J U D G E D

Thursday, Feb. 8’s Superior Court Docket



Party Courtroom Time Docket
Zetwick, Kenneth Anthony Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800547
Archambault, Georgina Bell-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1504885
Baides, Destiny Michelle-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1703682
Bernstengel, Narada Andrew-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800560
Conway, Eric Scott-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1603941
Copley, Laurel Karen-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800561
Flagler, Michael Patrick-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1601689
Flemming, Timothy James Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800549
Flickinger, Joshua Ray-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800554
Koch, Douglas James-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800336
Latham, Wesley Nolan-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1100332
McGaughey, Kevin Isaac-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800557
Miller, Marion Aurthor Mirth-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. TR1512970
CR1605670
Pacheco, Juan Jose-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800553
Racosky, James Joseph-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800334
Shea, Stephen Michael-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800551
Strader, Thomas William Jr-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1700145
Tavares, Kaitlin Alexis-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1702685
Thurston, Michael Ray-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1602123
CR1600730
CR1505723
CR1505159
CR1501239
Vandeberg, Hubert Marc-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800550
York, Dorothy Aurora Lee-Defendant Eight 8 a.m. CR1800174B
CR1700507
CR1604272
Ferris, Stanley Leon-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1006451
Ferris, Stanley Leon Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703346
Ganfield, Robert Dale Jr-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1705242
CR1605112
Giles, Michael Clint-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1705231
CR1701252
Hardy, Christopher Franklin-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1705324
CR1701377
CR1605660
Hohstadt, Karl Alan-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1603734
CR1400380
Mohr, Arron Michael-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703331A
Paul, David Gerald-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703331B
Paul, Tamara Gayle-Defendant Five 8:30 a.m. CR1703331C
Warren, Jerry Kert-Defendant Four 8:30 a.m. CR1702734
CR1602246
CR1600106
CR1301804
Bailey, Lorence Emanuel-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1703372A
CR1605339
Little, Jonah Dale-Defendant One 8:30 a.m. CR1704788
CR1704478
CR1703372B
CR1603578
CR1602132
Alvaro Escareno vs. Marie Escareno
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150703
Alvaro Escareno vs. Marie Escareno
Escareno, Alvaro -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150703
Alvaro Escareno vs. Marie Escareno
Escareno, Marie -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150703
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, Amber -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
A. Shelton vs. J. Shelton
Shelton, James -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL150121
C. Schrieber vs. M. Dicken
Dicken, Melissa -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170647
C. Schrieber vs. M. Dicken
Schrieber, Christopher -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170647
E. Dominguez vs. J. Diaz
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080481
E. Dominguez vs. J. Diaz
Diaz, Jesus -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080481
E. Dominguez vs. J. Diaz
Dominguez, Esmeralda -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL080481
J. Church vs. M. Church
Church, Jason M-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170615
J. Church vs. M. Church
Church, Patricia M-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170615
J. Moore vs. M. Way
Moore, Julie -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170534
J. Moore vs. M. Way
Way, Michael -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170534
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Gonzalez, Maria Gudalupe-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
M. Gonzalez vs. A. Quezada
Quezada, Alejandro -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160685
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
County of El dorado -DCSS
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
Kijsriopas, Kaela -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
O. Kijsriopas vs. K. Kijsriopas
Kijsriopas, Opas -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL120307
R. Bridges vs. A. Bridges
Bridges, Abigail -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170601
R. Bridges vs. A. Bridges
Bridges, Ryan -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170601
R. Lamb vs. E. Lamb
Lamb, Eric -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100527
R. Lamb vs. E. Lamb
Lamb, Rebecca -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL100527
S. Vellutini vs. W. Parker
Parker, Wesley -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170915
S. Vellutini vs. W. Parker
Vellutini, Sarah -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170915
T. Breen vs. J. Breen
Breen, Jonathan -Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170028
T. Breen vs. J. Breen
Breen, Tara -Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL170028
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson
Valenzuela, Valerie R-Petitioner
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160392
V. Valenzuela vs. T. Wilson
Wilson, Tanner J-Respondent
Six 8:30 a.m. FL160392
Misztal, Ewa -Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1603930
Newman, Lori Carlene-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1500818
Pope, Anna Lynn-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1700782B
CR1604768
Rincon, Arthur David-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1703967
CR1604882
CR1602297
Schultz, Harry Robert-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1501309
Valenzuela, Anthony Julio-Defendant Three 8:30 a.m. CR1700973
Kennick, Jennifer Kathleen-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1701473
Lacount, Nathan Michael-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1602664
Matthews, Melvin Dwayne Jr-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. TR1712443
