J U D G E D

Thursday, June 10’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Abbott, Cyle Jr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101410
Benson, Sara - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101342
Brooke, Tabetha - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003308
Brown, Dustin - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904452
CR1803872
CR1902829
CR2001642
CR2101067
Dahl, Christopher - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1605631
Davis, McKinley Jr - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100789B
Dellamas, Zachariah - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001884
Downing, Vance - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100900C
Lockhart, Devon - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101589
Nixon, Jonathan - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1903515
CR1900785
SalinasMartinez, Juan - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101590
CR1802428
Sanchez, Mariana - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000318
Stephanson, Aaron - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2000520
CR2004010A
Tipton, Shauna - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1902533
CR1801408
CR1703139
CR1904033
Titus, Maya - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2003732
$8,735.00 US Currency - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CV2000707
Davis, John - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1900581A
CR2003761
Haberman, Kevin - Claimant Five 8:30 a.m. CV2000707
Haberman, Kevin - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1800990
CR1903008
CR2001158
CR1905878
CR1905191
Holland, Sundust - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1904237
CR1903757
Keisner, Lucan - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR995701BS
The People of the State of California - Plaintiff Five 8:30 a.m. CV2000707
California State Grange - Plaintiff Four 8:30 a.m. DR190775
Freshwater Community Guild - Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. DR190775
Battle, Elliott - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1904848
ClarkWalkner, Riley - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2100531
Tsarnas, Jeffry - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1900173
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2000088
JV2000087
JV180043-1
JV2100033
JV2100032
JV170263
JV1301351A
JV170265
JV170264
JV2100060
JV130142
JV110109
JV2100019
JV2100018
JV170018-2
JV170018-1
JV2100038
JV2000022
JV150112
JV190072-3
JV180156
JV170194A
JV160157A
JV190068A
JV180097
JV180282
JV130091-3
JV180139
JV170013
JV120197
JV120079
A. Fisher vs. C. Fisher
Fisher, Angela - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170516
A. Fisher vs. C. Fisher
Fisher, Cory - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170516
Agata Chalfin vs. Evan Chalfin
Chalfin, Agata - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000909
Agata Chalfin vs. Evan Chalfin
Chalfin, Evan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000909
A. Sharp vs. T. Ziegler
Sharp, Alisha - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190551
A. Sharp vs. T. Ziegler
Ziegler, Timothy - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190551
C. Gannon vs. T. Gannon
Gannon, Candace - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190852
C. Gannon vs. T. Gannon
Gannon, Timothy - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190852
Connie L. Webb vs. Chad Hatfield
Hatfield, Chad - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000557
Connie L. Webb vs. Chad Hatfield
Webb, Connie - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000557
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Claybon
Claybon, Mary - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS180129
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Claybon
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS180129
Co of Humboldt vs Mary Claybon
Cox, William - Other Parent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. FS180129
Dan Marsh vs. Heidi Marsh
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160284
Dan Marsh vs. Heidi Marsh
Marsh, Dan - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160284
Dan Marsh vs. Heidi Marsh
Marsh, Heidi - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160284
D. Armstrong vs. E. Buffalo
Armstrong, David - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140293
D. Armstrong vs. E. Buffalo
Buffalo, Eva - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140293
D. Armstrong vs. E. Buffalo
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140293
D. Armstrong vs. E. Buffalo
Martinez, Antoinette - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140293
J. Knipscheer-Costello vs. K. Adkins
Adkins, Kayla - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090228
J. Knipscheer-Costello vs. K. Adkins
Adkins, Kayla - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090228
J. Knipscheer-Costello vs. K. Adkins
Knipscheer-Costello, Jacob - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090228
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160338
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn
Pruyn, Asha - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160338
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn
Pruyn, Britt - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160338
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn
Pruyn, Margo - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160338
J. Shull-Pruyn vs B. Pruyn
Shull-Pruyn, Julieanne - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160338
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes
CA Public Employees Retirement - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160908
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes
Stokes, Kevin - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160908
L. Stokes vs. K. Stokes
Stokes, Laurel - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160908
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Deviana, Martina - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Moore, Carol - Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Deviana, Jose - Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Reynolds, Leslie - Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Reynolds, Lydia - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, Brenda - Successor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, Donna - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, James - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Garcia, Angel - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Garcia, Naomy - Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Garcia Patino, Armando - Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Hernandez, Raquel - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Piedras Gomez, Anastacio - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Piedras Quevedo, Nayelli - Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Quevedo, Maria - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Torres Garcia, Marcos - Grandparent
