J U D G E D

Thursday, June 23’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Copp, Christina - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR1903590
CR2201670
CR2200650
CR2200542
Larimore, Donovan - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200541
Meng, Catalina - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200557
Murrish, Athena - Defendant Eight 8:30 a.m. CR2200553
Achane, Dallas - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2001294
CR2102494
CR1905885
CR2200716
Achane, Dallas - Petitioner One 8:30 a.m. CR2001294
CR1905885
Adams, Desiree - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2200440
CR2104107A
CR2102934
CR2201053
Crites, Glenn - Appellant One 8:30 a.m. 8098S
Crites, Glenn - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. 8098S
Davis, Matthew - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2100257
GonzalezGarcia, Rodrigo - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2200088
CR2200614
Hines, Jacob - Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR2201043
CR2003058
CR1805032
CR1805409
CR1800149
CR1800103
CR2100300
Matter of: Liles Minors
Budde, David - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Budde, Leihla - Mother
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Liles, Devin - Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Liles, Dylan - Minor
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Liles, Ida - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Liles, James - Father
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Liles, John - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Matter of: Liles Minors
Pole, Melody - Guardian
Seven 8:30 a.m. PR150087
Confidential Seven 8:30 a.m. JV2200090
JV060161
JV2100135
JV170003
JV2100130
JV2200085
JV2200058
JV160266
JV160265
JV2200011
JV170015
JV180060
JV160080
JV2200071
JV2000072
JV2000071
JV2000070
JV2000069
JV2100102
JV2100101
JV2200049
JV090148-2
JV2100078
JV2000095
JV2000093
JV2000121
JV180067-2
JV180067-1
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Anne - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Anne - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Jonathan - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Ewing vs. J. Ewing
Ewing, Jonathan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160660
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Brown, Brett - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Brown, Brett - Res/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Brown, Brett - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Owen, Amy - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Owen, Amy - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Owen vs B. Brown
Owen, Amy - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170056
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Ashley - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Dana - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
A. Porter vs. D. Porter
Porter, Dana - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120098
Ashley Sanchez vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Tapia
DCSS - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100531
Ashley Sanchez vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Tapia
Sanchez, Ashley - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100531
Ashley Sanchez vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Tapia
Sanchez, Ashley - Pet/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100531
Ashley Sanchez vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Tapia
Sanchez-Tapia, Eduardo - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100531
Clayton Templar vs. Joylin Templar
Templar, Clayton - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100977
Clayton Templar vs. Joylin Templar
Templar, Joylin - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100977
Co of Kings vs Steven Popps
Casey, Stephanie - Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140372
Co of Kings vs Steven Popps
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140372
Co of Kings vs Steven Popps
County of Kings - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140372
Co of Kings vs Steven Popps
Popps, Steven - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS140372
Gail Moore vs. Alan Moore
Moore, Alan - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000228
Gail Moore vs. Alan Moore
Moore, Gail - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000228
Garrett French vs. Emily French
French, Emily - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100343
Garrett French vs. Emily French
French, Emily - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100343
Garrett French vs. Emily French
French, Garrett - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100343
Garrett French vs. Emily French
French, Garrett - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100343
Gloria Harwood vs. Robert Harwood
Harwood, Gloria - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000068
Gloria Harwood vs. Robert Harwood
Harwood, Gloria - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000068
Gloria Harwood vs. Robert Harwood
Harwood, Robert - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000068
Gloria Harwood vs. Robert Harwood
Harwood, Robert - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000068
Gregg Foster vs. Emily Jacobs
Foster, Gregg - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100079
Gregg Foster vs. Emily Jacobs
Jacobs, Emily - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100079
J. Lysander vs. G. Lysander
Lysander, Gregory - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160223
J. Lysander vs. G. Lysander
Lysander, Jasper - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160223
Joylin Templar vs. Clayton Templar
Templar, Clayton - Res/Person Seeking Order
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100867
Joylin Templar vs. Clayton Templar
Templar, Clayton - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100867
Joylin Templar vs. Clayton Templar
Templar, Joylin - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100867
Joylin Templar vs. Clayton Templar
Templar, Joylin - Pet/Person to be Restrained
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100867
K. Varela vs E. Varela
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
PG&E Company Retirement Plan - Claimant
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Brooklyn - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Chance - Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Erick - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
K. Varela vs E. Varela
Varela, Katey - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
Paloma Pole vs. Aaron Pole
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000794
Paloma Pole vs. Aaron Pole
Pole, Aaron - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000794
Paloma Pole vs. Aaron Pole
Pole, Paloma - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000794
P. Boll vs. M. Sutherland
Boll, Patrick - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190025
P. Boll vs. M. Sutherland
Sutherland, Melissa - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL190025
R. Chatterton vs. A. Anderson
Anderson, Asia - Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180245
R. Chatterton vs. A. Anderson
Chatterton, Randal - Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180245
Confidential Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100465
FL160259
Hoopa Valley Business Council 401(k) Profit Six 8:30 a.m. FL2000794
PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings - Six 8:30 a.m. FL170512
Sanchez-Tapia, Eduardo - Res/Person to be Six 8:30 a.m. FL2100531