CR1800302
CR1705277
CR1704832
CR1702609
Privat, David Bernard-Defendant Two 8:30 a.m. CR1704900
CR1704858
CR1703692
CR1703582
CR1703251
CR1702679
Bjorkstrand, Nicky Dean-Defendant One 9 a.m. CR1702156
A. Reohr vs. J. Alvarez
Alvarez, Joseph -Respondent
Six 9 a.m. CP130148
A. Reohr vs. J. Alvarez
Rojo, Amy -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. CP130148
Matter of: N. Brunner
Brunner, Anthony J-Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. PR170327
Matter of: N. Brunner
Brunner, Michael -Petitioner
Six 9 a.m. PR170327
Matter of: N. Brunner
Brunner, Nancy Mary-Decedent
Six 9 a.m. PR170327
Cameron, Larry Darnell-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1800016
CR1704779
CR1700966
CR1601834
Clark, Angela Sue-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1504556
Corell, Maryann Lee-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701300
Hessian, Keith David-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1405298
Holden, Michelle RaeQuamshu-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1705204
Humphrey, Zeb Jeffrey-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1600655
Jorgensen, Jonathan Pierce-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701678
Mackall, Shannon Marie-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1703833
CR1700991
Malbeck, Christian John-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704046
Millsdewitt, Manuel Gilmichael-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1700781
Mobley, Jay Ross-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1601731
Mood, Reuben Francis-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701567
CR1701439
Polyhronakis, Michael Richard-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR090702BS
Rieke, Ronald Allen-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704140
CR1701931
CR1701632
CR1602456
CR1500816
CR1401842
Rieke, Starr Ann-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1702467
Schager, Jessie Tyrell Franklin-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1603410
Schumacher, Tamerra Nancy-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1603037
SolanoGonzalez, Agustin -Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1701651
Taggart, Gregory Allen-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1702139
Taggart, Gregory Allen Jr-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704901
CR1702010
CR1701380
CR1605566
Utterback, Timothy Michael-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1602762
Williams, Andrew David-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1704188
Wright, Walter Wayne-Defendant Five 9:15 a.m. CR1605367
Colegrove, Robert Nathaniel-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800589
Dockstader, Patricia Violet-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1704370A
CR1406015
Grant, Michael Brandon-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1702666
CR1702629
CR1403636
CR1403600
Holdridge, Brent John-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1705270
CR1705264
Naumann, Eric Peter-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1704921
Odom, Jerry Mitchell-Defendant One 9:15 a.m. CR1800588
Allen, Madeline Noel-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1402671
CR1305658
CR1200153
Baldosser, Jace Alan-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705034
Bartlett, Stephanie Nicole-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703888
Boone, Tamara Lyvette-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1700449
Dorris, Joshua Zeke-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701812A
Elliott, Timothy John Sr-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705029A
CR1704454
CR1700451
CR1505401B
CR1404315
Foley, Kiera Lynn-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703746
Gagen, Robert Kurt-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704918
Hoang, Jason -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703887
JuillotSpencer, Tristan -Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1703060
Kaufman, Caleb Paul-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705029B
CR1601797
CR1601036
Machado, Alvin Eugene-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704055
CR1700244
CR1600574
CR1500024
Matthews, Jackson Gandalf-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1705096
CR1605669A
Millsap, Loren Wayne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1704905
CR1400809
CR1400416
Shortridge, Patricia Louise-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1701812B
Singletary, David Wayne-Defendant Eight 10 a.m. CR1800490
Confidential Three 10 a.m. CV180122
Aspinwall, Natashia Marie-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1701214
Bailey, Perry Zebulon-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1705271
CR1504903A
CR1404387
CR1401080
CR1105260
CR092618S
CR092412S
CR043413AS
Dillon, Kristy Lou-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1703991
CR1603327
Greenspan, Alexi Bree-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1705194
CR1701592
CR1602703
Holguin, Leigh Ann-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1602004A
Oscar, Cierra Rebeccah Lee-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1800003B
Smith, Alexander Joint-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1200067
Steichen, Jacob Eli-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1701392
Wardrip, Bradley Robert-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. 92CR0031BS
Wilkinson, Joseph Dale-Defendant Five 10:15 a.m. CR1100094
CR1004790
CR0906389
Herrera, Lucas Sebastian-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1603719
Tramaloni, Edward Jr-Defendant Eight 10:30 a.m. CR1603564
Boyd Fulbright vs. Gessamie Grinnell
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160379
Boyd Fulbright vs. Gessamie Grinnell
Fulbright, Boyd -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160379
Boyd Fulbright vs. Gessamie Grinnell
Fulbright, Nicholas -Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160379
Boyd Fulbright vs. Gessamie Grinnell
Grinnell, Gessamie Marie-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160379
Co of Humboldt vs Aaron Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Aaron -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130014
Co of Humboldt vs Aaron Arenivaz
Arenivaz, Alonzo -De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130014
Co of Humboldt vs Aaron Arenivaz
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130014
Co of Humboldt vs Aaron Arenivaz
Pena, Tailia A-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS130014