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Torres Hernandez, Marcos - Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
Matter of: Mareli Guadalupe Torres Piedras
Torres Piedras, Mareli - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. PR2100043
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Gonzalez, Maria - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Quezada, Alejandro - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
CA State Teachers Retirement System - Six 8:30 a.m. FL160908
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL150450
AD2100007
FL190846
Howard, Nathaniel - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Knipscheer-Costello, Jacob - Pet/Person to be Six 8:30 a.m. FL090228
Rendon-Reynolds, Joshua - Relative 1st/2nd Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Rendon-Sanchez, Fathyma - Relative 1st/2nd Six 8:30 a.m. PR180046
Retta, Kyle - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1804011B
CR1904135
CR2003109
CR2101143B
CR2001101
Gutierrez, Shawna - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1803915
Mello, Brian - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1904682
CR2100246
Millsap, Pamela - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2000832
Serna, Joe - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1204890
K. Varela vs E. Varela
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 9 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
PG&E Company Retirement Plan - Claimant
Six 9 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Erick - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Katey - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170512
PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings - Six 9 a.m. FL170512
Abbott, Jessica - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101658
CR1905083A
Andrews, Erika - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904610
Apodaca, Kori - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900987
Arrieta, Annika - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000971
Asbury, Christina - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902452
Dalshaug, Dustin - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003570
CR1904957
CR2002003
Dickens, Emerald - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902609
CR1903175A
CR1904371
Diller, Jennifer - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1702258
Dortch, Brandon - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000801
CR2000802
CR2101384
Garcia Olea, Gerardo - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR070929BS
Mclaughlin, Ulysses - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100916
Mitchell, Craig Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002108
Montelius, Curtis - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001633
Morgan, Lea - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR972118M
CR972781M
CR971769M
E95601M
ThurwachterKing, Arielle - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002369
CR2100189
CR2101564
CR2100194
CR2100416
Valentine, Noah - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000806
Young, Izaac - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1900164B
CR2000310C
Bartley, Brandon - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101071
CR2101559
CR2101287A
CR2101292A
Bussell, Bruce - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002536
CR2003762
CR2003845
Enriquez, Anita - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1905716
Fitzgerald, Johnny - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101566
CR1805602
CR1604282
Gay, Charles - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100986
CR1802937
CR1600856
CR1600769A
Gill, Jerry - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101547
CR2100059
CR2101546
CR2101380
CR2003189
CR1904984
CR2101582
CR2101092
Gregory, Alexander - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1801253
CR2100356
Hansen, Charles - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101201
Hulbert, Corey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101134
Jones, Samuel - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2004045
CR2101605
Libertini, Jeffrey - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902863
Minkov, Veselin - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100215A
Miranda, Horacio Jr - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100865
CR2100097
Muhaw, Kyle - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101191
Rulo, Victoria - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003844
Saldanha, Cesar - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902238
CR2002632
CR2100215B
Sigler, Kelly - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101636A
CR1804603A
CR2100948A
Silva, Geovany - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100215C
Smith, Jahon - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901954
Soaries, Ryan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101625
CR2101597
CR1904339
CR2000735
Sotelo, Nathan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100640
CR2101290
Bertholf, Robert - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2004115
Branson, Kaylem - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1901219
CR1902489
CR1804057
CR1904100
CR1802791
CR2000522
Bunney, Nickolas - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1901983
CR1900679
Davidson, Joseph - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003403
CR2101220
CR2003385
CR2100231
Dorvall, Jennifer - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101309
Higgins, Christina - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002275
John, Shelly - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1905517
John, Shelly - Petitioner Five 10:15 a.m. CR1905517
Pawlyk, James - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101431
CR2101565
Pease, Ian - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2004136
Pote Williams Fargo, Patricia - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR975341S
Rose, George - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002970
CR2002988
Shannon, Jonathon - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101234
CR1903781
CR2101204
CR2100433
CR2101196
CR2100056
