J U D G E D

Wednesday, Feb. 7’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Andrews, Ryan Cary-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800333
Black, Joshua James Daniel-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800331
Brousseau, Christopher Robert-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800329
CR1500046
Labree, Nichole Angelique-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702993
CR1605285A
CR1604671
Labree, Nicole Angelique-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1704797
CR1702353
Pettit, Darren Eugene-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1400733
CR1305061
CR1303840
Traphagan, Trevor Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800465
Vogel, Jacque Rae-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800466
Glass, Timothy William Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702455
Gould, Christopher Allen-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1702423
CR1701151
Havener, Amie Marie-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1705294
CR1704932B
CR1704862
CR1704833B
CR1604957
CR1602113
Hunsucker, Andrea Frances-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1301748A
Jacobsen, Christopher Paul-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1704062
CR1703990
CR1703798
CR1703742
CR1703317
CR1601270
CR1601243
CR1503438
Andrews, Derrick Carl-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1703222
Meniooh, Rata Bey-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1603280
CR1502055
CR085938S
Bartley, Shelly Leann-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1704625
Brown, Kayla Muriel-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1501060
Camilli, Douglas Clyde-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1603359A
A. Pratt vs. A. Pratt
Pratt, Amy N-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170107
A. Pratt vs. A. Pratt
Pratt, Anthony V Jr-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170107
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
Ferris, Brittany D.-Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. A. Flores
Flores, Anthony -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS090425
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
Ellebrecht, Phillip R.-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
Co. of Hum. vs. P. Ellebrecht
Kim, Hauna K.-Other Parent-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. FS050653
D. Martin vs. D. McCarty
Martin, Donna -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180031
D. Martin vs. D. McCarty
McCarty, Derrek -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180031
D. Valadao vs. P. McEwen III
McEwen, Paul III-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180039
D. Valadao vs. P. McEwen III
Valadao, Danette -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180039
E. Duncan vs. A. Duncan
Duncan, Andrew -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170611
E. Duncan vs. A. Duncan
Duncan, Emily -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170611
F. Buck vs. A. Baird
Baird, Alyra -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180036
F. Buck vs. A. Baird
Buck, Frank -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180036
J. Case vs. R. Marrs, Jr.
Case, Jaymie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160614
J. Case vs. R. Marrs, Jr.
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160614
J. Case vs. R. Marrs, Jr.
Marrs, Raymond Jr-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160614
J. Knox vs. S. Knox
Knox, Jenny -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170607
J. Knox vs. S. Knox
Knox, Shane -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170607
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160126
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd
Loyd, Veda -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160126
J. Marozine vs. V. Loyd
Marozine, Jordan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160126
J. Pimentel vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Jose -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170717
J. Pimentel vs. R. Pimentel
Pimentel, Rosemary -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170717
K. Darity vs. N. Wade
Darity, Kashandra -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180022
K. Darity vs. N. Wade
Wade, Nicholas -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180022
K. Hopper vs. S. Hopper
Hooper, Shawn -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180035
K. Hopper vs. S. Hopper
Hopper, Krista -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL180035
Lauren Eichin vs Eric Eichin
County of Humbodlt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090359
Lauren Eichin vs Eric Eichin
Eichin, Eric Dustin-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090359
Lauren Eichin vs Eric Eichin
Eichin, Lauren Seana-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL090359
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Clifford -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Debra -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Dentillia -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Elaina -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Albers, Shannon -Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Montgomery, Mildred -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: Albers Minors
Yurok Tribe -Real Party in Interest
Six 8:30 a.m. PR050105
Matter of: J. Mello
Mello, Brian Ray-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130085
Matter of: J. Mello
Mello, Justin Ray-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130085
Matter of: J. Mello
Pelascini, Jo Dean -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130085
Matter of: J. Mello
Robinson, Gilbert -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130085
Matter of: J. Mello
Robinson, Monica -Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130085
Matter of: M. Johnson
Darsch, Jessica Ann-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Davis, John T Jr-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Davis, Shirley J-Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Johnson, Madelynne Elizabeth-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Johnson, Monty Joe-Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Johnson, Richard Brent-Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: M. Johnson
Ray, Carrie -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR150187
Matter of: T. Richards
Holzinger, William -Guardian
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130128
Matter of: T. Richards
Mossbacker, Marcia -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130128
Matter of: T. Richards
Plant, Eliza -Father
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130128