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremy Benner
Benner, Jeremy -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170225
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremy Benner
Berry, Brandy -Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170225
Co of Humboldt vs Jeremy Benner
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS170225
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Lucas
County of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030355
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Lucas
Johnson, Shauna K.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030355
Co. Of Hum. vs J. Lucas
Lucas, Jeremiah A-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS030355
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Deveraux
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020881
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Deveraux
Deveraux, Tiffany N-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020881
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Deveraux
Watson, Christopher -Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020881
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Hostler
Calvin, Sandra -De-Facto Parent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020236
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Hostler
County Of Humboldt -Plaintiff
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020236
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Hostler
Davis, Roland D.-Father
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020236
Co. Of Hum. vs T. Hostler
Hostler, Trish E.-Defendant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS020236
Co. of Santa Clara vs. R. Foster
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS050241
Co. of Santa Clara vs. R. Foster
County of Santa Clara -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS050241
Co. of Santa Clara vs. R. Foster
Foster, Richard A.-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS050241
Co. of Santa Clara vs. R. Foster
Whitwell, Jessica L.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS050241
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS010837
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena
Johnson, Farris -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS010837
F. Johnson vs. P. Pena
Pena, Patricia -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FS010837
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL040509
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
Mincks, Peter -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL040509
P. Mincks vs. J. Provence
Provence, Jessica -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL040509
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo
Cataldo, Christine -Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140108
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140108
Robert Lopez Fregoso vs. Christine Cataldo
Lopez, Robert -Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL140108
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan
County of Humboldt -DCSS
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160494
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan
Hessler, Jospeh -Claimant
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160494
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan
Morgan, Jocelyn Gwen-Respondent
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160494
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan
Ortiz, Amelia -Minor
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160494
T. Ortiz vs. J. Morgan
Ortiz, Theodore J-Petitioner
Eight 1:30 p.m. FL160494
Atkins, Jason Douglas-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800534
CR1600337
CR1505098
CR1304144
CR1303780
Carino, Christopher Ubaldo-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1604902A
CR1504177
Cook, Erick Glen-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1005018
Davis, Joshua Dean-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703988
Fisher, Cory Jordan Sr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1703891
Frost, Tommy Michael-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800381
CR1500052
Jones, Anthony Robert-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1700882
Lockwood, Angela Dawn Starr-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800172
CR1604543B
Maez, Deanna Marie-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1205505B
Martinez, Jose Espino-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800526
CR1603042
CR1505514
CR1503425
MasseySweet, Taylor Victoria-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1704795
Paczkowski, Jakub Richard-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1506058
Starritt, Wesley Lee-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800532
CR1704043
CR1701283B
Young, Anthony Douglas-Defendant Five 1:30 p.m. CR1800364
CR1702471
CR1700153
CR1600580
CR1600465
CR1400029
A. Wynne vs. G. Olin
Olin, Gary -Respondent
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV171085
A. Wynne vs. G. Olin
Wynne, April M-Petitioner
Eight 1:45 p.m. CV171085
Crutchfield, Brendan Duane-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1800674
Crutchfield, Brendon Duane-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1602375
Gobin, David Lee-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1800705
CR1800703
Holt, Alexander Nathaniel-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1800671
Miller, Christopher Michael-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1800678
CR1504709
Snider, Deborah Sue Dehlie-Defendant One 2 p.m. CR1703295
CR1500956
Matter of: Boak Family Revocable Trust 2005
Boak, Colleen E-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160299
Matter of: Boak Family Revocable Trust 2005
Johnson, Marijane -Respondent
Six 2 p.m. PR160299
Matter of: C. Grate
Dailey, Barbara -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170151
Matter of: C. Grate
Grate, Carolyn E-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170151
Matter of: H. Mosier
Mosier, Gary E-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160274
Matter of: H. Mosier
Mosier, Henry Edgar-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160274
Matter of: H. Mosier
State of CA Franchise Tax Board -Previous Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR160274
Matter of: H. Mosier
The Plaza Resort Club Assoc. -Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR160274
Matter of: H. Trull
Inheritance Funding Co. -Administrator
