CR1900605
CR1902196
CR1802266
CR2003331
CR1905455
Scott, William - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1905053
CR2002883
CR2002882
CR2002376
CR2003184
CR1905851
CR2002375
CR2002374
CR2003035B
Spears, Janaea - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2004155
Stickney, Teryl - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002136
Wilson, Walter II - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100410
Yang, Houa - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100150
Heather Jared vs. Andrea Lennon
Jared, Heather - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100024
Heather Jared vs. Andrea Lennon
Jared, Mark - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100024
Heather Jared vs. Andrea Lennon
Lennon, Andrea - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC2100024
Drosihn, Michael - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1805449
CR2100817
CR1905682
Upshaw, Darrius - Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. CR2002120
Brown, Dean - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101650
Curia, Isaac - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1904971
CR2000644
CuriaTobin, Isaac - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101251
CR2001066
CR2003902
CR2100051
Diehl, Ross - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101643
Gordon, Earl - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101645B

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.