Matter of: T. Richards
Richards, Serenity Charmaine-Mother
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130128
Matter of: T. Richards
Richards, Taji Citrine-Minor
Six 8:30 a.m. PR130128
M. Dowling vs. A. Bondurant
Bondurant, Alicia M-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130371
M. Dowling vs. A. Bondurant
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130371
M. Dowling vs. A. Bondurant
Dowling, Michael J-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL130371
P. McKinnon vs. L. McKinnon
McKinnon, Loren -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170103
P. McKinnon vs. L. McKinnon
McKinnon, Patti -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170103
R. Wilhite vs. T. Curtis-Rowley
Curtis-Rowley, Tyler -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170795
R. Wilhite vs. T. Curtis-Rowley
Wilhite, Rebecca -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170795
R. Worthy vs. R. Hathaway
Hathaway, Rose -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160520
R. Worthy vs. R. Hathaway
Worthy, Russell R-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160520
S. Martinez vs. J. Goodrow
Goodrow, Jessica -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170595
S. Martinez vs. J. Goodrow
Martinez, Steven -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170595
S. Mitchell vs. Z. Skeen
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150601
S. Mitchell vs. Z. Skeen
Mitchell, Selina -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150601
S. Mitchell vs. Z. Skeen
Skeen, Zephyr -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150601
Shears, Richard Alan-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1705339
CR1703050
CR1603127
CR1601370
CR1500379
Smart, Richard Lee-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1800020
Smith, Chad Alan-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1702406
Smith, Jonathan Ashley-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1800041
CR1602134
CR1505971
Thornton, Dynita May-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1605606
Williams, Ezra K-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1700653
Mendoza, Francisco -Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1703792
CR1703401
CR1702649
CR1702614
Paradise, Lucus Micheal-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704077
Barros, Daniel Asumption-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700022
Davidson, Holly Ann-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704880
CR1702626
CR1701815
CR1602687
CR1602635B
CR1602142
Dean, Maegan -Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701489
Evensen, Jason Robert-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1305779
Foreman, Jeffery Lynn-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700969
Francis, Chelvey Learoy-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1403515
Freije, Alyssa Shannon-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1200782
Girsback, Derrick Christophe-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1705182
Hames, John Edward-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1800445A
CR1800427A
CR1604701
Kelsey, Michael Robert Jr-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1702185
CR1602498
Madrone, Steven Sungnome-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1002833
McRae, William Debruce Jr-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701446
Moroles, Monica Gayle-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700575
Nunez, David Emmanuel-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1601791
Plant, James Victor-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1603625
CR1600064
Wallace, Thomas James Jr-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1800384
Walton, Steven Jay Sr-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1602850
Brady, Matthew Allen-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705336
CR1704916
CR1702405
Machado, Ronald Alan-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705265
CR1602398
CR1502182
Phillips, Raymond Harvey III-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1605295A
Valdez, Tania Violeta Zuniga-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1605394
Goldberg, Jon David-Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1604370
Martinez, Rafael -Defendant Two 9:15 a.m. CR1704699
CR1701746
CR1602584
Goldberg, Jon David-Defendant Two 9:16 a.m. CR1700516
Allen, Peyton Brooke-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703812A
Bacon, Joseph Kenneth-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702039
Burrow, Nancy Rae Arata-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704698
Cortez, Juliette Angela-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704712
Ferrer, Jason -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703764
CR1701901
CR1603176
CR1504953
Gray, Brett Ian-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1702841
CR1702582
Hatter, Bryan Travis-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703310
James, Charles Dorris-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705161
CR1502536
Johnson, Tracy Edward-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705074
CR1704138
Lara, Nikkie H-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1602292
Plain, Major Marquice-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1700992
Pokorny, David Brooks-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703519
Presson, Alyssa -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1505669
Robinson, Thunderhawk -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704907A
CR1702490
CR1504281
Smith, Kyle Stuart-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704706
CR1505745
CR1404619
Valenzuela, Esther -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1600498
CR1505370
Albright, Benjamin Clay-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1703241
CR1503681A
Black, Jeffrey Dean-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1603303
Ervin, Jackie Paul Jr-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1704896
Ervin, Jack Paul Edison Jr-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1704129
CR1704128A
CR1504243
Francisco, Joshua -Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1702606
Heath, Jacob Daniel-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1603307
Herrington, David Franklin-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. 95CR0272S
Lane, Gregory Evan-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR021037S
Lincourt, Russell Daniel-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1605066
CR1601961
CR1600270
Little, Jordan Tate-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1704460
Mykham, Jeperson -Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1301332C