Stickney, Teryl - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002136
Case, Phenicia - Defendant Five 10:30 a.m. CR1902980
Anna Ladd vs. Daniel Ladd
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000787
Anna Ladd vs. Daniel Ladd
Ladd, Anna - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000787
Anna Ladd vs. Daniel Ladd
Ladd, Daniel - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000787
Co. of Del Norte vs. J. Logan
County Of Del Norte - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030142
Co. of Del Norte vs. J. Logan
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030142
Co. of Del Norte vs. J. Logan
Logan, John - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030142
Co. of Del Norte vs. J. Logan
Reed, Radenia - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030142
Co of Humboldt vs Alan Norton
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140063
Co of Humboldt vs Alan Norton
Norton, Alan - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140063
Co of Humboldt vs Alan Norton
Smith, Serrina - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140063
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
Gill, Gregory - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
Vanornum, Savannah - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau
Allen, Susan - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160304
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160304
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau
Rau, Joshua - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160304
Co of Humboldt vs Joshua Rau
Sanders, Ronette - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS160304
Co of Humboldt vs Lucas Piehl
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190125
Co of Humboldt vs Lucas Piehl
Ledterman, Kyndahl - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190125
Co of Humboldt vs Lucas Piehl
Piehl, Lucas - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS190125
Co of Humboldt vs Sharry Anderson-Costa
Anderson-Costa, Sharry - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180072
Co of Humboldt vs Sharry Anderson-Costa
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180072
Co of Humboldt vs Sharry Anderson-Costa
Steffen, Mitchael - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180072
Co of Humboldt vs William May
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180104
Co of Humboldt vs William May
Gonzalez, Alejandro - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180104
Co of Humboldt vs William May
Ladell, Michelle - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180104
Co of Humboldt vs William May
May, William - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180104
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Frederickson
Cordasco, Diana - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070447
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Frederickson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070447
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Frederickson
Frederickson, Andon - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070447
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Frederickson
Frederickson Cordasco, Mychael - Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070447
County of Butte vs. Angelica Briesemaster
Briesemaster, Angelica - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000801
County of Butte vs. Angelica Briesemaster
County of Butte - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000801
County of Butte vs. Angelica Briesemaster
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000801
County of Humboldt vs Adam Smith
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110209
County of Humboldt vs Adam Smith
Radford, Stephanie - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110209
County of Humboldt vs Adam Smith
Smith, Adam - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110209
County of Humboldt vs. Casey Robinson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000759
County of Humboldt vs. Casey Robinson
Robinson, Casey - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000759
County of Humboldt vs. Casey Robinson
Weisse, Candy - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000759
County of Humboldt vs. Edward Enrique Ortega
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100011
County of Humboldt vs. Edward Enrique Ortega
Kalas, Heather - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100011
County of Humboldt vs. Edward Enrique Ortega
Ortega, Edward - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100011
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
County of Kings - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Kings vs. Victoria A Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Victoria - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100118
County of Sacramento vs. Dillian Shawn Staack
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100260
County of Sacramento vs. Dillian Shawn Staack
County of Sacramento - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100260
County of Sacramento vs. Dillian Shawn Staack
Reynolds, Brandi - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100260
County of Sacramento vs. Dillian Shawn Staack
Staack, Dillian - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100260
Grace Christine Hoss vs. Ray Oliver Hoss
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100021
Grace Christine Hoss vs. Ray Oliver Hoss
Hoss, Grace - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100021
Grace Christine Hoss vs. Ray Oliver Hoss
Hoss, Ray - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100021
Joshua Ocean Stark vs. Charlena Jean Taylor
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100115
Joshua Ocean Stark vs. Charlena Jean Taylor
Stark, Joshua - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100115
Joshua Ocean Stark vs. Charlena Jean Taylor
Taylor, Charlena - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100115
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
Roberts, Kehaulani - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
K. Roberts vs. S. Sopoaga
Sopoaga, Shawn - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL090100
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120204
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell
Micheli, Layla - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120204
Layla Micheli vs Shaun Stell
Stell, Shaun - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120204
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160614
FL150210
Algis, Natalie - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2000007A
Cochran, Robert III - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1904214
