J U D G E D

Thursday, Oct. 7, 2021’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Anderson, Theron - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2100972
Bashiri, Ashkan - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101530
Coleman, Joshua - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102787
DiazLopez, Matias - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102830
Dodd, Sarah - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102831
Gluck, Keith - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002509
Hill, Marcos - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102860
Jubera, Tiffany - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101509
LopezUriostegui, Mario - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102785
Malsie, Josh - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102945
CR2101824
MartinezPerez, Humberto - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1904798
CR2102892
CR2101394
Martin, Jacob - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101508
McAdam, James - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102786
Moreno, Andre - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102890
Seehausen, James II - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001073
Song, Bee - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2004067
CR2000494
CR2000493
CR2000492
Sovereign, Shaunah - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2002580C
Wester, Janna - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102853
Chakravarti, Devdas - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102341
Cohen, Brendan - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102819
Dunn, Damien - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102291
CR2101461
Gluck, Keith - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102859
Greenfield, Sarah - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102913
HermosillaArancibia, Christopher - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102861
Hinton, Samantha - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102897
Kaptilniy, Dennis - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102788
Perez, Diego - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102889
CR2003319
CR2000445
Ryan, Amanda - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1801420
CR1602148
CR1902972
CR2102904
Sharp, Alexander - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102832
Smith, Leonard - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1902767
Starritt, Leslie - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1805203
CR1805873
Sutherland, Logan - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102828
Toppas, Jacob - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102783
Vargas, Ramon - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102833
Yanez, Toby - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102784
Flowers, Michael - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2001211
CR2001175B
Henson, Marc - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1802590
Johnston, Christopher - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2102050
Kress, Albert - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1800800
CR1900876
CR1901266
RamusHales, Kaijah - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2100507
Anaya, Jorge - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1903718
CR2102264
Bjorkstrand, Aaron - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR993449S
Geanoules, Dawson - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2101857A
Newman, Juan - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2101857B
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2000068
JV2100108
JV2100016
JV2100011
JV0701771A
JV2100105
JV050001-3
JV060206-2
JV2100093
JV2100069
JV140046
JV1900219
JV1900218
JV120003-4
JV150175
JV2000128
JV190066
JV2000115
JV180117
JV2000185
JV180222
Agata Chalfin vs. Evan Chalfin
Chalfin, Agata - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000909
Agata Chalfin vs. Evan Chalfin
Chalfin, Evan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000909
Amanda Hartley vs. Luke Viveiros
Hartley, Amanda - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000239
Amanda Hartley vs. Luke Viveiros
Viveiros, Luke - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000239
Ammi Mock vs. Joseph Gilbert
Gilbert, Joseph - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100755
Ammi Mock vs. Joseph Gilbert
Mock, Ammi - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100755
C. Juge-Perras vs. T. Perras
Juge-Perras, Chelsea - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190602
C. Juge-Perras vs. T. Perras
Perras, Todd - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190602
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Faughn, Dwayne - Parent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Faughn, Dwayne - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Faughn, Lucille - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Pinto, Lucas - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Pinto, Mercedes - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Co of Humboldt vs Dwayne Faughn
Pinto, Mercedes - Parent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS190109
Jeshelle Roybal vs. Taylor Cunningham
Cunningham, Taylor - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100555
Jeshelle Roybal vs. Taylor Cunningham
Roybal, Jeshelle - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100555
Jeshelle Roybal vs. Taylor Cunningham
Roybal, Jeshelle - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100555
Jonah Ginsburg vs. Lauren Cook
Cook, Lauren - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100514
Jonah Ginsburg vs. Lauren Cook
Ginsburg, Jonah - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100514
Kimberly Sperling vs. Steven Sperling
Sperling, Kimberly - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100520
Kimberly Sperling vs. Steven Sperling
Sperling, Steven - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100520
Stephnee Stephens vs. Vincent Corona
Corona, Vincent - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100352
Stephnee Stephens vs. Vincent Corona
Stephens, Stephnee - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100352
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Zackery Jones vs. Jessica Jones