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Myers, Richard -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Ownbey, Myron -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: H. Trull
Trull, Harold Dale-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160048
Matter of: K. Salzmann Revocable Trust
Salzmann, Katharine -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170348
Matter of: K. Victorine
Atkins, Donna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Atkins, Robert -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Barns, Addison -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Barns, Sarah Jane-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Fredrickson, Donna -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Victorine, Darren -Father
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Victorine, Jodi -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Victorine, Kaylyn Marie-Minor
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: K. Victorine
Victorine, Mariah -Relative 1st/2nd Degree, etc
Six 2 p.m. PR160346
Matter of: M. Whitfield
Humboldt County DHHC - CWS -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR180014
Matter of: M. Whitfield
Whitfield, Mahina R-Minor
Six 2 p.m. PR180014
Matter of: R. Hellberg
Dept. of Health Care Services -Creditor
Six 2 p.m. PR160138
Matter of: R. Hellberg
Hellberg, Rolph E-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160138
Matter of: R. Hellberg
Sandretto, Beverly E-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160138
Matter of: R. Holstein
Holstein, Richard Edward-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170062
Matter of: R. Holstein
Knupp, Terri Lyn-Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170062
Matter of: R. Park
Park, Robert Anthony-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR170075
Matter of: R. Park
Park-Tucker, Adrienne -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR170075
Matter of: R. Park
Spangler, Lore -Real Party in Interest
Six 2 p.m. PR170075
Matter of: T. Balichik
Balichik, Thomas B-Decedent
Six 2 p.m. PR160136
Matter of: T. Balichik
Public Admin -Petitioner
Six 2 p.m. PR160136
Matter of: A. Holland
Holland, Austin E-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060326
Matter of: A. Holland
Holland, Donna -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060326
Matter of: A. Holland
Holland, Isaac -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060326
Matter of: A. Holland
Public Guardian -Previous Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR060326
Matter Of: A. Madden
Madden, Adrian -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR010253
Matter Of: A. Madden
Madden, Lorie -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR010253
Matter Of: D. Cevolani
Cevolani, Dana Ann-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100227
Matter Of: D. Cevolani
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR100227
Matter of: J. Blackwell
Blackwell, Joann -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160328
Matter of: J. Blackwell
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160328
Matter of: J. Eberhardt
Eberhardt, John Dave-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180017
Matter of: J. Eberhardt
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR180017
Matter of: J. Fritz, III
Fritz, John C III-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170189
Matter of: J. Fritz, III
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR170189
Matter Of: L. Bitte
Bitte, Dianne -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24960
Matter Of: L. Bitte
Bitte, Lawrence -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24960
Matter Of: L. Bitte
Bitte, Lisa Janine-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24960
Matter Of: L. Bitte
Hess, Gregory -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24960
Matter Of: L. Bitte
Hess, Rachel -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR24960
Matter of: L. Dougherty
Bauer, Kay Dougherty-Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160193
Matter of: L. Dougherty
Dougherty, Linda Mary-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160193
Matter of: L. Jester
Humboldt Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160358
Matter of: L. Jester
Jester, Lisa -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160358
Matter Of: R. Caramella
Caramella, Renee -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26688
Matter Of: R. Caramella
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26688
Matter of: R. Lawson
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160298
Matter of: R. Lawson
Lawson, Raymond -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160298
Matter Of: S. White
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26718
Matter Of: S. White
White, Scott Colby-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR26718
Matter of: W. Meyer
Humboldt Public Guardian -Petitioner
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160220
Matter of: W. Meyer
Meyer, Wanda -Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR160220
Matter Of: W. Sheard
Public Guardian -Conservator
Six 2:15 p.m. PR27749
Matter Of: W. Sheard
Sheard, Willis D.-Conservatee
Six 2:15 p.m. PR27749
Confidential Six 2:17 p.m. PR980137
PR170280
PR160327
PR140135
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS040209
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
Hamrick, Lisa M.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS040209
Co. of Humboldt vs. Kevin Norton
Norton, Kevin A.-Defendant
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS040209
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130267
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
Jones, Mervena C-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130267
Co of Humboldt vs Wilfred Raymond
Raymond, Wilfred M-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS130267
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070422
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz
Dare, Ashley M.-Other Parent-Mother
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070422
Co. of Hum. vs. S. Ruiz
Ruiz, Sergio -Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS070422
County of Humboldt vs Crystal Lockhart
County of Humboldt -Petitioner
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS100211
County of Humboldt vs Crystal Lockhart
Lockhart, Crystal L-Respondent
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS100211
County of Humboldt vs Crystal Lockhart
Washington, Christopher -Other Parent-Father
Eight 2:30 p.m. FS100211

© 2018 Lost Coast Communications Contact: news@lostcoastoutpost.com.