J U D G E D

Thursday, Oct. 14’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Galindo, Samuel - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2102119
Giraudo Ponce, Jazmin - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2103017
Martin, Keith - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2001378
Singleton, Barbara - Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR2101635
Braun, Matthew - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102793
Fletcher, Christina - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102863
Foster, Moriah - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2002572
Green, Heather - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102864
Stanley, Dakota - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2101518
Viveiros, Daisy - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2102837
Eisenhour, Justis - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2102331
Gray, David - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2102416
Hengio, Kerry - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1903582
CR2001113A
CR2002828
Ifenuk, Merlyn - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2001114
CR2001113B
James, Vincent - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2002151B
Lohmeier, Jesse - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1905655
CR1901963
Lohmeier, Jesse III - Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR2004106
CR2100942
Lohmeier, Jesse - Petitioner Five 8:30 a.m. CR1905655
CR1901963
Chaney, AJ - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2101569
CR2102482A
Urich, Caitlyn - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2100802
CR2102178B
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2100128
JV150080
JV2100097
JV170015
JV060206-2
JV180117
JV180269
JV2100091
JV2100090
JV180165
JV2100116
JV2100115
JV2100100
JV2100017
JV2100114
JV2000178
JV160224
JV140108
JV140003
JV2100095
JV190064
JV2100074
JV1600162A
JV2100006
JV180108-2
JV180108-1
JV180107
JV190132
JV1502261A
JV150234
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Ashley - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Dana - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Dana - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Samuels vs. M. Koehler
Koehler, Michael - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190302
A. Samuels vs. M. Koehler
Koehler, Michael - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190302
A. Samuels vs. M. Koehler
Samuels, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190302
A. Scott vs. J. Scott
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180491
A. Scott vs. J. Scott
Scott, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180491
A. Scott vs. J. Scott
Scott, Joshua - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180491
Brina Moore vs. Cody Loomis
Loomis, Cody - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100658
Brina Moore vs. Cody Loomis
Moore, Brina - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100658
Cheryl Dowd vs. Daniel Dowd
Dowd, Cheryl - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1900998
Cheryl Dowd vs. Daniel Dowd
Dowd, Daniel - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL1900998
David Edens vs. Paula Edens
Edens, David - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100484
David Edens vs. Paula Edens
Edens, Paula - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100484
Elisa Meyer vs. Jason Meyer
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140291
Elisa Meyer vs. Jason Meyer
Meyer, Elisa - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140291
Elisa Meyer vs. Jason Meyer
Meyer, Eva - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140291
Elisa Meyer vs. Jason Meyer
Meyer, Jason - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140291
Elisa Meyer vs. Jason Meyer
Meyer, Julien - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL140291
Francesca Ferrara vs. Craig Miller
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000273
Francesca Ferrara vs. Craig Miller
Ferrara, Francesca - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000273
Francesca Ferrara vs. Craig Miller
Miller, Craig - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000273
Jeremy Cote vs Detrasha Anderson
Anderson, DeTrasha - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100556
Jeremy Cote vs Detrasha Anderson
Cote, Jeremy - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100556
Jeremy Cote vs Detrasha Anderson
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100556
Levi Stevens vs. Lyzandra Carrasquillo
Carrasquillo, Lyzandra - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100462
Levi Stevens vs. Lyzandra Carrasquillo
Stevens, Levi - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100462
Lyzandra Carrasquillo vs. Levi Stevens
Carrasquillo, Lyzandra - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100420
Lyzandra Carrasquillo vs. Levi Stevens
Stevens, Levi - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100420
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Gonzalez, Maria - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Quezada, Alejandro - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
Nichole Norris vs. Eduardo Vega Imperial
Imperial, Eduardo - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100533
Nichole Norris vs. Eduardo Vega Imperial
Norris, Nichole - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100533
S. Mitten vs. S. Mitten
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090079
S. Mitten vs. S. Mitten
Mitten, Shawn - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090079
S. Mitten vs. S. Mitten
Mitten, Shiloh - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090079
Steven Scott Werner vs. Irene Werner
Werner, Irene - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100038
Steven Scott Werner vs. Irene Werner
Werner, Steven - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100038
Suzanne Remington vs. Bruce Remington
Remington, Bruce - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100543
Suzanne Remington vs. Bruce Remington
Remington, Suzanne - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100543
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Cheri - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Tyler - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150482
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Autumn - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Travis Moulton vs. Autumn Moulton
Moulton, Travis - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000795
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100736
FL180571
FL2100744
FL2100074
Phillips, Raymond III - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2001806
CR2102178A
Rasella, Derin - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR2003823
CR2101306
CR2101374B
Ross, Aubrey - Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1605244
Fernandez, Jessica - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2002843