Armendariz, Daniel III - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2003162
Lamberson, Andrew - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2200597
Lamberson, Andrew Jr - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100826
CR2200552
Lewis, Bronson Jr - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2100946B
CR2002971
Shanklin, Leslie - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1901653
CR1904797A
Sovereign, Nathan - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2101662
CR2101506B
CR2004148
CR2201304
Sovereign, Nathaniel - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR2201118
Warren, Martin - Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1800545
CR1904797B
CR2100785
Hunsucker, Andrea - Defendant One 8:31 a.m. CR1904050B
CR2103909B
Lockwood, Angela - Defendant One 8:31 a.m. CR2200507B
CR2201374B
CR2201575C
Muro, Linnie - Defendant One 8:31 a.m. CR2102350
Obrien, Sean - Defendant One 8:31 a.m. CR2103102
Baird, Leila - Defendant Four 9 a.m. CR2101326
Baldridge, Dale - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2004064
Baldridge, Dale III - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200154
CR2100704
CR2100269
Bryan, Tanaua - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201702
Burriesci, Dennis - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2003877
Busenius, Michael - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102267
Cabeceira, Marcus - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200687
CR2100927
Gendron, Sean - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201710A
Gess, Bryce - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102664A
Guantone, Joseph - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201710B
Heddinger, Ryan - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2102210B
CR2102664B
Hensley, Bret - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2200387
CR2101423
CR2201302
Long, Timothy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905583
CR1905906A
Orozco, Carlos III - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2103805
Owsley, Justin - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201708
Paquette, Mia - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1901979
Petithory, Lyle - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2201703
Ramsay, David - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2002135
Reynolds, Kevin - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1903223
Ryan, Tammy - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1905906B
Sanchez, Silverio - Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR2100746
CR2201684
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
Aubrey, Angelica - Other Parent-Mother
Four 9:15 a.m. FS110162
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Four 9:15 a.m. FS110162
County of Humboldt vs Rodney Foster
Foster, Rodney - Respondent
Four 9:15 a.m. FS110162
$75,275.00 in U.S. Currency - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CV2100412
Allen, Adam Jr - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1902432
CR1903907
CR1902605
CR2004015
Anderton, Kevin - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2000131
Andrews, Erika - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1904610
Begley, Michael - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2200622
Bilandzija, Joseph - Claimant One 9:15 a.m. CV2100412
Bilandzija, Joseph - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2100120A
Fine, Breianna - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2101225
Gatlin, Alexander - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2003382
Julier, Nicholas - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1802137
Montelius, Curtis - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2001633
Phalavong, Phounsavath - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1900541
Schultz, Leeana - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR2100120B
The People of the State of California - Plaintiff One 9:15 a.m. CV2100412
Town, Houston - Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1905627
CR2102838
County of Humboldt vs. Edward A Hudson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 10 a.m. FL2000384
County of Humboldt vs. Edward A Hudson
Hudson, Edward - Respondent
Eight 10 a.m. FL2000384
County of Humboldt vs. Edward A Hudson
Lemaster, Nicole - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 10 a.m. FL2000384
Berger, Kyle - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2001300
Berger, Kyle - Petitioner One 10:15 a.m. CR2001300
Branson, Kaylem - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1804057
CR1802791
CR2000522
CR1904100
CR2201379A
CR1902489
Giddings, Billy - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1502203A
Nazelrod, Kevin - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2201379B
Scott, Kelli - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1904618
CR2200454A
Serna, Ernesto - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR2000273
CR2000278
CR1701608
CR1604732
CR2000269
CR2100658
Wallaker, Daniel - Defendant One 10:15 a.m. CR1800506
CR1804412
CR1805463
Confidential Six 11:30 a.m. AD2200038
Alexandria Rodgers vs Jared Edwards
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170211
Alexandria Rodgers vs Jared Edwards
Edwards, Jared - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170211
Alexandria Rodgers vs Jared Edwards
Rodgers, Alexandria - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170211
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180058
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly
Kelly, Homer - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180058
Co of Humboldt vs Homer Kelly
Kimball, Cheri - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180058
Co of Humboldt vs Taggart Albers
Albers, Taggart - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180063
Co of Humboldt vs Taggart Albers
Benson, Laquita - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180063
Co of Humboldt vs Taggart Albers
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS180063
County of Humboldt vs. Jonathon Leigh Pettitt
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2200255
County of Humboldt vs. Jonathon Leigh Pettitt
Pettitt, Jonathon - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL2200255
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
County of Humboldt - DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Cheri - Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150482
T. Kimball vs. C. Kimball
Kimball, Tyler - Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL150482
Carter, Beau - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2100810
Griesbach, Leanne - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2102464
CR2102463
CR2101818
Lang, Reed - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1902875
CR2101000
CR2201587
Lehman, Daniel - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2201575B
CR2100077
Monahan, Shaun - Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR2103969
CR2101027A
Matter of: A. Ames
Ames, Alena - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Ames, Amber - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Ames, Danny - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Milhorne, Aaron - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Rose, Gabriel - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Rose, Rachel - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Ward, Randolph - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Ames
Ward, Sylvia - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Matter of: A. Gonzales, Jr.