Jones, Jessica - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100509
Zackery Jones vs. Jessica Jones
Jones, Zackery - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100509
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL170123
Cunningham, Taylor - Res/Person Seeking Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100555
McCloskey, Allen - Respondent Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100760
Moreno-Munguia, Antonio - Petitioner Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100760
Salas, Kayce - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2100265
Scott, William - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1905053
CR2002882
CR2002376
CR2002375
CR2002374
CR1905851
CR2003035B
CR2101475
CR2003184
Stromberg, Daniel - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2100800
Teasley, Nathan - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1901579
Cruz, Kenneth - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1802185
CR2002729
Martin, Edward - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101025
Peterson, Bryce - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101117
Zuniga, Elyssa - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1800830
CR2101048
CR1801776
CR2101008
CR2100502
Downs, Tammi - Defendant Five 8:31 a.m. CR2100182
Confidential Four 9 a.m. CV2101422
Danielle Jansen vs. Karl Wilson
Jansen, Danielle - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL2100648
Danielle Jansen vs. Karl Wilson
Wilson, Karl - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL2100648
M. Dolen vs. D. Loiacono
Dolen, Marie - Parent
Six 9 a.m. FL170017
M. Dolen vs. D. Loiacono
Dolen, Marie - Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. FL170017
M. Dolen vs. D. Loiacono
Loiacono, Dominic - Parent
Six 9 a.m. FL170017
M. Dolen vs. D. Loiacono
Loiacono, Dominic - Respondent
Six 9 a.m. FL170017
M. Dolen vs. D. Loiacono
Loiacono, Rocco - Minor
Six 9 a.m. FL170017
Buzzard, Nancy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000260
Dean, Maegan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701489
CR2003784
CR2002623
Erickson, Heather - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1800767
GarciaCervantes, Jorge - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901802
CR1604085
CR1900295
CR1903542
CR2001680
CR1800214
CR2002361
Henderson, Jonathan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002286
Johnston, Adam - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1902713
CR2101746
Moore, James - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903553
Murakami, Ashley - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2000825
Newman, Allison - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002414
CR2000862
Pettit, John - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901729
Sattel, Stephen - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002884
Schell, Andrew - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100078
Stein, Richard Jr - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905925
Tehan, Dalton - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102427
Tuey, Ronald - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2103015
CR2103071
Weitzel, Shawn - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102139
Roman, Sergio - Defendant Three 9:15 a.m. CR2002569
CR2000417
$35,000 U.S. Currency - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000017
$5,000 U.S. Currency - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000016
Ball, Steven - Claimant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000017
Cain, James - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101700
CR2101670
CR2003076
Chavez, Adrian - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101470
Coit, Christa - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102653
CR2102982
Colegrove, Christan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1805205
CR2003475
Colegrove, Christian - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101534
CR2100558
Dorvall, Jennifer - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101309
Ganfield, Bobby - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101646
CR2101614
Graham, Cassandra - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003725
Kelley-Ball, Cyndra - Claimant Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000016
Kelleyball, Cyndra - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000054
CR1902765
CR2002010B
Kilduff, Matthew - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102458
CR2101416
CR2101472
CR2101417A
Lawler, Dustin - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904368
CR2003662
CR2100226B
CR2100976
CR2102053
Millard, Ronald - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002010C
Miller, Mollie - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003880
RiverosAyala, Nicolas - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102023
CR2102022
Robinson, James - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2002207
CR2102930
CR2102983
The People of the State of California - Plaintiff Two 9:15 a.m. CV2000017
CV2000016
Wyatt, Meghan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1901801
CR1704461
CR2001029
AllenMcGraw, Brandie - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100190
CR2002758
Aubrey, Antone IV - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800949
Evans, Tavin - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2003805
CR2003763B
Frank, Jesse - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2102205
CR2101864
CR2101775
CR2100681
CR1802847
Her, Chai - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1905474
CR2002299
Lenhart, Joseph - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2000298
CR1900581B
CR2102117
CR2101494
CR2003608
Phalavong, Tom - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1803491
CR1803390
ShannonJohnson, Corey - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100011
Vega, Angelica - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002448C
Wilson, Walter II - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100410
Confidential Six 11 a.m. JV150015
Confidential Six 11:30 a.m. AD2100045
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120227
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King
Houston, Jeremy - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120227
Co of Humboldt vs Angela King
King, Angela - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120227