CR2100185
CR1905573
Fletcher, Jeremiah - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100376
Odjick, Michelle - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2002580B
CR2002989A
Payton, Raymond - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2002149
CR2102617
Sanders, Nathan - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2102300
Confidential Six 9 a.m. FL2100192
Barnes, David - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101974
Campbell, Jaclyn - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001846
Cobb, Peggy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901513
CR2101941
Comer, Ryan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101959
Correa, Juan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101424
Crawford, Kevin - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002723
Daniels, Derek - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1802465
Douglas, Matthew - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100207
George, Lawrence - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101689
CR2103020
Hammers, Shavonne - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002223
Hoine, Rye - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001398
Jacob, Latanya - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904994
Jones, Travis - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101986
Kessinger, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905269
Landrom, Christopher - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903649
Mainus, Santos - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2001602
Morvan, Sandra - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. TR2005029
TR2007072
CR2002901
CR2000943
CR2100248
CR2002996
CR2002997
CR2002995
CR2002900
Owejan, Joshua - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102778
CR1903957
CR2001047
Price, Adam - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2101488
Sell, Timothy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1904824
Skeels, Stephen - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102809
CR2003883
Downs, Tammi - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2100182
Barnett, Tashina - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2003311
CR2001100
CR2003391
CR2001628
CR2100131
Bullwinkel, Jack - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2000200A
CR2100912A
Gore, Andrew - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1902390
CR2003532
Hill, Ryan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100766
CR2102387
CR2100446
CR2101743
Hollmann, Aidan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100514
Jones, Samuel - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2004045
CR2101605
Ladd, Alan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101310
Mallett, Bradley - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2100912B
Martin, Elijah - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1903693
CR2000200B
Mastel, John - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2101577
CR2102403
Mckenzie, Margaret - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1904249
Peredia, Reuben - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102334
Valls, Michael - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2001025
VegaRamos, Victor - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2102869
Waldenburg, Nathan - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR2004114
Wells, Matthew - Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1900939
CR2102529
CR2102340
CR2102674
Hayse, Ryne - Defendant Three 9:30 a.m. CR2003697
Bunney, Nickolas - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1901983
CR1900679
Maples, Bradley - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100148
Peltier, Maria - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1804247
Peralta, Jimmy - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2100854
Phelps, Brandon - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002748
Sperduto, Carl - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2101991
Thackery, Monique - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2002482
Velasquez, Anna - Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR2102432
CR1902080
CR2101583
CR2101560
CR1904949
CR1803259
Confidential Six 11:30 a.m. AD2100046
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Wixson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180283
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Wixson
Sanchez, Lashawna - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180283
Co of Humboldt vs Christopher Wixson
Wixson, Christopher - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180283
Co of Humboldt vs Conte Watson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170217
Co of Humboldt vs Conte Watson
Holifield, Stephanie - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170217
Co of Humboldt vs Conte Watson
Watson, Conte - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170217
Co of Humboldt vs Dillon Miguel
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130252
Co of Humboldt vs Dillon Miguel
Miguel, Dillon - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130252
Co of Humboldt vs Dillon Miguel
Miguel, Sierra - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130252
Co of Humboldt vs Dillon Miguel
Weisse, Candy - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130252
Co of Humboldt vs Eric W Phines
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140362
Co of Humboldt vs Eric W Phines
Phines, Eric - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140362
Co of Humboldt vs Eric W Phines
Reeves, Mariah - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS140362
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
Gill, Gregory - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Gregory Gill
Vanornum, Savannah - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130287
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Meyer
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150192
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Meyer
Meyer, Michael - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150192
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Meyer
Randle, Heather - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS150192
Co of Humboldt vs Sierra Coombes
Coombes, Sierra - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170028
FS170027
Co of Humboldt vs Sierra Coombes
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170028
FS170027
Co of Humboldt vs Sierra Coombes
Miguel, Dillon - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170028
Co of Humboldt vs Sierra Coombes
Robinson putative, Casey - Other Parent-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170027
Co of Humboldt vs Sierra Coombes
Weisse, Candy - De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170028
FS170027
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Phines