Gonzales, Anthony Jr - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060354
Matter of: A. Gonzales, Jr.
Gonzales, Anthony Sr - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060354
Matter of: A. Gonzales, Jr.
Rocha, Sandra - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060354
Matter of: A. Gonzales, Jr.
Shaner, Brandie - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060354
Matter of: A. Gonzales, Jr.
Shaner, Kellie - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060354
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Garcia, Jose - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Garcia, Justin - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Moscara, James - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Moscara, Robert - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Moscara, Robert - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Ward, Cheyanna - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Ward, David - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Ward, Drake - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: D. Ward and R. Moscara
Ward, Kelly - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160097
Matter of: J. Levitt
Biggs, Rowland - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Danforth, Kristen - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Danforth, Tawnea - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Levitt, Julia - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Shelter, Jill - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Shelter, John - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Levitt
Simon, Darryl - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Mitchell, Craig Jr - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Mitchell, Craig Sr - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Mitchell, Jade - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Mitchell, Sasha - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Peters, Christie - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Peters, Roger - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Mitchell
Snead, Dawn - Grandparent
Six 1:30 p.m. PR2200081
Matter of: J. Robinson
Egger, Kenneth - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Robinson, Jared - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Robinson, Monica - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060086
Matter of: J. Robinson
Ruth, Maria - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR060086
Matter of: K. Hardy
Earhart, Michael - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Earhart, Reina - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Hardy, Daniel - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Hardy, DeAnn - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Hardy, Khloey - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Hardy, Rachel - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Ramirez, Tim - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: K. Hardy
Squire, Lewis - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR130089
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose
Anderson-Rose, Lauriana - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100218
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose
Lange, Brenda - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100218
Matter of: L. Anderson-Rose
Pinnow, Laura - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR100218
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Donahue, Martha - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Marcks, Benjamin - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Marcks, Chris - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Marcks, David - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Marcks, Jazmin - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Marcks, Robert - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Thomas, Brian - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Woodard, Amy - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: Marcks Minors
Woodard, Eric - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Matter of: N. Bias
Bias, Cheyanna - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070244
Matter of: N. Bias
Bias, David Jr - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070244
Matter of: N. Bias
Bias, Nicole - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070244
Matter of: N. Bias
Ward, David - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070244
Matter of: N. Bias
Ward, Kelly - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR070244
Matter of: O. Hanson
Brown, Amanada - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Brown, Savannah - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Gordon, Michele - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Jesse - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Kalista - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Kerry - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Olivia - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Sherrie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Hanson, Sophia - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Lowery, Jr, Henry - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: O. Hanson
Mansfield, David - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR180007
Matter of: S. Anderson
Anderson, Abigail - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
Anderson, Carole - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
Anderson, Emily - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
Anderson, Silas - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
Anderson, Todd - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
McGee, Lynda - Objector
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Anderson
Unknown, Unknown - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR160269
Matter of: S. Beasley
Beasley, Shawn - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090149
Matter of: S. Beasley
Beasley, Stafford III - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090149
Matter of: S. Beasley
Brown, James - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090149
Matter of: S. Beasley
Brown, Janet - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090149
Matter of: S. Beasley
Brown, Libby - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR090149
Matter of: S. Bowman
Bowman, Derek - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Bowman, Eleanor - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Bowman, Jeffery - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Bowman, Leonard - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Bowman, Stormy - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
California Indian Legal Services - Intervenor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Erhnhardt, Goldie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Florio, April - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Sand, William - Previous Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Bowman
Tribe, Bear River - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:30 p.m. PR120295
Matter of: S. Nicholson
Carroll, Sarah - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050348
Matter of: S. Nicholson
Dahlbacka, Elizabeth - Guardian
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050348
Matter of: S. Nicholson
Nicholson, Shyloh - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050348
Matter of: S. Nicholson