Patterson, Charles Jonathan-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1600119
Puryear, Christopher Andrew-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1701686
Shannon, Corey Tyler-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1004641
Shannon, Heather C Rose Irene-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800226
CR1800096
CR1703343
CR1700616
CR1603922
CR1603921
CR1504977
Swan, Michael Dallas-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800548
Walker, James Everett-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR023916S
Warren, Jerry Kert-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1702734
CR1602246
CR1600106
CR1301804
Whitmore, Brandy Dee-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1305706
CR1302884
CR1204186
Garets, Mark Andrew-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702174
Inong, Anacleto Agustin-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1702718
Webster, Rick Wayne-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1300781
J. Stroup vs. Rent A Center
Rent A Center -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170070
J. Stroup vs. Rent A Center
Stroup, Jerry -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC170070
J. Stroup vs. T. Sawyer
Sawyer, Terry -Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC160248
J. Stroup vs. T. Sawyer
Stroup, Jerry -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. SC160248
Confidential Eight 1:30 p.m. CV171152
Brubaker, Michael Douglas-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703567
CR1703319
CR1500209
Campos, Michael James-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. TR1704025
TR1611794
CR1800568
CR1701906
CR1700188
Capel, Ernest Neal Jr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704403
CR1704401
CR1503540
Cardelli, Jerri Rebekah-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1605845
Carpenter, Richard Amos-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704640
Champagne, Christopher Jonn-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800546
CR1704963
Cullen, Robert Joseph-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704849
CR1704833A
CR1702043A
Dare, Mark Alan-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800523
Davenport, Timothy Brian-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703422
Garrett, Jason Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704061
Hall, Seth Harry-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800507
Jackson, Robbie Ray Farr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800509
Langdon, Michael Robert-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1700245
Lyon, Alexander Wade-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800673
CR1800571
CR1600141
Nelson, Jared Randell-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800510
Reed, Phillip Randall-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1701422
CR1605300
CR1604903
Reynolds, Brandi Lee Ann-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800520
Rice, Andrenia Elizabeth-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1604566B
Schwartz, Andrew John-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800519
CR1605372
St Arbor, Dale Scott-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1700957
StArbor, Dale Scott-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1603305
CR1600868
CR1600537
Swan, Michael Dallas-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800548
Talbert, Cameron Robert-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1702517
Walton, Steven Jay Jr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704322
Warren, Martin Anthony-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800545
Willett, Michael John-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800530
CR1705124
CR1705087
CR1704856
CR1704812
CR1704526
CR1704176
CR1704174
CR1704137
CR1702879
CR1504927
C. Haberstock vs. M. Valentine
American Foreclosure Services -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV180049
C. Haberstock vs. M. Valentine
Haberstock, Craig -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. CV180049
C. Haberstock vs. M. Valentine
Valentine, Mary -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. CV180049
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc
Bennche, Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150506
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc
Bennche, LLC, (doe #1) -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150506
Dazey's Inc vs. Bennche Inc
Dazey's Inc. -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR150506
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation
AWI Management Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160276
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation
Brown, Kimberly -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160276
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation
Rio Dell Apartments -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160276
E. Thompson vs. AWI Management Corporation
Thompson, Edie -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160276
J. Cooper vs. J. Contreras
Contreras, John -Respondent
Four 1:30 p.m. CP130210
J. Cooper vs. J. Contreras
Cooper, Jessica Joy-Petitioner
Four 1:30 p.m. CP130210
M. Powell vs. M. Gromus
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation (doe1)-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160144
M. Powell vs. M. Gromus
Gromus, Mark -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160144
M. Powell vs. M. Gromus
Onewest Bank FSB -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160144
M. Powell vs. M. Gromus
Powell, Meredith -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR160144
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Boardwalk West Financial Services, LLC-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Brius Management Co., Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Eureka Rehabilitation & Wellness Center, LP-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Eureka Wellness GP, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Rechnitz, Shlomo -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
Rockport Administrative Services, LLC-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
M. White vs. S. Rechnitz
White, Marie -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170509
N. Radcliffe vs. K. Lakey
Lakey, Kortni -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170146
N. Radcliffe vs. K. Lakey
Radcliffe, Gene -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170146
N. Radcliffe vs. K. Lakey
Radcliffe, Nina -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170146
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
Cavanaugh, Conan -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