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070239
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Phines
Neely, Marlena - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070239
Co. of Hum. vs. E. Phines
Phines, Eric - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS070239
Co of Los Angeles vs William Hanson II
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180325
Co of Los Angeles vs William Hanson II
County of Los Angeles - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180325
Co of Los Angeles vs William Hanson II
Hanson, William II - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180325
Co of Los Angeles vs William Hanson II
Rodriguez, Marina - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180325
County of Humboldt vs. Alan Polee Jr
Baxter, Michaela - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000886
County of Humboldt vs. Alan Polee Jr
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000886
County of Humboldt vs. Alan Polee Jr
Polee, Alan Jr - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000886
County of Humboldt vs. Brandon L Fisher
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000782
County of Humboldt vs. Brandon L Fisher
Fisher, Brandon - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000782
County of Humboldt vs. Brandon L Fisher
Neely, Michele - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2000782
County of Humboldt vs. Lee A Conoboy
Conoboy, Lee - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100586
County of Humboldt vs. Lee A Conoboy
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100586
County of Humboldt vs. Lee A Conoboy
Plumlee, Sharon - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100586
County of Humboldt vs Patricia Dockstader
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110081
County of Humboldt vs Patricia Dockstader
Dockstader, Patricia - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS110081
D. Gurney vs. C. Gurney
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL060298
D. Gurney vs. C. Gurney
Gurney, Chad - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL060298
D. Gurney vs. C. Gurney
Gurney, Deana - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL060298
Michael Cross vs Katrina Martens
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150167
Michael Cross vs Katrina Martens
Cross, Michael - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150167
Michael Cross vs Katrina Martens
Martens, Katrina - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150167
P. Lopez vs. A. Lopez
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180352
P. Lopez vs. A. Lopez
Lopez, Angelique - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180352
P. Lopez vs. A. Lopez
Lopez, Paris - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL180352
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2100192
FL180418
FL170275
Alvarez, Joseph Jr - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102895
Doty, Suree - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102282A
Duff, Raymond III - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2102660
Robinson, Roy - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1801433B
CR1804103
CR1805195
CR1903046
CR1903064
CR1901622
CR2101905
CR1905264
CR2102282B
Yang, Johnny - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR2103147A
Zacevich, Katherine - Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703116
CR1705024
CR2003399
CR1703322
CR2002684
Matter of: A. Petersen
Boldt, Angela - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Munsell, Melissa - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Munsell, Timothy - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Petersen, Amaya - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060159
Matter of: A. Petersen
Petersen, Michael - Objector
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060159
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Leroy, Leia - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Miller, Ariella - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Miller, Cynthia - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Miller, Justin - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Shinka, Krystal - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: Ariella Miller
Shinka, Rebecca - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100235
Matter of: B. Gaethle
Gaethle, Braiden - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160207
Matter of: B. Gaethle
Gaethle, Kevin - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160207
Matter of: B. Gaethle
Gaethle, Shelbie - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160207
Matter of: B. Gaethle
Jones, Brandee - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160207
Matter of: B. Gaethle
Unknown, Unknown - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160207
Matter of: C. Clement
Carvalho, Richard - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060219
Matter of: C. Clement
Clement, Chloe - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060219
Matter of: C. Clement
Clement, Jenny - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060219
Matter of: C. Clement
Kraasch, Laura - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060219
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Destiny - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Donna - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Dustin - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Melissa - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Michael - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Craig, Vanessa - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Cringle, Savanna - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Eller, Angie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Filyau, Brandi - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: D. Craig
Filyau, Joe - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR140157
Matter of: K. McCabe
Conners, Lee - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
Ekenberg, Barbara - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
Gregory, Charity - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
Gregory, Lucille - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
Jones, Corina - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
Leavens, Grace - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
McCabe, Beau - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: K. McCabe
McCabe, Kaylei - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Leroy, Brian - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Leroy, Leia - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Miller, Ariella - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Miller, Cynthia - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Shinka, Krystal - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Matter of: Leia Leroy
Shinka, Rebecca - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2100236