Fleming, Brian - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1202705
CR1202460
Folkins, Michael - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2101617
Reiss, Jacob - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2004012A
Reiss, Yael - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2004012B
Stevens, Kyle - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900365
Valdez, James - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1904316
CR1701197
Watkins, Anthony - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1900037
CR1501224
CR2001393
Matter of: Cook Minors
Cook, Candice - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Cook, Heaven - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Cook, Joshua - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Cook, Margaret-Jean - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Flores, Louis - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Flores, Madelyn - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Flores, Theresa - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Flores, Theresa - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Foster, Michelle - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: Cook Minors
Hamilton, Jeff - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170060
Matter of: D. Rial
Centeno, Anthony - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100240
Matter of: D. Rial
Rial, Amy - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100240
Matter of: D. Rial
Rial, Daniel - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100240
Matter of: D. Rial
Rial, Shanda - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100240
Matter of: Jayden McCurdy
Keehn, Mary - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180314
Matter of: Jayden McCurdy
McCurdy, Holly - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180314
Matter of: Jayden McCurdy
McCurdy, Jayden - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180314
Matter of: Jayden McCurdy
Phelps, Justin - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180314
Matter of: Jayden McCurdy
Phelps, Tylor - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180314
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Black, Warren - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Lanahan, Randy - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Lanahan-Richter, Keyanna - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Richter, Jennifer - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Richter, Joyce - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Richter, Michael - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: K. Lanahan-Richter
Richter, Vicki - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180035
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Buchanan, Douglas - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Buchanan, Elizabeth - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Buchanan, Joshua - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Buchanan, Leim Douglas - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Johnston, Ancheri - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Buchanan
Johnston, William - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Deviana, Martina - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Moore, Carol - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Deviana, Jose - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Reynolds, Leslie - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Rendon-Reynolds, Lydia - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, Brenda - Successor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, Donna - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: L. Rendon-Reynolds
Reynolds, James - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Ewing, Lori - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Ewing, Robert - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, John - Previous Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, Kelly - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan, M. Diane - Previous Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan-Vaughan, Amanda - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Mahan-Vaughan, Johnathan - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Mahan-Vaughan Minors
Vaughan, Andrew - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050295
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Manser, Cullen - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Manser, Leo Shane - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Stinespring, Jereme - Previous Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Jill - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Wendy - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: Manser-Szczygiel Minors
Szczygiel, Willow - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070321
Matter of: N. Silva
Baker, Kathlene - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2000044
Matter of: N. Silva
Silva, Nathaniel - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2000044
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Dykstra, Brian - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Dykstra, Janet - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Dykstra, Poplyn - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Dykstra, Roger - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Gustafson, Ruby - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Wilhite, Diana - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Wilhite, Richard - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: P. Dykstra
Wilhite, Shannon - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180105
Matter of: T. Riley
Gable, Jackie - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050095
Matter of: T. Riley
Gable, Jason - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050095
Matter of: T. Riley
Riley, Aaron - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050095
Matter of: T. Riley
Riley, Teressa - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050095
Matter of: T. Riley
Sims, Heather - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050095
Howard, Nathaniel - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Johnston, Ancheri - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR130058
Rendon-Reynolds, Joshua - Relative 1st/2nd Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Rendon-Sanchez, Fathyma - Relative 1st/2nd Six 1:30 p.m. PR180046
Aguiar, Michael - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2101171
Thornton, Rechena - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1804763B
CR2002238A
Matter of: B. Curtis Jr.