Nicholson, William - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR050348
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Martinez, Angela - Mother
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Martinez, Maria - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Martinez, Ruben - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey, Audrey - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey, Charlie - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey, Ianayah - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey Jr, Jason - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey, Noah - Minor
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey Sr, Jason - Father
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Spivey, Zaniah - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Matter of: Spivey Minors
Worrell, Jessica - Petitioner
Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Danforth, Breanna - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR150152
DeGraves Donahue, Kim - Relative 1st/2nd Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
Donahue, Rodney - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR120285
McCornack, Tracy - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR090115
Spivey, Jayshawn - Relative 1st/2nd Degree, Six 1:30 p.m. PR170339
Estate of: D. Annand
Annand, Diane - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200163
Estate of: D. Annand
Annand, Thomas - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200163
Matter of: G. Hicks
Hicks, Glenda - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100332
Matter of: G. Hicks
Lorensen, Carie - Executor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2100332
Matter of: J. Braun
Braun, John - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. Braun
County of Humboldt - Creditor
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. Braun
Horan, Stephen - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. Braun
Jarose, Pamela - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. Braun
Public Defender - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. Braun
Thorme, Melissa - Real Party in Interest
Six 1:31 p.m. PR180266
Matter of: J. McCoy
McCoy, Julie - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200145
Matter of: J. McCoy
Torres, Jessica - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200145
Matter of: J. Ruff
Mitchell, Brian - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200164
Matter of: J. Ruff
Ruff, Jason - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200164
Matter of: L. Stalter
Cobb, Nichole - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200154
Matter of: L. Stalter
Stalter, Lois - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200154
Matter of: T. Balichik
Balichik, Thomas - Decedent
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160136
Matter of: T. Balichik
Public Admin - Petitioner
Six 1:31 p.m. PR160136
Johnson, Gerald - Trustee Six 1:31 p.m. PR2200165
CruzCervantes, Christian - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2201724
Harris, Joshua - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2201633
CR2101654
Rider, Michael - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2200466
Smith, Nathanial - Defendant One 2 p.m. CR2100005
Matter of: C. Calcina
Calcina, Christopher - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120098
Matter of: C. Calcina
Sadler, Steven - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120098
Matter of: C. Calcina
Sadler, Toni - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR120098
Matter of: D. Sitts
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180249
Matter of: D. Sitts
Sitts, Doreen - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180249
Matter of: G. Thibodeaux
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190022
Matter of: G. Thibodeaux
Thibodeaux, Gary - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190022
Matter Of: J. Rhodes
Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100086
Matter Of: J. Rhodes
Rhodes, John - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100086
Matter Of: J. Taylor
Brown, Linda - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR28448
Matter Of: J. Taylor
Taylor, Eugene - Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR28448
Matter Of: J. Taylor
Taylor, John - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR28448
Matter Of: J. Taylor
Taylor, Nancy - Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR28448
Matter of: J. Wanek
Wanek, Craig - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190125
Matter of: J. Wanek
Wanek, Jarrod - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190125
Matter of: K. Berger
Berger, Kyle - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190101
Matter of: K. Berger
Bjorkstrand, Catherine - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190101
Matter of: K. Monroe
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2200169
Matter of: K. Monroe
Monroe, Kelly - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2200169
Matter of: L. MacMurchy
Humboldt County Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180213
Matter of: L. MacMurchy
MacMurchy, Laura - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180213
Matter of: M. D'Aguanno
D'Aguanno, Mason - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170152
Matter of: M. D'Aguanno
D'Aguanno, Robin - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170152
Matter of: M. Mumaw
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190019
Matter of: M. Mumaw
Mumaw, Micah - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR190019
Matter Of: P. Kingery
Kingery, Pamela - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR070173
Matter Of: P. Kingery
Kordes, Elizabeth - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR070173
Matter Of: P. Kingery
Kordes, Gregory - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR070173
Matter of: P. Valentine
Humboldt Public Guardian - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2200143
Matter of: P. Valentine
Valentine, Patricia - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2200143
Matter of: T. Eckert Jr.
Eckert, Thomas Jr - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100096
Matter of: T. Eckert Jr.
Humboldt Public Guardian - Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR2100096
Matter Of: T. Sharp
Sharp, Nola - Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR000121
Matter Of: T. Sharp
Sharp, Thad - Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR000121
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR2200088
PR2200151
PR150242
PR030398
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Johnson
Bengtson, Jennifer - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070016
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Johnson
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070016
Co of Humboldt vs Michael Johnson
Johnson, Michael - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070016
County of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Ray
County of Humboldt - Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170172
County of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Ray
Ray, Chelsea - Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170172
County of Humboldt vs Jeffrey Ray
Ray, Jeffrey - Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS170172
Confidential Eight 2:30 p.m. FL170427

© 2022 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.