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120226
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King
Deceased - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120226
Co of Humboldt vs Angela R King
King, Angela - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS120226
Co of Humboldt vs Jorge Ramirez
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170240
Co of Humboldt vs Jorge Ramirez
Finn, Ann - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170240
Co of Humboldt vs Jorge Ramirez
Ramirez, Jorge - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170240
County of Humboldt vs David Shirley
County of Humboldt - Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS920356
County of Humboldt vs David Shirley
Shirley, David - Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS920356
County of Humboldt vs David Shirley
Shirley, Stephanie - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS920356
County of Humboldt vs Jeanne German
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170173
County of Humboldt vs Jeanne German
German, Jeanne - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170173
County of Humboldt vs Jeanne German
Kavanaugh, James - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170173
County of Humboldt vs Jeanne German
Lee, Denise - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170173
T. Dressler vs. J. German
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080491
T. Dressler vs. J. German
Dressler, Tracy - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080491
T. Dressler vs. J. German
German, Jeanne - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS080491
T. Lee Hagedorn vs. J. Hagedorn
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180152
T. Lee Hagedorn vs. J. Hagedorn
Hagedorn, James - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180152
T. Lee Hagedorn vs. J. Hagedorn
Lee-Hagedorn, Tera - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180152
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. FL110664
- Defendant
Smith, Kenneth
Five 1:30 p.m. CR2003528
CR2002168
CR2000661
CR2001209C
Armstrong, Mark - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1503377
CR1900604
Enfinger, Tommy - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102531
Friedley, Jason - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102944
Hagler, Scott - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2003053
Hendricks, Scott - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2101105B
Holmes, Chariti - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102208
PerkinsPayne, Joshua - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2002399
RuizRincon, Gabriel - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102209
Smith, Kenneth - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102561
CR2102428A
CR2003764
Whitten, Dustin - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2002780
CR2002304
CR2001551
CR2102916B
Confidential Seven 1:30 p.m. JV2000172
JV190084
Matter of: Dennison Minors
Dennison, Koda - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080164
Matter of: Dennison Minors
Dennison, Shawnee - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080164
Matter of: Dennison Minors
Dennison, Shawn - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080164
Matter of: Dennison Minors
Rhymes, Veronica - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080164
Matter of: Dennison Minors
Robblee, Pamela - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080164
Matter of: H. Miller
Haselip, Heather - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Haselip, Shawn - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Hunter - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Jeffrey - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Miller, Lisa - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Smith, Deborah - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: H. Miller
Smith, Slater - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080290
Matter of: J. Johnson
Gray, Andrew - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080141
Matter of: J. Johnson
Gray, Darcy - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080141
Matter of: J. Johnson
Johnson, James - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080141
Matter of: J. Johnson
Johnson, Jason - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080141
Matter of: J. Johnson
Ryder, Angela - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR080141
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Cruz, Hanser - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Polanco, Rafael - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Santos, Maria - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Shepp, Belkis - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Shepp, Edsel - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Shepp, John - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: John and Edsel Shepp
Shepp, John - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100263
Matter of: J. Schulz
Schulz, Jayce - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140183
Matter of: J. Schulz
Schulz, Richard - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140183
Matter of: J. Schulz
Schulz, Sarah - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140183
Matter of: J. Schulz
Sutcliffe, Cynthia - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140183
Matter of: J. Schulz
Theiss, Timothy - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140183
Matter of: L. Boone
Blake, Jason - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Boone, Caroline - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Boone, Cassandra - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Boone, Lucas - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Boone, Ronald Jr - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Kaufman, Jordan - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: L. Boone
Morrill, Debra - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100168
Matter of: Ross Minors
Carrasco, Gayla - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Carrasco, Paul - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Brittney - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Jett - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Nathan - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Olivia - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Rad - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Robin - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Matter of: Ross Minors