Does 1 - 25 -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
Dubiel, Thomas -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
Immortal Sunshine LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
People of the State of California -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
People vs. Sustainable Mountain Ctr LLC
Sustainable Mountain Center LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170500
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Air & Liquid Systems Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
ASCO Valve, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Borg-Warner Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Calaveras Asbestos, LTD -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Cameron International Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Carrier Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
CBS Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Chicago Pneumatic Tool Company, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Circor Instrumentation Technologies Inc-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Cla-Val Co -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Cleaver-Brooks, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Clyde Union Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
CNH Industrial America LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Crane Co -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Crosby Valve, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Dana Companies, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Flowserve Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Flowserve Us, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Flowserve US Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Flsmidth, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
FMC Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Forty, Carrie -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Foster Wheeler Energy Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Gardner Denver, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
General Electric Company -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Goulds Pumps Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
IMO Industries, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
ITT Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Jansen, Debbie -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Jansen, Patricia -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Jansen, Robert -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Jansen, Samuel Edward-Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
John Crane, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Kemper Bakery Systems, LTD -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Kinney Vacuum Company -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
McNally Industries, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Metropolitan Life Insurance Co -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Navistar, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Newco Valves, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Peerless Industries Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Pfizer, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Pierson Building Center -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Spence Engineering Company -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
SPX Corporation -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Sterling Fluid Systems (USA) LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Stewart Systems Baking LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Sulzer Pumps (US), Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Technologies, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
The Nash Engineering Company -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
The WM. Powell Company -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Trane U.S., Inc. -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Viking Pump, Inc -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
P. Jansen vs. Air & Liquid Systems Corp
Warren Pumps, LLC -Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
S. Sutherland vs. Transitional Residential Treatment
Sutherland, Samuel -Plaintiff
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170430
S. Sutherland vs. Transitional Residential Treatment
Transitional Residential Treatment Facilities, Inc.-Defendant
Four 1:30 p.m. DR170430
Zurn Industries, LLC -Defendant Four 1:30 p.m. DR170355
Gary, Marina -Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1703415
Gary, Marina Viviana-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1702224
Gary, Marina Vivian-Defendant One 1:30 p.m. CR1700915
CR1700657
L. Petit vs. M. Lai MD
Lai, Mai K M.D.-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160239
L. Petit vs. M. Lai MD
Petit, Linda -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160239
L. Petit vs. M. Lai MD
St. Joseph Hospital of Eureka -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR160239
M. Lawrence vs. J. Snyder
Lawrence, Michelle Marie-Petitioner
Four 1:45 p.m. CV170307
M. Lawrence vs. J. Snyder
Snyder, John Gaylord-Respondent
Four 1:45 p.m. CV170307
O. Lawrence vs. J. Snyder
Lawrence, Otis R-Petitioner
Four 1:45 p.m. CV170306
O. Lawrence vs. J. Snyder
Snyder, John Gaylord-Respondent
Four 1:45 p.m. CV170306
Pittsburgh Glass Works LLC vs. K & M Glass Co
K&M Glass Co. -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR150382
Pittsburgh Glass Works LLC vs. K & M Glass Co
Pittsburgh Glass Works, LLC -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR150382
S. Moore vs. State of California
All Phase Excavating & Construction , Inc.-Cross Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
Anderson, Kyle Alden-Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
City of Eureka -Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
County of Humboldt, Department of Public Works-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
Deleon, Michael Edward (Doe 1)-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
Moore, Kayle -Creditor
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
Moore, Shannon -Plaintiff
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
Ranney, Selena Nicole-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
State Compensation Insurance Fund -Claimant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Cross Complainant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
S. Moore vs. State of California
State of California, Department of Transportation-Defendant
Four 1:45 p.m. DR120609
Tait, Erinn Marie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1800617
CR1800238
Olivo, Joe Daniel III-Defendant Seven 2 p.m. CR1701950B

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.