Hamilton, Myranda - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Leavens, Channelle - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR150171
Matter of: A. Jackson
Jackson, Aaron - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100124
Matter of: A. Jackson
Jackson, Judith - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100124
Matter of: B. Tomascheski
Tomascheski, Barbara - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100251
Matter of: B. Tomascheski
Tomascheski, Daniel - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100251
Matter of: B. Winogradov
Torres, Elvira - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100089
Matter of: B. Winogradov
Winogradov, Alyssa - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100089
Matter of: B. Winogradov
Winogradov, Bob - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100089
Matter of: C. Vetter
Vetter, Cynthia - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100254
Matter of: C. Vetter
Vetter, Ryan - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100254
Matter of: D. Bauer
Bauer, Donald - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100250
Matter of: D. Bauer
Bauer, Talya - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100250
Matter of: D. Carrington
Carrington, David - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000212
Matter of: D. Carrington
Carrington, Francis - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2000212
Matter of: F. Whipple
Terry, Linda - Administrator
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100122
Matter of: F. Whipple
Whipple, Fern - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100122
Matter of J. East
East, Jack Jr - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190147
Matter of J. East
East, Michael - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190147
Matter of: J. Morris
Morris, Dyan - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100243
Matter of: J. Morris
Morris, John - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100243
Matter of: J. Olson
Olson, Jane - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100253
Matter of: J. Olson
Olson, John - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100253
Matter of: L. Greif
Dept. of Health Care Services - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: L. Greif
Greif, Leslie - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: L. Greif
Scarlett, Dylan - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160082
Matter of: M. Cote
Cote, Mark - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR1900313
Matter of: M. Cote
Cote, Martin - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR1900313
Matter of: R. Delgado
Delgado, Ramon - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100273
Matter of: R. Delgado
Torres, Maria - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100273
Matter of: R. Jackson
Barkdull, Christine - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190083
Matter of: R. Jackson
Jackson, Richard - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190083
Matter of: R. Jackson
Jackson, Richard - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR190083
Matter of: V. Littlefield
Marchese, Robin - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100222
Matter of: W. Abler
Abler, William - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100246
Matter of: W. Abler
Ehlert-Abler, Patricia - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100246
Abbott, Cyle Jr - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR1905280A
Cabeceira, Marcus - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2100927
CR2100605
CR2103142
Reinius, Dakota - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2103143
SabalaHardy, Christopher - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2103096
CR2102927
CR2101868
Yang, Kong - Defendant Five 2 p.m. CR2103147B
Matter of: A. Little
Burris, Dawn - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000177
Matter of: A. Little
Little, Angel - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000177
Matter Of: A. Paiment
Paiment, Anthony - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR020273
Matter of: C. Herron
Herron, Colby - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100231
Matter of: C. Herron
Morgenstern, Nicole - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100231
Matter of: D. Dutra
Dutra, Deanna - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120163
Matter of: D. Dutra
Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120163
Matter of: D. Lawrenz
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170016
Matter of: D. Lawrenz
Lawrenz, Deiddrich - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170016
Matter of: E. Cox
Cox, Erik - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100269
Matter of: E. Cox
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100269
Matter of: E. Kirkpatrick
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100002
Matter of: E. Kirkpatrick
Kirkpatrick, Edward - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100002
Matter of: H. Sturm
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000200
Matter of: H. Sturm
Sturm, Heather - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000200
Matter Of: J. Jeffries
Jeffries, Jim - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR23689
Matter Of: M. Campbell
Campbell, Michael - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24629
Matter of: R. McCauley Jr.
McCauley, Linda - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000085
Matter of: R. McCauley Jr.
McCauley, Robert - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000085
Matter of: R. McCauley Jr.
McCauley, Robert Jr - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2000085
Matter Of: S. Carr
Carr, Shaina - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060166
Matter Of: S. Carr
Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060166
Matter o: P. Buffington
Buffington, Patricia - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR140172
Matter o: P. Buffington
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR140172
Matter Of: A. Paiment Six 2:15 p.m. PR020273
Matter Of: J. Jeffries Six 2:15 p.m. PR23689
Matter Of: M. Campbell Six 2:15 p.m. PR24629
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR120135
PR170116
PR060016
PR150310
PR140065
PR190121
PR060241
PR090189
PR120165
County of Kern vs. Jelica Hurtado
Casatneda, Jairo - Other Parent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL1900986
County of Kern vs. Jelica Hurtado
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL1900986
County of Kern vs. Jelica Hurtado
County of Kern - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL1900986
County of Kern vs. Jelica Hurtado
Hurtado, Jelica - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FL1900986
Confidential Eight 2:30 p.m. FL120268
Confidential Six 2:30 p.m. PR2100221
PR190159

© 2021 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.