Curtis, Benjamin Franklin Jr - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2100117
Matter of: B. Curtis Jr.
Moug, Juilie - Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR2100117
Matter of: C. Scheid
Carr, James - Administrator
Six 2 p.m. PR2000094
Matter of: C. Scheid
Scheid, Charles - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2000094
Matter of: E. Moore
Holloman, Michael - Administrator
Six 2 p.m. PR2000076
Matter of: E. Moore
Moore, Eugenia - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2000076
Matter of: J. Jacobsen
Jacobsen, Jeffrey - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2100105
Matter of: J. Jacobsen
Jacobsen, Nathan - Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR2100105
Matter of: J. Thomas
Smith, Gardner - Executor
Six 2 p.m. PR2000088
Matter of: J. Thomas
Thomas, John - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2000088
Matter of: N. Frank
Frank, Heather - Executor
Six 2 p.m. PR2100010
Matter of: N. Frank
Frank, Nicholas - Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR2100010
Matter of: N. Frank
Frank, Vanessa - Executor
Six 2 p.m. PR2100010
Matter of: N. Frank
Umpqua Bank - Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR2100010
Matter of: The West Family Trust
Hedlund, Joshua - Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR2100103
Matter of: The West Family Trust
West, Carmella - Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR2100103
Cormier-Anderson, Julie - Petitioner Six 2 p.m. PR2000273
Cormier, Lewis - Petitioner Six 2 p.m. PR2000273
Matter of: B. Olson
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100116
Matter of: B. Olson
Olson, Barbara - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100116
Matter of: C. Hunter
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100132
Matter of: C. Hunter
Hunter, Clyde - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100132
Matter of: D. Morrill
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100135
Matter of: D. Morrill
Morrill, Debra - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100135
Matter of: H. Hunter
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100136
Matter of: H. Hunter
Hunter, Hazel - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100136
Matter of: H. Morris
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100134
Matter of: H. Morris
Morris, Harlan - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100134
Matter of: J. Reday
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100088
Matter of: J. Reday
Reday, Joel - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100088
Matter of: K. Gleeson
Gleeson, Kathleen - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000183
Matter of: K. Gleeson
Humboldt public guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000183
Matter of: L. Cooke
Cooke, Lyndee - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100115
Matter of: L. Cooke
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100115
Matter of: L. Silva
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100098
Matter of: L. Silva
Silva, Linda - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100098
Matter of: P. Lucas
Lucas, Michael - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000280
Matter of: P. Lucas
Lucas, Paul - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000280
Matter of: R. Flinders
Flinders, Roger - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100061
Matter of: R. Flinders
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100061
Matter of: R. Wright
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000269
Matter of: R. Wright
Wright, Robert - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000269
Matter Of: V. Tirsbeck
Tirsbeck, Alan - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR080089
Matter Of: V. Tirsbeck
Tirsbeck, Velma - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR080089
Confidential Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000029
Co of Humboldt vs Veronica Brooks
Brooks, Christopher - Other Parent-Father
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130055
Co of Humboldt vs Veronica Brooks
Brooks, Veronica - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130055
Co of Humboldt vs Veronica Brooks
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130055
County of Humboldt vs. Jessica Aubrey
Aubrey, Jessica - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000879
County of Humboldt vs. Jessica Aubrey
Bettencourt, Brandi - De-Facto Parent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000879
County of Humboldt vs. Jessica Aubrey
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000879
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL180904
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson
Erickson, Ben - Appellant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL180904
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson
Erickson, Ben - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL180904
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson
Erickson, Gemma - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL180904
G. Erickson vs. B. Erickson
Erickson, Gemma - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL180904

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.