Ross, Trigger - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180175
Eudy, Abigail - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2102935
Robey, Tristan - Defendant Five 1:31 p.m. CR2100755
CR2102905B
Matter of: A. Bennett
Bennett, Alice - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000302
Matter of: A. Bennett
Bennett, Alice - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000302
Matter of: A. Bennett
Bennett, Milton Jr - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000302
Matter of: B. Palmire
Palmire, Bonnie - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000223
Matter of: B. Palmire
Palmire, Judith - Objector
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000223
Matter of: B. Palmire
Palmire, Judith - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000223
Matter of: B. Palmire
Palmire, Vincent MD - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000223
Matter of: B. Pogue
Lankford, Djuanna - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160206
Matter of: B. Pogue
Pogue, Bobbie - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160206
Matter of: D. Dalton
Brown, Emily - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100046
Matter of: D. Dalton
Brown, Emily - Objector
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100121
Matter of: D. Dalton
Craig, Mitchell - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100121
Matter of: D. Dalton
Craig, Mitchell - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100046
Matter of: D. Dalton
Dalton, Deborah - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100121
PR2100046
Matter of: D. Eichier
Cipriano, Joseph - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100218
Matter of: D. Eichier
Eichier, David - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100218
Matter of: G. McCovey Jr.
McCovey, George - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000142
Matter of: G. McCovey Jr.
McCovey, Melany - Respondent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000142
Matter of: J. Jacobsen
Coast Central Credit Union - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100105
Matter of: J. Jacobsen
Jacobsen, Jeffrey - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100105
Matter of: J. Jacobsen
Jacobsen, Nathan - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100105
Matter of: J. Kennedy
Kennedy, James - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000166
Matter of: J. Kennedy
Kennedy, Scot - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000166
Matter of: K. Exline
Bilderback, Christopher - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100247
Matter of: K. Exline
Exline, Kevin - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100247
Matter of: M. McLaughlin
McLaughlin, Marian - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100207
Matter of: M. McLaughlin
Strombeck, Steve - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100207
Matter of: P. Lefuel
Bank of America, N.A - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
Byers, Eric - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
Byers, K - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
LeFuel, Mary - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
LeFuel, Pierre - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
Martin, Mark - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Lefuel
Redwood Capital Bank - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR170297
Matter of: P. Marrs
Marrs, Christopher - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100219
Matter of: P. Marrs
Marrs, Peggy - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100219
Matter of: R. Miller
Atwood, Patricia - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100069
Matter of: R. Miller
Miller, Richard - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100069
Matter of S. Kelly
Kelly, John - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100268
Matter of S. Kelly
Kelly, Sabra - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100268
Matters of: J. Baratti Sr.
Baratti, Joseph Sr - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000169
Matters of: J. Baratti Sr.
Bareilles, Kenneth - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000169
Gardner, Jeffrey - Trustee Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100244
McConville-McCovey, Chemgemmem - Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000142
Cardiasmenos, August - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2103070
Stout, Dylan - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2003360
CR2102417
CR2101050
Matter of: H. Taylor
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100064
Matter of: H. Taylor
Taylor, Herma - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100064
Matter of: J. Snead
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100242
Matter of: J. Snead
Snead, James - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100242
Matter of: M. Sgroi
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180182
Matter of: M. Sgroi
Sgroi, Michael - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180182
Matter of: P. Scott
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000243
Matter of: P. Scott
Scott, Peggy - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000243
Matter of: R. Thompson
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190179
Matter of: R. Thompson
Thompson, Roberta - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190179
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR180009
PR170141
PR2100221
PR190247
PR190159
PR2000080
PR160327
PR170042
County of Humboldt vs. Jose Pelayo
Contreras, Rosa - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000537
County of Humboldt vs. Jose Pelayo
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000537
County of Humboldt vs. Jose Pelayo
Pelayo, Jose - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL2000537
Matter of: M. Ford
Ford, Mary - Conservatee
Six 2:30 p.m. PR2100195
Matter of: M. Ford
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:30 p.m. PR2100195
Confidential Six 2:30 p.m. PR170157

© 2022 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.